Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 27
 
Kenneth Bæstet Møller Nielsen / Michael Pedalatleten Møller Nielsen
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:03
10:51
10:17
10:24
# 55
 
Morten Ringvad / Jesper Ringvad
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:25
10:47
10:23
10:14
# 57
 
Martin Pedersen / Thorbjørn Agerholm
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:57
10:24
10:58
10:42
# 67
 
Andreas Buhl / Allan Damsgaard
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:54
10:32
10:30
10:07
# 93
 
Jesper Ulv Christensen / Thomas Dam
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:46
10:44
10:21
10:39
# 111
 
Kim Johannesen / Michael Wagner Kristensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:53
10:46
10:18
10:58
# 125
 
Niels Jacobsen / Jeff Johansen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:05
10:10
10:43
10:03
# 128
 
Lucas Strægaard Graversen / Claus Strægaard Graversen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:17
10:18
10:20
10:33
# 180
 
Nikolaj Almind Møller Madsen / Per Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
11:01
10:11
10:05
10:37
# 214
 
Martin Prinds / Henrik Hansen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:10
10:34
10:04
10:53
# 220
 
Knud Blomgreen / Morten Mariegaard
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:30
10:12
10:11
10:45
# 234
 
Simon Ørum / Anders Holm
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:27
10:58
10:44
10:30
# 253
 
Thomas Knudsen / Rasmus Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:35
10:14
10:01
10:43
# 257
 
Rene Wilhardt / Nikolaj Wilhardt
Pedaltramp
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 258
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
# 259
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
# 260
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Anders Trans Sørensen / Jacob Thyregod Rasmussen
Pedaltramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:03
10:51
10:17
10:24
# 64
 
Palle Skov / Henrik Barsballe
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:25
10:47
10:23
10:14
# 68
 
Frank Nielsen / Bjarne Nielsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:57
10:24
10:58
10:42
# 101
 
Andrew Coleman / Mark Wulff
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:54
10:32
10:30
10:07
# 134
 
Flemming Schou Breum / Kim Lauridsen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:46
10:44
10:21
10:39
# 144
 
Bo Gordon / Frank Nielsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:53
10:46
10:18
10:58
# 155
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:05
10:10
10:43
10:03
# 200
 
Kim Holst / Tue Vestergaard
Baghjulet // KBCM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:17
10:18
10:20
10:33
# 201
 
Claus Fly / Martin Juel Petersen
Baghjulet // Pedaltramp
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:10
10:34
10:04
10:53
# 223
 
Mikkel Detz / Jesper Møller Iversen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:30
10:12
10:11
10:45
# 224
 
Mads Bentofte / Jan Høgh
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:27
10:58
10:44
10:30
# 247
 
Per-Ole Jensen / Michael Nielsen
Pedaltramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:23
10:52
10:53
10:28
# 248
 
Ekstra bane 3 / Ekstra bane 3
Ekstra klasse BD
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:12
10:06
10:19
10:35
# 249
 
Ekstra bane 3 / Ekstra bane 3
Ekstra klasse BD
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:15
11:01
# 250
 
Ekstra bane 3 / Ekstra bane 3
Ekstra klasse BD
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:50
11:01
10:32
10:31
# 251
 
Ekstra bane 3 / Ekstra bane 3
Ekstra klasse BD
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:51
10:39
10:12
10:11
# 252
 
Ekstra bane 3 / Ekstra bane 3
Ekstra klasse BD
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:37
10:56
10:14
10:56
# 267
 
Søren Haahr Jensen / Christian Baltzer
Vejle Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 269
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 270
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
# 271
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
# 272
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Lars Christensen / Peer Leisner
Nyborg Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:11
10:41
10:31
11:03
# 24
 
Jens Erik Sørensen / Henrik Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:47
10:08
10:56
10:50
# 26
 
Per Bergholdt / Matti Bianchi Andersen
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:22
10:30
10:03
10:32
# 33
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:39
10:01
10:54
11:00
# 36
 
Ole Andersen / Henrik Knudsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:18
10:23
10:13
10:23
# 38
 
Tommy Nielsen / Jan Hollmann
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:09
10:00
10:02
10:05
# 39
 
