Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Christian Ravn Uberg / Keith T. Nielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
11:19
11:21
10:03
10:35
# 50
 
Thomas Dam / Jesper Christensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:26
# 65
 
Lars Christian Hein / Kristian Thestrup
Team FAGI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:19
10:09
10:53
10:45
10:02
# 66
 
Søren Aarenstrup / Thomas Øhlenschlæger
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:16
11:01
11:24
11:00
10:51
# 73
 
Sebastian Lambek / Kim Lambek
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
11:22
11:16
10:19
11:09
# 78
 
Mikkel Rasmussen / Ole Tholsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:03
11:11
10:21
10:04
# 127
 
Martin Pedersen / Thorbjørn Agerholm
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:20
11:23
10:02
10:17
10:39
# 140
 
Jacob Giørtz Behrens / Ulrik Elwain
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:28
10:28
11:19
10:05
# 172
 
Bo Gordon / Anders Nørgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:04
11:08
11:16
11:23
# 180
 
Simon Ørum / Anders Holm
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:13
10:51
10:26
10:01
10:48
# 186
 
Søren Mossin Andersen / Dennis Jespersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:26
10:34
10:48
10:11
# 227
 
Lasse Munk Asmussen / Andreas Munk Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:25
11:14
10:07
11:11
# 260
 
Nicolai Wilhardt / Conor Klingenberg
Pedal Tramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:28
11:28
11:28
11:28
11:28
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Kenneth Andersen / Carsten Berg
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:55
11:23
11:24
10:16
# 14
 
Andrew Coleman / Mark Wolf
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:10
11:20
10:20
11:15
10:49
# 29
 
Mikkel Detz / Jesper Møller Iversden
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
11:10
10:16
10:15
11:20
# 30
 
Mads Bentofte / Jan Høgh
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:08
10:58
10:57
10:29
# 57
 
Torben Müller / Carsten Nommesen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:05
11:00
10:31
10:37
10:33
# 59
 
Allan Sørensen / Bjarne Rasmussen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
11:18
10:00
10:00
# 70
 
Jes Aage Henning / Glenn Jørgensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
11:07
10:24
11:06
10:42
# 72
 
Christian Fogh Hansen / Jens Friis Pedersen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:50
10:32
10:59
10:09
# 77
 
Ronny Jørgensen / Claus Bjørn Jensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:24
11:03
10:18
10:54
# 95
 
Jacob Dall / Jim V.S. Laursen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:46
10:51
10:02
10:21
# 102
 
Jesper B. Holm / Martin A. Svensson
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:17
10:14
10:38
10:31
# 166
 
Palle Andersen / Morten Rasmussen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:41
10:57
10:51
10:32
# 167
 
Kim Christiansen / Kim Thomhav
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:57
10:27
10:32
10:30
# 179
 
Jan Tolstrup / Michael Brock
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:53
10:38
11:09
10:50
# 214
 
Kim Holst / Tue Vestergaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
11:09
10:22
10:34
10:23
# 230
 
Per Blæsbjerg / Jacob Sandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:19
10:41
10:10
11:06
# 232
 
Jan Rasmussen / Les Ager
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:27
10:01
10:31
10:17
# 248
 
Palle Peter Skov / Henrik Barsbale
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:23
10:29
10:12
11:15
# 249
 
Frank Nielsen / Bjarne Nielsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:47
11:17
11:13
10:19
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 5
 
Tommy Nielsen / Jan Hollmann
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:12
10:05
10:59
11:07
10:03
# 10
 
Kenth Pedersen / Morten Madsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:11
10:12
10:26
10:10
# 16
 
Lars Baunkjær / Per Lausten
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:09
10:36
10:15
10:58
11:16
# 23
 
Lars Nielsen / Martin Johansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
11:17
10:54
10:50
11:08
# 27
 
