Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 14
 
Christian Ravn Uberg / Keith T. Nielsen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:50
10:18
10:58
10:45
# 31
 
Christoffer Christensen / Morten Jeppesen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:28
10:32
10:38
11:01
# 36
 
Ole Thomsen / Mikkel Bay Rasmussen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:33
10:13
10:15
10:21
# 66
 
Simon Ørum / Anders Holm
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:51
10:03
10:24
11:09
# 68
 
Michael Gudmundsson / Henrik Hinge
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:08
10:13
10:49
10:30
10:52
# 105
 
Finn Lausten / Rene Lausten
Linak Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:11
10:15
10:06
10:04
10:25
# 115
 
Renè Jensen / Simon Honorè
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:53
11:05
10:32
11:02
# 123
 
Jacob Dall / Jim Laursen
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:24
10:56
10:01
10:04
# 191
 
Martin Skov / Knud Larsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:02
10:21
10:53
10:50
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Torben Bryld / Lars Sørensen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:50
10:18
10:58
10:45
# 3
 
Andrew Coleman / Mark Wulff
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:28
10:32
10:38
11:01
# 6
 
Kenneth Jensen / Henrik Damgaard
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:33
10:13
10:15
10:21
# 19
 
Per Lausten / Bjarne Nøhr
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:51
10:03
10:24
11:09
# 20
 
Dennis Foged Hansen / Klaus Anker Nielsen
Fredericia Garnision
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:08
10:13
10:49
10:30
10:52
# 23
 
Claus Nilson / Thomas Poulsen
Børkop Motionscyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:11
10:15
10:06
10:04
10:25
# 24
 
Anders Bang Sørensen / Preben Olesen
Børkop Motionscyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:53
11:05
10:32
11:02
# 25
 
Henrik Barsballe / Palle Skov
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:24
10:56
10:01
10:04
# 26
 
Frank Nielsen / Bjarne Nielsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:02
10:21
10:53
10:50
# 28
 
Ole Mortensen / Finn Bay Christensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
11:12
10:45
10:16
10:46
# 30
 
Jesper Petersen / Søren Schmidt
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:32
11:01
10:29
11:04
# 37
 
Claus Birch / Danny Birch
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:12
10:29
10:55
10:00
10:36
# 38
 
Niels Westergaard / Kim Lambæk
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:13
10:09
# 39
 
Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen / Ole Hansen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:10
10:16
11:04
10:26
# 40
 
Jens Friis Pedersen / Christian Fogh
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
11:01
10:53
10:18
10:39
# 47
 
Jens Erik Sørensen / Henrik Bay Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
11:10
10:29
10:05
10:49
# 51
 
John Nicolaisen / Karsten Andersen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:41
10:15
10:26
10:03
# 54
 
Hans Henrik Andersen / Jørn Rindom
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:13
10:09
# 55
 
Bjarne Lund / Carsten Andersen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:16
10:12
10:50
10:34
# 57
 
Kristian P. Harpøth / Chris Eriksen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:22
10:48
11:03
10:42
# 58
 
Henrik Rasmussen / Franz Andersen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:52
10:20
11:11
10:55
# 64
 
Andy Hjort / Kim Rohde Jensen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:21
11:06
11:07
10:01
# 70
 
Jan Søe Dybdal / Boris Bjulver
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:04
11:09
10:23
10:19
10:58
# 71
 
Mikkel Detz / Jesper Møller-Iversen
Kolding BC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
11:03
10:57
10:31
11:11
# 73
 
Mads Larsen / Jan Høgh
Kolding BC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:22
10:48
11:03
10:42
# 74
 
Steen Møller / Torben Mathiasen
Kolding BC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:30
10:11
10:06
10:28
# 88
 
Bent K. Thomsen / Nicolai Thomsen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:58
11:04
10:09
10:43
# 90
 
Michael Hansen / Finn Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:05
10:42
10:05
10:02
10:12
# 92
 
Jeppe Petersen / Renè Pedersen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:20
10:08
10:14
10:54
# 98
 
Claus Haugaard / Kent Nielsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:11
10:35
10:28
11:07
# 99
 
Kim Westerskov / Karsten Berg
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:55
10:00
11:08
10:56
# 102
 
Carlo Hollmann / Tommy Nielsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:09
10:08
10:26
10:42
11:05
# 113
 
Henrik Larsen / Niels Pedersen
Nr. Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:40
# 114
 
Palle Andersen / Morten Rasmussen
Nr. Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:38
10:19
11:06
10:14
# 118
 