Claus Haugaard / Karsten Berg
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:14
10:20
10:39
10:27
# 41
 
Troels Thomsen / Dennis Bødewat Carstensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:19
10:36
10:22
10:04
# 42
 
Jan Ager / Michael Birk Strandberg
CM Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:36
10:26
10:50
10:12
# 53
 
Jeppe Pedersen / Renè Pedersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:02
10:19
10:25
10:10
# 65
 
Finn Christensen / Ole Mortensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:23
10:52
10:53
10:28
# 69
 
Jeppe Hebsgaard / Christian Loldrup
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:24
10:33
10:37
10:44
# 71
 
Dennis Foged Hansen / Klaus Anker Nielsen
Team FAGI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:58
10:03
10:10
10:59
# 74
 
Søren Eriksen / Christian Kjær Christensen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:40
10:17
10:55
10:22
# 94
 
Kjeld Iversen / John Nicolaisen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
10:13
10:13
10:46
10:40
# 116
 
Morten Madsen / Kenth Pedersen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:41
10:55
10:59
10:29
# 117
 
Keith Thomas / Michael Mortensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:52
10:28
10:29
10:51
# 119
 
Henrik Damgaard / Kenneth Jensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:16
10:15
10:52
10:16
# 127
 
Torben Müller / Carsten Nommensen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:49
10:43
10:35
10:48
# 129
 
Thomas Ralf Poulsen / Claus Nilson
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:45
10:09
10:36
10:54
# 132
 
Carsten Bastholm Dahl / Søren Klitvang
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
11:03
10:37
10:48
10:41
# 146
 
Kim Thomhav / Kim Christiansen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:43
10:04
11:00
11:02
# 158
 
Jesper Pedersen / Renè Frederiksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:31
10:40
10:26
10:13
# 160
 
Ronny Jørgensen / Claus Bjørn Jensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:26
10:21
10:42
10:25
# 162
 
Jens Friis Pedersen / Christian Fogh
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:06
10:45
11:01
10:49
# 185
 
Kim Konradsen / Ailan Larsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:15
10:02
10:57
10:57
# 192
 
Per Blæsbjerg / Jacob Sandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:01
10:22
10:24
10:20
# 193
 
Flemming Lundsgaard / Kim Lykke
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:29
10:59
11:02
10:47
# 211
 
Lasse Frausig / Klaus Hegnby
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:00
10:31
10:40
10:38
# 229
 
Henrik Rasmussen / Franz Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:38
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 230
 
Per Jacobsen / Claus Thomsen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:21
10:49
10:41
10:08
# 237
 
Chris Eriksen / Carsten Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:42
10:25
10:16
10:19
# 240
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:55
10:27
10:38
10:34
# 241
 
Kim Kallesøe Nielsen / Søren Lundby
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:08
10:07
10:06
10:02
# 243
 
Henrik Norup / Jens Ole Olsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:44
10:29
10:45
10:21
# 244
 
Hans Havgaard / Kenneth Due Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:33
10:35
10:49
10:17
# 255
 
Jes Lundby / Peter From
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 14
 
Tommy Jensen / Henning Christiansen
Ejby Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:44
10:29
10:45
10:21
# 15
 
Finn Lausten / Martin Kahr Knudsen
Linak Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:33
10:35
10:49
10:17
# 18
 
Claus Rasmussen / Henrik Høgsman
Team FAGI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:35
10:14
10:01
10:43
# 25
 
Peter Cube Lind / Jan Specialized Bendorf
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:11
10:41
10:31
11:03
# 28
 
Peter Jensen Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:47
10:08
10:56
10:50
# 31
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:22
10:30
10:03
10:32
# 34
 
Allan Rasmussen / Palle Søderholm
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:39
10:01
10:54
11:00
# 35
 
Kent Nielsen / Jan Pedersen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:18
10:23
10:13
10:23
# 51
 
Michael Glaser / Finn Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:09
10:00
10:02
10:05
# 59
 
Bent K. Thomsen / Nicolai Thomsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:14
10:20
10:39
10:27
# 63
 
Jesper Petersen / Søren Schmidt
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:19
10:36
10:22
10:04
# 80
 