Dennis Foged Hansen / Klaus Anker Nielsen
Team FAGI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:52
10:05
10:23
10:37
# 35
 
Jan Christoffersen / Søren Weifenbach
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:59
10:13
11:08
10:36
# 40
 
Henrik Sørensen / Jens Erik Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:00
11:12
10:14
10:01
# 46
 
Torben Bryld / Lars Sørensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:49
10:46
10:13
10:06
# 51
 
Torben Storgaard / Michael Hansen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
11:14
10:03
10:24
10:07
# 52
 
Hans Henrik Andersen / Jørgen Rindom
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:38
10:19
10:49
10:13
# 56
 
Claus Nilson / Thomas Poulsen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:20
10:39
10:41
10:08
# 58
 
Preben Olesen / Anders B. Sørensen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:07
10:30
10:42
10:27
10:15
# 67
 
Claus Birch / Danni Birch
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
11:11
10:09
10:39
10:58
# 68
 
Kim Fulgsang-Poulsen / Ole Hansen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:29
10:47
10:33
10:14
# 76
 
Erik Mikkelsen / Niels Westergaard
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:13
10:33
10:42
11:03
# 86
 
Troels Thomsen / Dennis B. Carstensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
11:06
10:30
10:22
11:24
# 88
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub / CM Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:56
10:43
10:40
10:38
# 94
 
Jens Mathiesen / Bo Tryggedsson
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:01
10:10
10:11
10:25
# 118
 
Bent K. Thomsen / Nicolai Thomsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:18
10:42
11:04
10:54
11:05
# 120
 
Michael Glaser / Finn Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:32
11:02
11:03
10:57
# 122
 
Jeppe Pedersen / Renè Pedersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
11:16
11:19
10:25
11:17
# 126
 
Morten Ringvad / Sten Vikkelsø
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:34
10:17
10:46
11:02
# 128
 
Søren Eriksen / Christian Kjær Christensen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
11:05
10:56
10:35
10:27
# 159
 
Torben Riise / Ulrik Hedelund
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:22
10:07
11:23
10:53
# 170
 
Ryan Jacobsen / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:23
10:33
10:23
11:18
11:00
# 185
 
Henrik Rasmussen / Franz Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:40
10:25
10:47
10:20
# 188
 
Torsten Hansen / Steen Østergaard
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:06
10:18
11:10
11:20
11:12
# 193
 
Jesper Pedersen / Renè Frederiksen
"Trihjulet" / Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
10:14
11:01
10:09
11:18
# 208
 
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Sundby
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:44
10:55
10:08
10:28
# 216
 
Tommy Jensen / Henning Christiansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:48
10:37
10:43
11:22
# 233
 
Peer Leisner / Lars Christensen
Nyborg Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:17
10:02
10:48
10:53
10:24
# 240
 
Henrik Dahl / Kim Løvkvist
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:54
10:44
11:21
10:55
# 243
 
Søren Schmidt / Jesper Petersen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:14
10:58
10:11
10:05
10:40
# 245
 
Jeppe Hebsgaard / Christian Loldrup
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:07
10:06
10:06
10:18
# 246
 
Ole Mortensen / Finn Bay Christensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:37
11:09
11:04
10:41
# 256
 
Jens Lundby / Peter From
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:25
# 262
 
Peter Knudsen / Claus Flak Christensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
# 264
 
Flemming Lundsgaard / Kim Lykke
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:26
11:26
11:26
11:26
11:26
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 2
 
Palle Søderholm / Allan Rasmussen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
11:19
11:21
10:03
10:35
# 4
 
Kent Nielsen / Jan Pedersen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:26
# 6
 
Per Jacobsen / Erling Gøransson
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:19
10:09
10:53
10:45
10:02
# 12
 
Poul Holm / Lars Hjortebjerg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:16
11:01
11:24
11:00
10:51
# 17
 
Torsten Stolborg / Henrik Christoffersen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
11:22
11:16
10:19
11:09
# 22
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:03
11:11
10:21
10:04
# 25
 
