Klasse 3
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 218
 
Per Jacobsen / Erling Nørreg
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 31
 
Mikkel Detz / Jesper Møller Iversen
Kolding BC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:58
10:38
10:17
10:21
# 53
 
Thomas Pedersen / Michael Kildemand
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:44
10:51
10:38
10:17
# 60
 
Finn Lausten / Rene Lausten
Linak Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:46
10:15
10:48
10:41
# 69
 
Kim Krogh Løkkegaard / Hans Christian Keller
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:35
10:33
10:20
10:12
# 81
 
Keld Rasmussen / Thomas Rasmussen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:47
10:52
10:14
10:48
# 89
 
Chris Eriksen / Kristian Harpøth
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:41
10:53
10:12
10:31
# 100
 
Simon Ørum / Anders Hom
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:21
10:54
10:07
10:49
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Jens Chr. Nielsen / Henrik Brun Nielsen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:37
10:18
10:53
10:30
# 20
 
Bent K. Thomsen / Nicolai Thomsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:14
10:37
10:54
10:00
# 22
 
Michael Hansen / Stefan Abrahamsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:01
10:57
10:44
10:18
# 24
 
Jeppe Petersen / René Pedersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:42
10:24
10:35
10:26
# 25
 
Jes Lundby / Peter From
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:52
10:55
10:57
10:53
# 28
 
Lars Sørensen / Torben Bryld
Fredericia CC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:12
10:43
10:58
10:05
# 29
 
Anders Johansen / Michael Madsen
Kolding BC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:16
10:07
10:55
10:04
# 30
 
Jan Høgh Hansen / Mads B. Larsen
Kolding BC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:27
10:26
10:25
10:25
# 34
 
Lars Aaen / Peter Götzsche
Cykelmotin Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:33
10:28
10:02
10:51
# 41
 
Kim Bøwadt / Villy Olafsson
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:43
10:17
10:00
10:08
# 44
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:00
10:25
10:39
10:07
# 47
 
Søren Eriksen / Christian Kjær
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:39
10:21
10:10
10:47
# 52
 
Klaus Anker Nielsen / Dennis Foged
Fredericia Garnision
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:11
10:42
10:37
10:03
# 54
 
Søren Wiefenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:38
10:45
10:43
10:43
# 55
 
Henrik Barsballe / Palle Skov
Kolding Thriatlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:05
10:06
10:52
10:06
# 56
 
Frank Nielsen / Bjarne Nielsen
Kolding Thriatlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:48
10:34
10:31
10:11
# 57
 
Jan Bisgaard / Carsten Sand
Kolding Thriatlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:03
10:14
10:01
10:10
# 58
 
Ole Mortensen / Finn Bay Christensen
Kolding Thriatlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:17
10:49
10:29
10:42
# 61
 
Martin Kahr Knudsen / Jens Jørgen Nielsen
Linak Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:54
10:46
10:36
10:57
# 62
 
Anders Bank Sørensen / Preben Olesen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:49
10:19
10:15
10:32
# 63
 
Jørgen Pedersen / Jørgen Matthiesen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:56
10:05
10:04
10:22
# 68
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:23
10:31
10:41
10:24
# 75
 
Bjarne Ravn Uberg / Christian Ravn Uberg
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:19
10:03
10:03
10:02
# 76
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:02
10:10
10:08
10:54
# 77
 
Torsten Stolborg / Henrik Christoffersen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:31
10:47
10:18
10:56
# 79
 
Henrik Damgaard / Kenneth Jensen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:36
10:13
10:05
10:34
# 80
 
Allan Knudsen / Morten Rasmussen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:07
10:56
10:24
10:45
# 82
 
Andrew Colemann / Claus Jakobsen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:40
10:16
10:32
10:16
# 86
 
Kent Nielsen / Claus Haugaard
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:24
10:32
10:30
10:29
# 87
 
Mogens Bonde / Allan Rasmussen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:06
10:48
10:46
10:13
# 91
 
Bjarne Lund / Carsten Andersen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:55
10:11
10:06
10:52
# 97
 
Henrik Rasmussen / Franz Andersen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:13
10:44
10:45
10:28
# 104
 
Per Brüggert / Henning Bo Kristensen
Sydbyens Cykel Klub Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:15
10:02
10:33
10:44
# 105
 
Kim Lambæk / Niels Westergaard
Sydbyens Cykel Klub Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:50
10:20
10:40
10:27
# 107
 
Kenneth Nielsen / Kim Nielsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:34
10:27
10:19
10:20
# 108
 