Peer Leisner / Lars Lynge Christensen
Nyborg CC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:25
10:34
10:43
11:10
# 124
 
Jens Mathiesen / Bo Tryggedsson
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:01
10:14
10:12
10:11
# 125
 
Gert Schouten / Peter Bidstrup
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:09
11:09
10:39
10:24
# 129
 
Christian Kjær / Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:06
10:46
10:10
10:06
# 132
 
Flemming Enevoldsen / Michael Blockstrand
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:40
10:37
10:44
10:41
# 141
 
Carsten Marthinsen / Brian Marthinsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:27
10:43
10:56
10:31
# 148
 
Peter Jensen Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:59
10:07
10:22
10:23
# 155
 
Ryan Jacobsen / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:07
11:02
10:40
10:46
10:59
# 164
 
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Lundby
Baghjulet / Le Pedaleur
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
11:08
10:42
10:21
10:48
# 166
 
Tommy Jensen / Henning Christiansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
11:05
10:47
10:03
10:51
# 180
 
Per Blæsbjerg / Per Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:17
11:00
10:41
10:17
# 197
 
Søren Andersen / Claes Peter Bruhn
Ejby Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:54
10:44
11:05
11:08
# 200
 
Vilberg Olafsson / Ole Andresen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:06
10:14
10:30
10:45
10:27
# 208
 
Allan Seelk / Michael Jensen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:18
10:17
10:52
10:32
# 210
 
Flemming Lundsgaard / Thomas Grarup
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:07
10:54
11:12
10:00
# 212
 
René Friis / Kim Clausen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:45
10:33
10:49
10:18
# 215
 
Jens Chr. Nielsen / Henrik Bruhn Nielsen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
11:11
10:22
11:01
10:13
# 221
 
Jes Lundby / Peter From
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:13
11:13
11:13
11:13
11:13
# 230
 
Claus F. Christensen / Peter Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
# 233
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:15
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Torsten Stolborg / Henrik Christoffersen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:50
10:18
10:58
10:45
# 5
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:28
10:32
10:38
11:01
# 13
 
Kristian Kyed / Ole Urup Mogensen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:33
10:13
10:15
10:21
# 17
 
Bjarne Ravn Uberg / Lars Baunkjær
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:51
10:03
10:24
11:09
# 18
 
Claus Jacobsen / Lars Dallerup
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:08
10:13
10:49
10:30
10:52
# 22
 
Torben Berntsen / Villads Kirkegaard
Børkop Motionscyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:11
10:15
10:06
10:04
10:25
# 27
 
Jan Bisgaard / Carsten Sand
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:53
11:05
10:32
11:02
# 41
 
Per Brüggert / Henning Bo Kristensen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:24
10:56
10:01
10:04
# 42
 
Stig Jørgensen / Hans Ole Gormsen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:02
10:21
10:53
10:50
# 43
 
Ib Nielsen / Ulrik Olsen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
11:12
10:45
10:16
10:46
# 48
 
Aksel Thomsen / Børge Jæger
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:32
11:01
10:29
11:04
# 52
 
Ove Christensen / Martin Christensen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:12
10:29
10:55
10:00
10:36
# 56
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:10
10:16
11:04
10:26
# 59
 
Henrik Haue / Ole Skjelmose
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
11:01
10:53
10:18
10:39
# 60
 
Kim Falborg / Steen Andersen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
11:10
10:29
10:05
10:49
# 65
 
Carsten Olsen / Arne Asmussen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:41
10:15
10:26
10:03
# 67
 
Michael Provstgaard / Freddy Høj Bak
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:16
10:12
10:50
10:34
# 76
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:52
10:20
11:11
10:55
# 77
 
Jens Arne Nissen / Ove Kristensen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:21
11:06
11:07
10:01
# 78
 
Bjarne Jensen / Knud Paulsen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:04
11:09
10:23
10:19
10:58
# 87
 
Leif Krog / Leif Schultz
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
11:03
10:57
10:31
11:11
# 89
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:30
10:11
10:06
10:28
# 93
 
Leif Martin / Michael Jessen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:58
11:04
10:09
10:43
# 95
 
Søren Kjær / Søren Dall
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:05
10:42
10:05
10:02
10:12
# 97
 
Mogens Bonde / Allan Rasmussen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:20
10:08
10:14
10:54
# 100
 
Per Jacobsen / Erling Gøransson
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:11
10:35
10:28
11:07
# 101
 
Tormod Sørensen / Jan Petersen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:55
10:00
11:08
10:56
# 108
 
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
MultiMotion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:09
10:08
10:26
10:42
11:05
# 110
 