Kristian Kyed / Klaus Bølle
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
11:12
10:36
11:14
10:34
# 31
 
Finn Hansen / Steen Møller
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:20
11:23
10:02
10:17
10:39
# 34
 
Tom Larsen / Jan Dahl
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:28
10:28
11:19
10:05
# 55
 
Villads Kirkegaard / Torben Berndtsen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:04
11:08
11:16
11:23
# 69
 
Ulrik Olsen / Ib Nielsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:13
10:51
10:26
10:01
10:48
# 71
 
Per Brüggert / Henning Bo Kristensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:26
10:34
10:48
10:11
# 81
 
Martin Kahr Knudsen / Finn Lausten
Linak Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:43
10:50
11:10
10:46
# 82
 
Peter J. Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:25
11:14
10:07
11:11
# 85
 
Per Skipper / Jens Jacob Laursen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:55
11:23
11:24
10:16
# 87
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:10
11:20
10:20
11:15
10:49
# 92
 
Bo Egering / Lars Christensen
Danfoss Cykelklub / CM Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
11:10
10:16
10:15
11:20
# 99
 
Christian Tvede / Lau Rosborg
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:08
10:58
10:57
10:29
# 101
 
Søren Meyer / Jan Mejdal Pedersen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:05
11:00
10:31
10:37
10:33
# 105
 
Preben Andersen / Flemming Andersen
OTK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
11:02
11:18
10:00
10:00
# 129
 
Jens Guttorm / Michael Lynge
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
11:07
10:24
11:06
10:42
# 135
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:50
10:32
10:59
10:09
# 139
 
Kim Gotfredsen / Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:24
11:03
10:18
10:54
# 152
 
Sven Spangsberg / Torben Iversen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:46
10:51
10:02
10:21
# 158
 
Niels Ove Nielsen / Allan Jensen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:17
10:14
10:38
10:31
# 161
 
Uffe Villumsen / Lars Fribo
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:41
10:57
10:51
10:32
# 168
 
Jan Brink / Morten Rasmussen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:57
10:27
10:32
10:30
# 176
 
Carsten Vig Hansen / Kurt Sørensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:53
10:38
11:09
10:50
# 178
 
Kim Falborg / Steen Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
11:09
10:22
10:34
10:23
# 181
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:19
10:41
10:10
11:06
# 182
 
Carsten Andersen / Bjarne Lund Tønnesen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:27
10:01
10:31
10:17
# 183
 
Michael Provstgård / Freddy Høj Bak
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:23
10:29
10:12
11:15
# 191
 
Frank Jensen / Poul Skjølstrup
"Trihjulet" / Børkop MC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:47
11:17
11:13
10:19
# 192
 
Henrik Haue / Ole Skjelmose
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:12
10:05
10:59
11:07
10:03
# 199
 
Niels Henrik Dam / Jens Ole Dam
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:11
10:12
10:26
10:10
# 207
 
Kim Knudsen / Klaus Bruun Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:09
10:36
10:15
10:58
11:16
# 209
 
Kim Hansen / Bruno Hausgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
11:17
10:54
10:50
11:08
# 217
 
Kim Konradsen / Lars Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:52
10:05
10:23
10:37
# 219
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:59
10:13
11:08
10:36
# 224
 
Thomas Alexandersen / Hans Mogensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:00
11:12
10:14
10:01
# 228
 
Per Askjær Rasmussen / Peter Bull Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:49
10:46
10:13
10:06
# 241
 
Carsten Bruun / Bent T. Jensen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
11:14
10:03
10:24
10:07
# 257
 
Klaus Haaning / Jørn Juhl
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:25
# 261
 
Finn Bach / Claus Nytofte
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:29
11:29
11:29
11:29
11:29
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 24
 
Ole Urup Mogensen / Keld Vrå Andersen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:38
10:19
10:49
10:13
# 28
 