Jens Guttorm / Michael Lynge
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:36
10:26
10:50
10:12
# 82
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:02
10:19
10:25
10:10
# 84
 
Kim Gotfredsen / Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:23
10:52
10:53
10:28
# 88
 
Torben Storgaard / Jørgen Rindum
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:24
10:33
10:37
10:44
# 102
 
Kristian Kyed / Klaus Bølle
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:58
10:03
10:10
10:59
# 106
 
Lars Hortebjerg / Poul Holm
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:40
10:17
10:55
10:22
# 107
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:13
10:13
10:46
10:40
# 109
 
Henrik Christoffersen / Torsten Stolborg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:41
10:55
10:59
10:29
# 115
 
Lars Baunkjær / Torben Hansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:52
10:28
10:29
10:51
# 123
 
Claus Nytofte Dalsgaard / Finn Buch
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:16
10:15
10:52
10:16
# 130
 
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen / Torben Bertnsen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:49
10:43
10:35
10:48
# 131
 
Anders B. Sørensen / Preben Olesen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:45
10:09
10:36
10:54
# 133
 
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Bruun
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
11:03
10:37
10:48
10:41
# 136
 
Flemming Andersen / Preben Andersen
OTK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:43
10:04
11:00
11:02
# 143
 
Ryan Jacobsen / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:31
10:40
10:26
10:13
# 147
 
Karsten Nielsen / Jesper Buch
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:26
10:21
10:42
10:25
# 148
 
Jan Brink / Morten Rasmussen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:06
10:45
11:01
10:49
# 152
 
Christian Tvede / Peter Lydolff
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:15
10:02
10:57
10:57
# 156
 
Jan Tofte-Hansen / Bo Tryggedsson
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:01
10:22
10:24
10:20
# 163
 
Henning Bo Kristensen / Per Brügger
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:29
10:59
11:02
10:47
# 164
 
Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen / Ole Hansen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:00
10:31
10:40
10:38
# 165
 
Erik Mikkelsen / Niels Westergaard
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:38
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 178
 
Kim Knudsen / Klaus Bruun Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:21
10:49
10:41
10:08
# 179
 
Kim Hansen / Bruno Hausgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:42
10:25
10:16
10:19
# 188
 
Thomas Alexandersen / Hans Mogensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:55
10:27
10:38
10:34
# 190
 
Per Askjær Rasmussen / Peter Bull Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:08
10:07
10:06
10:02
# 199
 
Arne Poulsen / Boris Bjulver
Baghjulet // Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:07
10:05
10:33
10:15
# 204
 
Kent Jensen / Jimmi Renè Pedersen
Næsby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:04
11:00
10:09
10:52
# 209
 
Uffe Villumsen / Lars Fribo
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
11:02
10:54
10:28
10:46
# 227
 
Freddy Høj Bak / Michael Provstgaard
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:32
10:53
10:47
10:06
# 228
 
Kim falborg / Steen Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:59
10:48
11:03
10:18
# 231
 
Poul Bang / Finn Gudmundsson
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:20
10:42
10:34
10:09
# 232
 
Frank Kruse Jensen / Poul Skjølstrup
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:34
10:38
10:00
10:00
# 238
 
Klaus Højberg Nielsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:48
11:03
10:08
10:01
# 239
 
Per Christensen / Rene Søgaard Larsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
11:00
10:50
10:27
10:36
# 242
 
Bjarne Nebel / Klaus Gade Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:28
11:02
10:51
10:26
# 245
 
Peter Knudsen / Claus Christensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:36
10:26
10:50
10:12
# 246
 
Jakob Ravn / Tommy Tornehave
Haderslev Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:02
10:19
10:25
10:10
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 2
 
Svend-Erik Petersen / Arne Simonsen
NSU
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:03
10:51
10:17
10:24
# 22
 
Jørgen Larsen / Frank Lind
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:25
10:47
10:23
10:14
# 37
 
Erling Gørransson / Per Jacobsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:57
10:24
10:58
10:42
# 43
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:54
10:32
10:30
10:07
# 56
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:46
10:44
10:21
10:39
# 60
 