Carsten Marthinsen / Kasper Dahl
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:10
10:04
10:23
10:19
# 121
 
Frank Nielsen / Steffen Lynggaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:53
10:40
10:21
10:55
# 124
 
Ryan Jacobsen / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:28
10:23
10:49
10:50
# 134
 
Peter Bidstrup / Asger Rasmussen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:04
10:29
10:09
10:15
# 135
 
Ole Thomsen / Stig Westergaard Hansen
Sydbyens Cykel Klub Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:09
10:00
10:22
10:09
# 138
 
Morten Rasmussen / Jan Brink
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:45
10:22
10:34
10:14
# 140
 
Niels Pedersen / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:57
10:50
10:42
10:38
# 141
 
Morten Rasmussen / Palle Andersen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:51
10:01
10:47
10:23
# 144
 
Jørn Rindum Pedersen / Hans Henrik Andersen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:08
10:41
10:27
10:35
# 148
 
Claus Tækker / John Nicolaisen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:26
10:30
10:28
10:58
# 150
 
Torben Storgaard / Hans Jørgen Mouridsen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:29
10:12
10:13
10:36
# 159
 
Claus Flak Christensen / Peter Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:22
10:36
10:50
10:33
# 167
 
Kaj K. Stougård / Jesper Nyborg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:30
10:58
10:26
10:01
# 168
 
Kim Knudsen / Klaus Bruun Christensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:25
10:08
10:56
10:46
# 173
 
Kim Konradsen / Lars Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:32
10:39
10:11
10:40
# 176
 
Tommy Jensen / Henning Christensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:18
10:35
10:16
10:39
# 177
 
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Lundby
Baghjulet / Pedaleur
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:20
10:09
10:51
10:37
# 184
 
Michael Jensen / Allan Seelk
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Knud Stæhr Pedersen / Finn Klausen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:58
10:38
10:17
10:21
# 8
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:44
10:51
10:38
10:17
# 9
 
Jens Arne Nissen / Ove Kristensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:46
10:15
10:48
10:41
# 10
 
Bjarne Jensen / Knud Paulsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:35
10:33
10:20
10:12
# 19
 
Leif Krog / Finn Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:47
10:52
10:14
10:48
# 21
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:41
10:53
10:12
10:31
# 37
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:21
10:54
10:07
10:49
# 38
 
Arne Larsen / Henning Seelk
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:37
10:18
10:53
10:30
# 43
 
Henning Mohr / Per Weinhqndler
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:14
10:37
10:54
10:00
# 45
 
Jørgen Dam / Gunnar Solsø
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:01
10:57
10:44
10:18
# 48
 
Klaus Andersen / Mogens Hansen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:42
10:24
10:35
10:26
# 49
 
Tommy Rasmussen / Steen Østergaard
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:52
10:55
10:57
10:53
# 64
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Bent Nielsen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:12
10:43
10:58
10:05
# 65
 
Henrik Benthien / Finn Burhkal
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:16
10:07
10:55
10:04
# 67
 
Henning S. Grindorf / Gert Keldorff
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:27
10:26
10:25
10:25
# 70
 
Per Skipper / Sten Hansen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:33
10:28
10:02
10:51
# 71
 
Bo Egering / Lars Christensen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:43
10:17
10:00
10:08
# 72
 
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
Multi Motion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:00
10:25
10:39
10:07
# 78
 
Kristian Kyed / Ole Urup
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:39
10:21
10:10
10:47
# 90
 
Karsten Olsen / Arne Asmussen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:11
10:42
10:37
10:03
# 92
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:38
10:45
10:43
10:43
# 96
 
Kim falborg / Steen Andersen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:05
10:06
10:52
10:06
# 98
 
Freddy Høj Bak / Michael Provstgaard
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:48
10:34
10:31
10:11
# 99
 
Ole Skeldmose / Henrik Haue
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:03
10:14
10:01
10:10
# 102
 
Ib Nielsen / Ulrik Olsen
Sydbyens Cykel Klub Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:17
10:49
10:29
10:42
# 103
 
Stig Jørgensen / Hans Ole Gormsen
Sydbyens Cykel Klub Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:54
10:46
10:36
10:57
# 109
 
John Ivan Pedersen / Allan Jensen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:49
10:19
10:15
10:32
# 111
 
Lars Fribo / Uffe Villumsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:56
10:05
10:04
10:22
# 114
 
Arne Larsen / Peter Stensdal
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:23
10:31
10:41
10:24
# 115
 