Jon Larsen / Mogens Larsen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:20
10:39
10:41
10:08
# 32
 
Leon Petersen / Claus Risting
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:07
10:30
10:42
10:27
10:15
# 37
 
Jørgen Larsen / Frank Lind
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
11:11
10:09
10:39
10:58
# 43
 
Finn Klausen / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:29
10:47
10:33
10:14
# 53
 
Ove Kristenen / Martin Christensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:13
10:33
10:42
11:03
# 54
 
Aksel Thomsen / Børge Jæger
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
11:06
10:30
10:22
11:24
# 75
 
Hans Ole Gormsen / Stig Jørgensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:56
10:43
10:40
10:38
# 83
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Henning Grindorf
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:18
10:42
11:04
10:54
11:05
# 93
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:32
11:02
11:03
10:57
# 98
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
11:16
11:19
10:25
11:17
# 106
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:34
10:17
10:46
11:02
# 107
 
Gerhard Møller / Sten Jacobsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
11:05
10:56
10:35
10:27
# 108
 
Bjarne Jensen / Knud Paulsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:22
10:07
11:23
10:53
# 117
 
Leif Krog / Leif Schulz
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:23
10:33
10:23
11:18
11:00
# 119
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:40
10:25
10:47
10:20
# 124
 
Søren Kjær / Søren Dall
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:06
10:18
11:10
11:20
11:12
# 130
 
Gunnar Solsø / Jørgen Dam Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:04
10:14
11:01
10:09
11:18
# 134
 
Ole Thøgersen / Steen B. Østergaard
Kerteminde CK / Nyborg CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:44
10:55
10:08
10:28
# 148
 
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:48
10:37
10:43
11:22
# 163
 
Svend Erik Petersen / Arne Simonsen
NSU cykelklub Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:17
10:02
10:48
10:53
10:24
# 169
 
Finn Madsen / Karsten Nielsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:54
10:44
11:21
10:55
# 197
 
Stig Holm Sørensen / Allan Moss
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:14
10:58
10:11
10:05
10:40
# 198
 
Ingo Jørgensen / Kurt Hemsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:07
10:06
10:06
10:18
# 205
 
Erik Fløe Nielsen / Svend Erik Steensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:37
11:09
11:04
10:41
# 265
 
Jens Thostrup / Klavs M. Eriksen
Le Pedaleur De Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:27
11:27
11:27
11:27
11:27
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 18
 
Morten Rasmussen / Tormod Sørensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:21
10:21
10:20
11:21
# 36
 
Keld Pedersen / Brian Sørensen
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:22
10:45
11:13
11:05
10:52
# 39
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:08
11:13
10:52
10:29
10:22
# 64
 
Henning Andersson / Erik Therkelsen
Bredsten Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:06
11:07
10:28
11:10
# 79
 
Daniel Laporte / Jens Peder Oksbjerg
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:10
10:08
11:17
11:01
# 96
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
11:03
11:15
10:56
11:14
# 100
 
Ebbe Eilsø / Jan Sørensen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:21
11:04
11:20
10:16
11:04
# 109
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:11
10:31
10:18
10:55
11:19
# 110
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:15
11:22
10:30
11:07
# 123
 
Leif Martin / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
11:18
11:06
11:11
10:43
# 138
 
Mogens Hansen / Klaus Vulff Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:12
10:40
10:52
10:47
# 144
 
Erling Jensen / Niels Physant
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:15
11:24
11:00
10:04
10:12
# 177
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:24
11:21
11:05
11:02
10:59
# 189
 
Hans Jørgen Andersen / Karsten Olsen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
11:08
10:04
11:01
10:56
# 204
 
Svend Erik Jensen / Claus Moser
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:16
10:45
10:44
10:45
# 235
 
Arne Larsen / Henning Seelk
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:39
10:49
11:12
10:44
# 236
 