Sten Vikkelsøe / Jørn Enegaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:53
10:46
10:18
10:58
# 72
 
Ulrik Nørregaard / Jan Sandholm
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:05
10:10
10:43
10:03
# 75
 
Steen B. Østergaard / Ole Thøgersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:17
10:18
10:20
10:33
# 86
 
Jørgen Dam Nielsen / Gunner Solsø
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:10
10:34
10:04
10:53
# 90
 
Aksel Thomsen / Børge Jæger
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:30
10:12
10:11
10:45
# 95
 
Carl Christian Pedersen / Lars Bjerrup
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:27
10:58
10:44
10:30
# 120
 
Kurt Petersen / Per Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:44
10:29
10:45
10:21
# 153
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:33
10:35
10:49
10:17
# 159
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Bo Møller
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:11
10:41
10:31
11:03
# 166
 
Tommy Jes Andersen / Povl Callesen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:47
10:08
10:56
10:50
# 171
 
Stig Holm Sørensen / Allan Mose
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:22
10:30
10:03
10:32
# 172
 
Ingo Jørgensen / Kurt Hemsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:39
10:01
10:54
11:00
# 187
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:18
10:23
10:13
10:23
# 218
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Per Evald
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:09
10:00
10:02
10:05
# 225
 
Leon Petersen / Claus Risting
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:14
10:20
10:39
10:27
# 236
 
Karsten Olsen / Hans Jørgen Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:19
10:36
10:22
10:04
# 261
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 262
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 263
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 264
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
# 265
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
# 266
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 8
 
Henning Andersson / Erik Therkelsen
Nørup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:24
10:33
10:37
10:44
# 10
 
Poul Erik Kjær / Claus Madsen
Ejby Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:58
10:03
10:10
10:59
# 13
 
Lennert Sørensen / Ib Andersen
Ejby Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:40
10:17
10:55
10:22
# 20
 
Keld Pedersen / Brian Sørensen
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:13
10:13
10:46
10:40
# 23
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:41
10:55
10:59
10:29
# 29
 
Hans Jørgen Gabel / Jørgen Adelhelm
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:52
10:28
10:29
10:51
# 30
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Henning Grindorf
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:16
10:15
10:52
10:16
# 45
 
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:49
10:43
10:35
10:48
# 46
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:45
10:09
10:36
10:54
# 77
 
Knud Peder Andersen / Anker U. Glerup
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
11:03
10:37
10:48
10:41
# 81
 
Klaus Wulff Andersen / Mogens V. Hansen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:43
10:04
11:00
11:02
# 89
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:31
10:40
10:26
10:13
# 142
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:26
10:21
10:42
10:25
# 151
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:06
10:45
11:01
10:49
# 154
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:15
10:02
10:57
10:57
# 161
 
Hans Ole Gormsen / Stig Jørgensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:01
10:22
10:24
10:20
# 176
 
Svend Erik Jensen / Claus Moser
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:29
10:59
11:02
10:47
# 198
 
Lars Olesen / Sven Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:00
10:31
10:40
10:38
# 212
 
Erling Jensen / Niels Physant
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:38
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 215
 
Erik Lindahl / Bent Nielsen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:21
10:49
10:41
10:08
# 222
 
Jon Larsen / Mogens Larsen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:42
10:25
10:16
10:19
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Ib Christoffersen / Kay Andersen
Nørup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:55
10:27
10:38
10:34
# 16
 
Poul Wegener / Leif Sigvardt
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:08
10:07
10:06
10:02
# 21
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgx
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:07
10:05
10:33
10:15
# 44
 
Frede Schrøder / Erik Mølgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:04
11:00
10:09
10:52
# 47
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
11:02
10:54
10:28
10:46
# 48
 
Arne Vedel / Kjeld Gregersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:32
10:53
10:47
10:06
# 49
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:59
10:48
11:03
10:18
# 73
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:20
10:42
10:34
10:09
# 76
 
Ole Grundsøe / Jan Cort Hansen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:34
10:38
10:00
10:00
# 83
 
Jørgen Sunke / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:48
11:03
10:08
10:01
# 97
 