Erik Therkelsen / Henning Andersson
Bredsten Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:19
10:03
10:03
10:02
# 122
 
Carsten Vig Hansen / Kurt Sørensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:02
10:10
10:08
10:54
# 131
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:31
10:47
10:18
10:56
# 132
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:36
10:13
10:05
10:34
# 133
 
Jan Toft / Gert Schouten
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:07
10:56
10:24
10:45
# 136
 
Finn Dahm Nielsen / John Møller
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:40
10:16
10:32
10:16
# 137
 
Svend Erik Petersen / Arne Simonsen
NSU-Fynshav CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:24
10:32
10:30
10:29
# 139
 
Karsten Nielsen / Erik Petersen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:06
10:48
10:46
10:13
# 142
 
Jens Guttorm / Mikael Lynge
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:55
10:11
10:06
10:52
# 145
 
Børge Jæger / Aksen Thomsen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:13
10:44
10:45
10:28
# 146
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:15
10:02
10:33
10:44
# 149
 
Arne Pedersen / Arne Mortensen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:50
10:20
10:40
10:27
# 153
 
Allan Moss / Stig Holm-Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:34
10:27
10:19
10:20
# 158
 
Erik Fløe Nielsen / Svend Erik Steensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:10
10:04
10:23
10:19
# 164
 
Gert Lykke Jensen / Tonny Lykke Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:53
10:40
10:21
10:55
# 166
 
Kenneth Bruun / Claus Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:28
10:23
10:49
10:50
# 170
 
Per Askjær Rasmussen / Peter Bull Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:04
10:29
10:09
10:15
# 174
 
Ingo Jørgensen / Kurt Hemsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:09
10:00
10:22
10:09
# 201
 
Søren Kjær / Søren Thomas Dall
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 11
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:58
10:38
10:17
10:21
# 12
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:44
10:51
10:38
10:17
# 13
 
Arne Vedel / Kjeld Gregersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:46
10:15
10:48
10:41
# 14
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:35
10:33
10:20
10:12
# 16
 
Frede Schøder / Erik Mølgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:47
10:52
10:14
10:48
# 26
 
Ib Christoffersen / Kay Andersen
Bredsten Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:41
10:53
10:12
10:31
# 33
 
Mogens Larsen / Jon Larsen
Kolding BC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:21
10:54
10:07
10:49
# 35
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:37
10:18
10:53
10:30
# 36
 
Jørn Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgs
Esbjerg Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:14
10:37
10:54
10:00
# 39
 
Henry Frederiksen / Finn Lassen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:01
10:57
10:44
10:18
# 42
 
Jan Hansen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:42
10:24
10:35
10:26
# 46
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:52
10:55
10:57
10:53
# 51
 
Mogens Kim Johansen / Erik Damgaard
Faaborg Ski-& Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:12
10:43
10:58
10:05
# 66
 
Hans Jørgen Gabel / Bent Østergaard
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:16
10:07
10:55
10:04
# 74
 
Arne Kristensen / Poul Wegener
Multi Motion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:27
10:26
10:25
10:25
# 101
 
Bent Erik Jørgensen / Stig Jensen
CM "Kranken"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:33
10:28
10:02
10:51
# 106
 
Daniel Laporte / Jens Peder Oksbjerg
Sydbyens Cykel Klub Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:43
10:17
10:00
10:08
# 118
 
Jan Noer / Carsten Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:00
10:25
10:39
10:07
# 125
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:39
10:21
10:10
10:47
# 128
 
Poul Erik Andersen / Steen Frederiksen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:11
10:42
10:37
10:03
# 129
 
Allan Rasmussen / Erik Olsen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:38
10:45
10:43
10:43
# 130
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:05
10:06
10:52
10:06
# 151
 
Poul Erik Lorenzen / Karsten Birkholm
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:48
10:34
10:31
10:11
# 152
 
Ib Andersen / Lennert Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:03
10:14
10:01
10:10
# 155
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:17
10:49
10:29
10:42
# 156
 
Hans Erik Brønserud / Poul Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:54
10:46
10:36
10:57
# 161
 
Preben Sandberg / Frede Bøg Larsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:49
10:19
10:15
10:32
# 163
 
Svend Erik Jensen / Claus Moser
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:56
10:05
10:04
10:22
# 181
 
Brian Sørensen / Kjeld Pedersen
CM "Kranken"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Helene Hansen / Kim Berg Hansen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:45
10:22
10:34
10:14
# 50
 
Anker Glerup / Stinne Glerup
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:57
10:50
10:42
10:38
# 73
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:51
10:01
10:47
10:23
# 88
 