Lennert Sørensen / Ib Andersen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
11:15
10:00
11:22
11:13
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 38
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:21
10:21
10:20
11:21
# 41
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgx
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:22
10:45
11:13
11:05
10:52
# 62
 
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Pedersen
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:08
11:13
10:52
10:29
10:22
# 63
 
Ib Christoffersen / Kay Andersen
Bredsten Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:06
11:07
10:28
11:10
# 84
 
Hans Jørgen Gabel / Bent Østergaard
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:10
10:08
11:17
11:01
# 97
 
Erik Olsen / Allan Rasmussen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
11:03
11:15
10:56
11:14
# 111
 
Arne Vedel / Kjeld Gregersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:21
11:04
11:20
10:16
11:04
# 112
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:11
10:31
10:18
10:55
11:19
# 114
 
Frede Schrøder / Erik Mølgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:15
11:22
10:30
11:07
# 132
 
Jan Hansen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
11:18
11:06
11:11
10:43
# 133
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:12
10:40
10:52
10:47
# 173
 
Jan Noer / Carsten Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:15
11:24
11:00
10:04
10:12
# 201
 
Hans Erik Brønserud / Poul andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:24
11:21
11:05
11:02
10:59
# 206
 
Ole Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
11:08
10:04
11:01
10:56
# 212
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:16
10:45
10:44
10:45
# 213
 
Preben Sandberg / Henning Skaarup
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:39
10:49
11:12
10:44
# 220
 
Kurt Devantier / Nicolaj Møller
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
11:15
10:00
11:22
11:13
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Steen Frederiksen / Astrid Honorè
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
11:19
11:21
10:03
10:35
# 26
 
Mette Mathiesen / Christian Mathiesen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:26
# 44
 
Charlotte Friis / Jakob Jakobsen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:19
10:09
10:53
10:45
10:02
# 89
 
Lene Jørrald / Frederik Lervang
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:16
11:01
11:24
11:00
10:51
# 90
 
Emil S. Madsen / Jette Nelleberg
Danfoss Cykelklub / Linak Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
11:22
11:16
10:19
11:09
# 91
 
Hans Moos / Henriette Moos
Danfoss Cykel Klub / NSU Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:03
11:11
10:21
10:04
# 137
 
Trine Gisselmann Andersen / Henrik Lehmann Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
11:12
10:36
11:14
10:34
# 141
 
Preben Martinussen / Dina Martinussen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:20
11:23
10:02
10:17
10:39
# 145
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:28
10:28
11:19
10:05
# 146
 
Hanne Halling-Olesen / Johan Halling-Olesen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:04
11:08
11:16
11:23
# 147
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lise Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:13
10:51
10:26
10:01
10:48
# 155
 
Line Dahl / Hans Erik Dahl
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:26
10:34
10:48
10:11
# 162
 
Vickie Kramer / Jens Bang
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:43
10:50
11:10
10:46
# 164
 
Dorte Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:25
11:14
10:07
11:11
# 165
 
Lise Lotte Andersen / Henrik Norup
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:55
11:23
11:24
10:16
# 238
 
Søren Andersen / Line Vingum Andersen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:10
11:20
10:20
11:15
10:49
# 242
 
Jan Bisgaard / Lene Pedersen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
11:10
10:16
10:15
11:20
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 33
 
Erik Knudsen / Sonja Jensen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:08
10:58
10:57
10:29
# 49
 
Nelly Mortensen / Arne Mortensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:05
11:00
10:31
10:37
10:33
# 80
 
Hanne Ljungberg / Karsten Jøhnk
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:01
10:10
10:11
10:25
# 121
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
11:02
11:18
10:00
10:00
# 125
 
Lone Enggaard / Ken Nissen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
11:07
10:24
11:06
10:42
# 131
 
Pernille Lynge / Henrik Mohr
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:50
10:32
10:59
10:09
# 136
 