Svend Erik Petersen / Arne Simonsen
NSU CK // SCK-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:40
# 111
 
Kjeld Petersen / Karsten Nielsen
Nr. Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:38
10:19
11:06
10:14
# 112
 
Dan Brink / Morten Rasmussen
Nr. Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
10:25
10:34
10:43
11:10
# 116
 
Svend Rose / Kim Buchwald Hansen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:01
10:14
10:12
10:11
# 117
 
Henning Andersson / Erik Therkelsen
Bredsten Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:09
11:09
10:39
10:24
# 119
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:06
10:46
10:10
10:06
# 120
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:40
10:37
10:44
10:41
# 121
 
Søren Peter Meyer / Jan Majdal Petersen
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:27
10:43
10:56
10:31
# 126
 
Jens Guttom / Michael Lynge
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:59
10:07
10:22
10:23
# 130
 
Gunnar Solsø / Jørgen Dam Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:07
11:02
10:40
10:46
10:59
# 131
 
Henrik Mohr / Per Weinhandler
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
11:08
10:42
10:21
10:48
# 136
 
Steen Østergaard / Tommy Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
11:05
10:47
10:03
10:51
# 137
 
Kim Godfredsen / Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:17
11:00
10:41
10:17
# 139
 
Uffe Villumsen / Lars Fribo
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:54
10:44
11:05
11:08
# 143
 
John Pedersen / Allan Jensen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:06
10:14
10:30
10:45
10:27
# 145
 
Bo Egering / Lars Christensen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:18
10:17
10:52
10:32
# 147
 
Per Skipper / Sten Hansen
Danfoss / NSU
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:07
10:54
11:12
10:00
# 149
 
Andreas Andersen / Troels Thomsen
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:45
10:33
10:49
10:18
# 153
 
Carsten Vig Hansen / Kurt Sørensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
11:11
10:22
11:01
10:13
# 157
 
Finn Dahm Nielsen / John Møller
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
11:07
11:07
11:09
10:15
# 159
 
Stig Holm Sørensen / Allan Moss
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:48
10:50
10:33
10:53
# 162
 
Jesper Nyborg / Bruno Hausgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
11:06
10:38
10:57
10:37
# 165
 
Erik Fløe Nielsen / Svend Erik Steensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:34
10:24
10:27
10:19
# 170
 
Kim Knudsen / Klaus Bruun Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:44
10:01
10:55
10:08
# 171
 
Ingo Jørgensen / Kurt Hemsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:04
11:12
11:10
10:29
# 179
 
Niels Henrik Dam / Jens Ole Dam
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:46
10:41
11:02
10:16
# 184
 
Kim Konradsen / Lars Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:23
10:10
10:40
11:06
# 185
 
Thomas Alexandersen / Hans Mogensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:26
10:58
10:23
11:03
# 186
 
Per Askjær Rasmussen / Peter Bull Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
11:04
10:59
10:17
10:30
# 202
 
Klaus Haaning / Jørn Juhl
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:05
11:11
10:37
10:20
# 205
 
Jørgen Matthiesen / Bent Østergaard
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:31
10:25
10:25
10:10
# 206
 
Ole Stephansen / Martin Stephansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:49
10:31
10:36
10:22
# 211
 
Claus Ritsing / Leon Stens Pedersen
Kolding BC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:10
10:56
10:52
10:20
10:47
# 216
 
Finn Klausen / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:37
10:36
11:00
11:00
# 222
 
Lars Hjortebjerg / Paul Holm
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:13
11:13
11:13
11:13
11:13
# 227
 
Første ekstra / hold på bane1
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 21
 
Ib Christoffersen / Kay Andersen
Bredsten Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
11:12
10:45
10:16
10:46
# 34
 
Erik Damgaard / Mogens Kim Johansen
Faaborg Ski&Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:32
11:01
10:29
11:04
# 35
 
Morten Lassen / Niels Physant
Faaborg Ski&Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:12
10:29
10:55
10:00
10:36
# 44
 
Daniel Laporte / Jens Peder Oksbjerg
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:13
10:09
# 45
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:10
10:16
11:04
10:26
# 46
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
11:01
10:53
10:18
10:39
# 75
 
Jon Larsen / Mogens Larsen
Kolding BC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
11:10
10:29
10:05
10:49
# 79
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:41
10:15
10:26
10:03
# 80
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:16
10:12
10:50
10:34
# 81
 
Arne Vedel / Kjeld Gregersen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:22
10:48
11:03
10:42
# 82
 
Bent Lyhtje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:52
10:20
11:11
10:55
# 84
 