Ernst Petersen / Erik Damgaard
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
11:00
10:50
10:27
10:36
# 141
 
Jan Noer / Carsten Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:28
11:02
10:51
10:26
# 149
 
Leif Graversen / Thue Christensen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:12
10:06
10:19
10:35
# 150
 
Allan Rasmussen / Erik Olsen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:15
11:01
# 173
 
Hans Erik Brønserud / Poul Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:50
11:01
10:32
10:31
# 177
 
Ole Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:51
10:39
10:12
10:11
# 182
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:37
10:56
10:14
10:56
# 183
 
Preben Sandberg / Henning Skaarup
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
11:01
10:11
10:05
10:37
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Lene Jørrald / Frederik Lervang
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:07
10:05
10:33
10:15
# 12
 
Søren Andersen / Line Vingum Andersen
Ejby Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:04
11:00
10:09
10:52
# 19
 
Steen Frederiksen / Astrid Honorè
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
11:02
10:54
10:28
10:46
# 32
 
Henriette Moos / Hans Moos
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:32
10:53
10:47
10:06
# 66
 
Lene Petersen / Jan Bisgaard
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:59
10:48
11:03
10:18
# 79
 
Trine Gisselmann Andersen / Henrik Lehmann Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:20
10:42
10:34
10:09
# 85
 
Karsten Jefsen / Morten Schultz
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:34
10:38
10:00
10:00
# 98
 
Charlotte Friis / Jakob S. Jakobsen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:48
11:03
10:08
10:01
# 113
 
Mette Mathiesen / Christian Mathiesen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
11:00
10:50
10:27
10:36
# 121
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:28
11:02
10:51
10:26
# 124
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:12
10:06
10:19
10:35
# 126
 
Hanne Halling-Olesen / Johan Halling-Olesen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:15
11:01
# 145
 
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:50
11:01
10:32
10:31
# 195
 
Inge Dall / Niels Aagaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:51
10:39
10:12
10:11
# 196
 
Sanne Ternstrøm Birch / Danny Birch
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:37
10:56
10:14
10:56
# 221
 
Stine Møllebro / Christian Uttrup
OTK - Adventures.dk
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
11:01
10:11
10:05
10:37
# 256
 
Annelise Klavsen / Mikael Skytt
Pedaltramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 11
 
Ingrid fuhring / Lau Knudsen
Ejby Cykle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:03
10:51
10:17
10:24
# 52
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:25
10:47
10:23
10:14
# 58
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:57
10:24
10:58
10:42
# 78
 
Pernille Lynge / Henrik Mohr
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:46
10:44
10:21
10:39
# 92
 
Else Marie Christensen / Poul Ulv Christensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:53
10:46
10:18
10:58
# 110
 
Anne-Mette Mortensen / Jan Kortsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:21
10:49
10:41
10:08
# 118
 
Poul andreassen / Anne Mette Kromann
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:05
10:10
10:43
10:03
# 137
 
Steffen Christensen / Kirsten Andersen
Pedaltramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:17
10:18
10:20
10:33
# 139
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:10
10:34
10:04
10:53
# 140
 
Solveig Brink / Sven Brink
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:30
10:12
10:11
10:45
# 167
 
Hanne Juhl Birch / Claus Birch
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:27
10:58
10:44
10:30
# 184
 
Helle Munk Asmussen / Villy Munk Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:44
10:29
10:45
10:21
# 189
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:33
10:35
10:49
10:17
# 194
 
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen / Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
10:35
10:14
10:01
10:43
# 202
 
Helle Jacobsen / Peder Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:11
10:41
10:31
11:03
# 207
 
Helle Skjellerup / John Pedersen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:47
10:08
10:56
10:50
# 210
 
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:22
10:30
10:03
10:32
# 233
 
Hanne Løkkegaard / Peter Kruse
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:39
10:01
10:54
11:00
# 254
 
Ekstra bane 4 / Ekstra bane 4
Ekstra klasse IJKLM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:18
10:23
10:13
10:23
# 273
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 274
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 275
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 276
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
# 277
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
11:08
# 278
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
11:09
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Lise Jørrald / Finn Jørrald
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:09
10:00
10:02
10:05
# 5
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:14
10:20
10:39
10:27
# 50
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:19
10:36
10:22
10:04
# 54
 