Stinne Glerup / Anker Glerup
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:24
11:03
10:18
10:54
# 142
 
Sussie Svarer / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:46
10:51
10:02
10:21
# 149
 
Arne Kristensen / Iben Madsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:17
10:14
10:38
10:31
# 151
 
Steffen Christiansen / Kirsten Andersen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:41
10:57
10:51
10:32
# 154
 
Janne Marthinsen / Carsten Marthinsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:57
10:27
10:32
10:30
# 156
 
Helle Skjellerup / John Pedersen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:53
10:38
11:09
10:50
# 157
 
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
11:09
10:22
10:34
10:23
# 174
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:19
10:41
10:10
11:06
# 175
 
Solveig Brink / Sven Brink
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:27
10:01
10:31
10:17
# 187
 
Willy Friss / Linda Friss
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:23
10:29
10:12
11:15
# 200
 
Anne-Marie Maigaard / Leo Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:47
11:17
11:13
10:19
# 215
 
Helle Mund Asmussen / Villy Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:12
10:05
10:59
11:07
10:03
# 222
 
Pia Ager / Jan Ager
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:11
10:12
10:26
10:10
# 225
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:09
10:36
10:15
10:58
11:16
# 231
 
Pamela Rasmussen / Ivan Rasmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
11:17
10:54
10:50
11:08
# 237
 
Ingrid fuhring / Lau Knudsen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:52
10:05
10:23
10:37
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 42
 
Stig Blicher Hansen / Anette Madsen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:59
10:13
11:08
10:36
# 45
 
Lise Jørrald / Finn Jørrald
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:00
11:12
10:14
10:01
# 48
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:49
10:46
10:13
10:06
# 60
 
Maren Christensen / Hans Jørgen Hansen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
11:14
10:03
10:24
10:07
# 61
 
Lotte Hjort / Morten Lassen
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:38
10:19
10:49
10:13
# 115
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:20
10:39
10:41
10:08
# 153
 
Arne Larsen / Susanne Larsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:07
10:30
10:42
10:27
10:15
# 171
 
Birthe Gundersen / Kurt Gundersen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
11:11
10:09
10:39
10:58
# 196
 
Inger Alexandersen / Jørgen Rostgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:29
10:47
10:33
10:14
# 203
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:13
10:33
10:42
11:03
# 221
 
Lis Gregersen / Johannes Gregersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
11:06
10:30
10:22
11:24
# 223
 
Bodil Ullerup / Karlo Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:56
10:43
10:40
10:38
# 229
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:01
10:10
10:11
10:25
# 239
 
Poul Erik Kjær / Vivi Thomsen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:18
10:42
11:04
10:54
11:05
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Tina Nielsen / Berit Pedersen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:32
11:02
11:03
10:57
# 11
 
Mette Schelart / Anette Ladefoged
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
11:16
11:19
10:25
11:17
# 20
 
Iben Dam / Mette Søndergaard
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:34
10:17
10:46
11:02
# 21
 
Lone Grave / Tina Kromann
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
11:05
10:56
10:35
10:27
# 47
 
Camilla Haumann / Susan Herlufsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:22
10:07
11:23
10:53
# 104
 
Anne-Mette Mortensen / Anni Plauborg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:23
10:33
10:23
11:18
11:00
# 150
 
Mette Højgaard Jensen / Louise Bank
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:40
10:25
10:47
10:20
# 190
 
Sussi Gudmundsson / Tanja Gudmundsson
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:06
10:18
11:10
11:20
11:12
# 195
 
Helle Stougård / Pia Agersnap
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:04
10:14
11:01
10:09
11:18
# 234
 
Rikke H. Nielsen / Hanne H. Andresen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:44
10:55
10:08
10:28
# 247
 
Lis Christensen / Rikke Mortensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:48
10:37
10:43
11:22
# 271
 