Mads Munch-Laursen / Rita Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:08
10:41
10:27
10:35
# 110
 
Steen Hansen / Vickie Kramer
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:06
10:48
10:46
10:13
# 116
 
Poul Erik Kjer / Mie Kjer Thomsen
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:26
10:30
10:28
10:58
# 120
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:29
10:12
10:13
10:36
# 126
 
Helle Hynkemejer / Mads Kryger
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:22
10:36
10:50
10:33
# 127
 
Jane Bohnsen / Jens Mathiesen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:30
10:58
10:26
10:01
# 147
 
Camilla Dalgaard / Jørn Christensen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:25
10:08
10:56
10:46
# 162
 
Anne-Marie Maigaard / Leo Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:32
10:39
10:11
10:40
# 171
 
Liselotte Hausgaard / Bruno Hausgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:18
10:35
10:16
10:39
# 172
 
Helle Jacobsen / Jens K. Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:20
10:09
10:51
10:37
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Anette Madsen / Stig Blicher Hansen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:23
10:31
10:41
10:24
# 2
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:19
10:03
10:03
10:02
# 3
 
Lise Jørrald / Finn Jørrald
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:02
10:10
10:08
10:54
# 5
 
Gitte Rahbek Sørensen / Hans Dam Sørensen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:31
10:47
10:18
10:56
# 17
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:36
10:13
10:05
10:34
# 23
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:07
10:56
10:24
10:45
# 32
 
Sonja Jensen / Erik Knudsen
Kolding BC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:40
10:16
10:32
10:16
# 94
 
Linda Friis / Willy Friis
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:24
10:32
10:30
10:29
# 113
 
Ege Olsen / Kirsten Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:55
10:11
10:06
10:52
# 117
 
Lau Knudsen / Ingrid Führing
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:13
10:44
10:45
10:28
# 119
 
Birte Gundersen / Kurt Gundersen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:15
10:02
10:33
10:44
# 123
 
Solveig Brink / Sven Brink
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:50
10:20
10:40
10:27
# 143
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:34
10:27
10:19
10:20
# 165
 
Pia Ager / Jan Ager
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:10
10:04
10:23
10:19
# 175
 
Helle Munk Asmussen / Villy Munk Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:53
10:40
10:21
10:55
# 178
 
Maren Christensen / Jørgen Rostgaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:28
10:23
10:49
10:50
# 180
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 15
 
Tove Christiansen / Jette Paulsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:04
10:29
10:09
10:15
# 18
 
Agnes Westen / Jytte Nørgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:09
10:00
10:22
10:09
# 27
 
Susan Herlufsen / Camilla Haumann
Fredericia CC. - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:45
10:22
10:34
10:14
# 40
 
Rikke Nielsen / Hanne H. Andresen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:57
10:50
10:42
10:38
# 59
 
Lene Pedersen / Anette D. Andersen
Kolding Thriatlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:51
10:01
10:47
10:23
# 83
 
Tina Kromann / Lone Grave
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:08
10:41
10:27
10:35
# 84
 
Jette Rohde Jensen / Nanna Danielsen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:26
10:30
10:28
10:58
# 85
 
Iben Dam / Mette Mathielsen
Morud IF. - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:29
10:12
10:13
10:36
# 93
 
Sussi Gudmundsson / Tanja Gudmundsson
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:22
10:36
10:50
10:33
# 95
 
Karin Andersen / Dorthe Jensen
Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:30
10:58
10:26
10:01
# 112
 
Rie Villumsen / Anne Mette Villumsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:25
10:08
10:56
10:46
# 154
 
Pia Agersnap / Helle Stougaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:32
10:39
10:11
10:40
# 160
 
Lis Gregersen / Inger Alexandersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:18
10:35
10:16
10:39
# 169
 
Grete Jensen / Ellen Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:20
10:09
10:51
10:37
# 179
 
Anne Marie Jacobsen / Mette Sørensen
Multi Motion Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:06
10:48
10:46
10:13
# 182
 
Lena Nørregaard / Gitte Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 202
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
# 203
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
# 204
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 205
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 206
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
# 207
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
# 208
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 209
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
# 210
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
# 211
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
# 212
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 213
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 214
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 215
 
ER BRUGT / ER BRUGT
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 216
 
Jan Mejdal / Søren Meyer
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
# 217
 
Bo Tryggedson / Henning Ludvigsen
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
# 219
 
Klaus Haaning / Jørn Juhl
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 220
 
Per Jacobsen / Erling Nørreg
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01