Leif Martin / Helle F. Hansen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:36
10:26
10:50
10:12
# 87
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
10:02
10:19
10:25
10:10
# 91
 
Nelly Mortensen / Arne Mortensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:23
10:52
10:53
10:28
# 96
 
Lotte Hjort / Morten Lassen
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:24
10:33
10:37
10:44
# 99
 
Anete Madsen / Stig Blicher
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:58
10:03
10:10
10:59
# 100
 
Anette Hornbek / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:40
10:17
10:55
10:22
# 122
 
Arne Kristensen / Anne Marie Voldgaard
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
10:13
10:13
10:46
10:40
# 135
 
Hans Jørgen Hansen / Maren Christensen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:41
10:55
10:59
10:29
# 138
 
Birte Gundersen / Kurt Gundersen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:52
10:28
10:29
10:51
# 170
 
Inger Alexandersen / Jørgen Rostgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:16
10:15
10:52
10:16
# 175
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:49
10:43
10:35
10:48
# 191
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:45
10:09
10:36
10:54
# 197
 
Grethe Hviid / Søren Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
11:03
10:37
10:48
10:41
# 203
 
Mette Oscar / Jørgen Oscar
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:43
10:04
11:00
11:02
# 205
 
Susanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:31
10:40
10:26
10:13
# 206
 
Gitte Nielsen / Sven Spangsberg
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:26
10:21
10:42
10:25
# 217
 
Ketty Andersen / Bent Andersen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
10:06
10:45
11:01
10:49
# 226
 
Erik Knudsen / Sonja Jensen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:15
10:02
10:57
10:57
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 17
 
Tine Hansen / Louise Amstrup
Svendborg MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:01
10:22
10:24
10:20
# 62
 
Signe Steenstrup Jensen / Louise Ravn Uberg
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:29
10:59
11:02
10:47
# 105
 
Iben Dam / Mette Søndergaard
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:00
10:31
10:40
10:38
# 108
 
Tina Kromann / Lone Grave
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:38
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 114
 
Dorte Bech Jensen / Vibeke Jørgensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:42
10:25
10:16
10:19
# 219
 
Karina Prinds / Sanne Blomgreen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:55
10:27
10:38
10:34
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Agnes Vesten / Jytte Nørgaard
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:08
10:07
10:06
10:02
# 70
 
Jane Hebsgaard / Karen Birck
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:54
10:32
10:30
10:07
# 103
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Marthinsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:07
10:05
10:33
10:15
# 104
 
Jette Rohde / Nanna Danielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:04
11:00
10:09
10:52
# 112
 
Mette Schelhart / Anette Ladefoged
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
11:02
10:54
10:28
10:46
# 169
 
Helle Stougård / Pia Agersnap
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
10:32
10:53
10:47
10:06
# 174
 
Lena Nørregaard / Gitte Hofmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:59
10:48
11:03
10:18
# 181
 
Grete Jensen / Ellen Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:20
10:42
10:34
10:09
# 186
 
Annemette Huusom / Dorthe Glans
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:34
10:38
10:00
10:00
# 208
 
Rie Villumsen / Annemette Villumsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:48
11:03
10:08
10:01
# 213
 
Bende Jensen / Inge Physant
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
11:00
10:50
10:27
10:36
# 216
 
Connie Jørgensen / Anka Robben
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:28
11:02
10:51
10:26
# 235
 
Karin Andersen / Dorthe Jensen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:12
10:06
10:19
10:35
Klasse M
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 40
 
Michael Wadstrøm / Bjarke Wadstrøm
Svendborg MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:56
10:57
10:15
11:01
# 61
 
Peter Ravn Uberg / Bjarne Ravn Uberg
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:50
11:01
10:32
10:31
# 157
 
Asger Rasmussen / Anders Søgaard
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:51
10:39
10:12
10:11
# 168
 
Adam Bridgens / Andrew Bridgens
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:37
10:56
10:14
10:56
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 268
 
Michael Ravngård / Lars Larsen
CMO
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05