Ulla Brodersen / Jane Aaberg
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:25
11:25
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 13
 
Nanna Danielsen / Jette Rohde
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:17
10:02
10:48
10:53
10:24
# 15
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Marthinsen
Morud IC/Korup CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:54
10:44
11:21
10:55
# 113
 
Tove Christiansen / Jette Paulsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:14
10:58
10:11
10:05
10:40
# 116
 
Agnes Westen / Jytte Nørgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:07
10:06
10:06
10:18
# 143
 
Bente Jensen / Inge Physant
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:37
11:09
11:04
10:41
# 160
 
Rie Villumsen / Annemette Villumsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:21
10:21
10:20
11:21
# 184
 
Karin Andersen / Dorte E. Jensen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:22
10:45
11:13
11:05
10:52
# 194
 
Hanne Løkkegaad / Bodil Vinkel
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:08
11:13
10:52
10:29
10:22
# 202
 
Lena Nørregaard / Gitte Hofmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:06
11:07
10:28
11:10
# 211
 
Grete Jensen / Ellen Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:10
10:08
11:17
11:01
# 218
 
Annemette Huusom / Dorthe Glans
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
11:03
11:15
10:56
11:14
# 226
 
Vibeke Buchberg / Irene Tørnæs
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:21
11:04
11:20
10:16
11:04
# 244
 
Jane Hebsgaard / Karen Birck
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:11
10:31
10:18
10:55
11:19
# 258
 
Hanne Hyldelund / Gurli Alen
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:26
11:26
11:26
11:26
11:26
Klasse M
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 8
 
Peter Ravn Uberg / Bjarne Ravn Uberg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:15
11:22
10:30
11:07
# 19
 
Keld Rasmussen / Thomas Dam
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
11:18
11:06
11:11
10:43
# 74
 
Stella Lambek / Dorthe Lambek
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:12
10:40
10:52
10:47
# 103
 
Asger Rasmussen / Anders Søgaard
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
11:12
10:36
11:14
10:34
# 210
 
Nicolaj Almind Møller Madsen / Per Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:43
10:50
11:10
10:46
# 259
 
Joakim Wilhardt / Rene Wilhardt
Pedal Tramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:27
11:27
11:27
11:27
11:27
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 250
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:15
11:24
11:00
10:04
10:12
# 251
 
Bent Nielsen / Erik Linddak
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:24
11:21
11:05
11:02
10:59
# 252
 
Andrew Bridgen / Adam Bridgen
SCK Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
11:08
10:04
11:01
10:56
# 253
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Per Evald
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:16
10:45
10:44
10:45
# 254
 
Rikke Risager / Anne Schack
Morud
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:39
10:49
11:12
10:44
# 255
 
Jeppe Laursen / Kasper Krog
Billund Cykelomotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
11:15
10:00
11:22
11:13
# 266
 
Er brugt / Må ikke bruges igen
Må ikke bruges igen
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:28
11:28
11:28
11:28
11:28
# 267
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:29
11:29
11:29
11:29
11:29
# 268
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
# 269
 
Er brugt / Må ikke bruges igen
Må ikke bruges igen
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:31
11:31
11:31
11:31
11:31
# 270
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:32
11:32
11:32
11:32
11:32
# 272
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:26
11:26
11:26
11:26
11:26
# 273
 
Gæsteklase / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:27
11:27
11:27
11:27
11:27
# 274
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:32
11:32
11:32
11:32
11:32
# 275
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:28
11:28
11:28
11:28
11:28
# 276
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:29
11:29
11:29
11:29
11:29
# 277
 
Er brugt / Må ikke bruges igen
Må ikke bruges igen
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
11:30
# 278
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:31
11:31
11:31
11:31
11:31
# 279
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:32
11:32
11:32
11:32
11:32
# 280
 
Er brugt / Må ikke bruges igen
Må ikke bruges igen
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:31
11:31
11:31
11:31
11:31