Frede Schrøder / Erik Mølgaard
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:21
11:06
11:07
10:01
# 96
 
Søren Hansen / Torben Treldal
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
11:09
10:23
10:19
10:58
# 122
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cykelmotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
11:03
10:57
10:31
11:11
# 127
 
Jørgen Wind / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:30
10:11
10:06
10:28
# 133
 
Jan Hansen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:58
11:04
10:09
10:43
# 135
 
Klaus Wulf Andersen / Mogens Hansen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:05
10:42
10:05
10:02
10:12
# 144
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Hans Jørgen Gabel
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:20
10:08
10:14
10:54
# 146
 
Henning Grindorf / Gert Keldorff
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:11
10:35
10:28
11:07
# 150
 
Jan Noer / Carsten Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:55
10:00
11:08
10:56
# 156
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:09
10:08
10:26
10:42
11:05
# 158
 
Kjeld Mariussen / Knud Dam
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:40
# 167
 
Hans Erik Brønserud / Poul Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:38
10:19
11:06
10:14
# 172
 
Preben Sandberg / Henning Skaarup
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:25
10:34
10:43
11:10
# 173
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:01
10:14
10:12
10:11
# 175
 
Gert Lykke Jensen / Tonny Lykke Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:09
11:09
10:39
10:24
# 178
 
Svend Erik Jensen / Claus Moser
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:06
10:46
10:10
10:06
# 183
 
Poul Erik Lorenzen / Karsten Birkholm
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:40
10:37
10:44
10:41
# 194
 
Ib Andersen / Lennert Sørensen
Ejby Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:27
10:43
10:56
10:31
# 196
 
Poul Erik Kjer / Christian Hvenegård
Ejby Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:59
10:07
10:22
10:23
# 198
 
Arne Larsen / Henning Seelk
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:07
11:02
10:40
10:46
10:59
# 199
 
Henry Frederiksen / Finn Lassen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
11:08
10:42
10:21
10:48
# 201
 
Jørgen Rudbeck / Jens Chr. Hansen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
11:05
10:47
10:03
10:51
# 207
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgs
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:17
11:00
10:41
10:17
# 213
 
Keld Pedersen / Brian Sørensen
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:54
10:44
11:05
11:08
# 224
 
Første ekstra / hold på bane2
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 49
 
Jørn Christensen / Camilla Dalgaard
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:03
10:04
10:07
10:02
# 103
 
Anne Marie Martinussen / Jesper Jacobsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
11:00
10:39
10:47
11:12
# 107
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
MultiMotion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:36
11:08
10:59
10:44
# 128
 
Henrik Lehmann Andersen / Trine Gisselmann
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:43
10:51
10:48
10:35
# 134
 
Stinne Gry Glerup / Anker Glerup
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:19
10:27
10:35
10:33
# 142
 
Vickie Kramer / Jens Bang
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:12
10:09
10:08
10:07
# 204
 
Emil Madsen / Jette Nelleberg
Danfoss Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:00
10:02
10:11
10:05
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 16
 
Torben Hansen / Lene Hansen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
11:07
11:07
11:09
10:15
# 50
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:48
10:50
10:33
10:53
# 53
 
Nelly Mortensen / Arne Mortensen
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
11:06
10:38
10:57
10:37
# 61
 
Villy Friis / Linda Friis
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:34
10:24
10:27
10:19
# 72
 
Sonja Jensen / Erik Knudsen
Kolding BC-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:44
10:01
10:55
10:08
# 85
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:04
11:12
11:10
10:29
# 91
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:35
11:03
10:51
10:57
# 109
 
Arne Kristensen / Kirsten Andersen
MultiMotion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:46
10:41
11:02
10:16
# 140
 
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:23
10:10
10:40
11:06
# 151
 
Birte Gundersen / Kurt Gundersen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:26
10:58
10:23
11:03
# 152
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
11:04
10:59
10:17
10:30
# 154
 
Solveig Brink / Sven Brink
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:05
11:11
10:37
10:20
# 168
 
Inger Alexandersen / Jørgen Rostgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:31
10:25
10:25
10:10
# 176
 
Pia Ager / Jan Ager
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:49
10:31
10:36
10:22
# 177
 
Lis Gregersen / Johannes Gregersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:10
10:56
10:52
10:20
10:47
# 182
 
Helle Munk Asmussen / Villy Munk Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:37
10:36
11:00
11:00
# 187
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:03
10:04
10:07
10:02
# 188
 
Helle Jacobsen / Jens K. Jensen
Baghjulet / CMO
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:35
11:03
10:51
10:57
# 189
 
Anne-Marie Maigaard / Leo Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
11:00
10:39
10:47
11:12
# 190
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:36
11:08
10:59
10:44
# 193
 
Hanne Løkkegaard / Frank Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:43
10:51
10:48
10:35
# 195
 
Lau Knudsen / Ingrid Führing
Ejby Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:19
10:27
10:35
10:33
# 217
 
Finn Jørrald / Lise Jørrald
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:12
10:09
10:08
10:07
# 218
 
Inger Jørrald / Niels Chr. Olesen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:00
10:02
10:11
10:05
# 219
 
Stig B. Hansen / Anette Madsen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:39
11:10
10:34
10:38
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 2
 
Camilla Haumann / Susan Herlufsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:06
10:14
10:30
10:45
10:27
# 7
 
Mette Coleman / Christine Wulff
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:18
10:17
10:52
10:32
# 8
 
Anette Ladefoged / Mette Madsen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:07
10:54
11:12
10:00
# 10
 
Iben Dam / Mette Søndergaard
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:45
10:33
10:49
10:18
# 11
 
Tina Kromann / Lone Grave
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
11:11
10:22
11:01
10:13
# 12
 
Mette Mathiesen / Rikke Dons
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
11:07
11:07
11:09
10:15
# 29
 
Lene Pedersen / Anette Damgaard Andersen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:48
10:50
10:33
10:53
# 32
 
Rikke Mortensen / Lis Sølbeck Christensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
11:06
10:38
10:57
10:37
# 33
 
Mette Højgaard Jensen / Louise Bank
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:34
10:24
10:27
10:19
# 63
 
Maria Slettemose / Susanne Albertsen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:44
10:01
10:55
10:08
# 69
 
Tanja Gudmundsson / Sussi Gudmundsson
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:04
11:12
11:10
10:29
# 104
 
Anne Mette Mortensen / Anni Plauborg
Team Fit4Run
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:46
10:41
11:02
10:16
# 106
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Mette Sørensen
MultiMotion//Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:23
10:10
10:40
11:06
# 161
 
Helle Stougaard / Pia Agersnap
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:26
10:58
10:23
11:03
# 203
 
Rikke H. Nielsen / Hanne H. Andresen
Cykelmotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
11:04
10:59
10:17
10:30
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Nanna Danielsen / Jette Rohde Jensen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:49
10:31
10:36
10:22
# 62
 
Dorte Jensen / Karin Andersen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:10
10:56
10:52
10:20
10:47
# 83
 
Tove Christensen / Jette Paulsen
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:37
10:36
11:00
11:00
# 86
 
Agnes Westen / Jytte Nørgaard
Christiansfeld Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:03
10:04
10:07
10:02
# 160
 
Lena Nørregaard / Gitte Hofmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:35
11:03
10:51
10:57
# 169
 
Annemette Huusom / Dorthe Glans
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
11:00
10:39
10:47
11:12
# 174
 
Vibeke Buchberg / Irene Tørnæs
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:36
11:08
10:59
10:44
# 181
 
Grethe Jensen / Ellen Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:43
10:51
10:48
10:35
# 209
 
Karen Birck / Jane Hebsgaard
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:05
11:11
10:37
10:20
# 214
 
Rie Villumsen / Annemette Villumsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:19
10:27
10:35
10:33
# 220
 
Charlotte Fris / Gitte Rahbek
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:31
10:25
10:25
10:10
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 15
 
Keld Rasmussen / Thomas Rasmussen
Morud IF - Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:12
10:09
10:08
10:07
# 192
 
Torben Storgaard / Mathias Storgaard
Bramming Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:00
10:02
10:11
10:05
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 223
 
Gæst / Er brugt
Er brugt
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:13
11:13
11:13
11:13
11:13
# 225
 
Andet ekstra / hold på bane2
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:15
# 226
 
Tredie ekstra / hold på bane2
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:16
11:16
11:16
11:16
11:16
# 228
 
Andet ekstra / hold på bane1
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:15
11:15
# 229
 
Tredie ekstra / hold på bane1
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:16
11:16
11:16
11:16
11:16
# 232
 
Andet ekstra / hold på bane 3
x
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:16
11:16
11:16
11:16
11:16
# 234
 
Gæst / Er brugt
Er brugt
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
11:14
# 235
 
Frank Bøge / Kurt Andersen
Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:17
11:17
11:17
11:17
11:17
# 236
 
Par106 / på familietur
Gæst
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:40
# 237
 
Hold 106 / på familietur
Gæster
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:40
10:40