Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 39
 
Morten Ringvad / Jesper Ringvad
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:40
10:29
10:15
10:45
# 42
 
Martin Pedersen / Thorbjørn Agerholm
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:54
10:57
10:28
10:09
# 107
 
Kasper Nielsen / Thomas Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:15
10:18
10:50
10:25
# 130
 
Adam Bridgens / Andrew Bridgens
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:21
10:58
10:01
10:31
# 150
 
Nicolaj Almind Møller Madsen / Per Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:25
10:54
10:36
10:15
# 174
 
Andreas Buhl / Allan Damsgaard
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:05
10:43
10:27
10:16
# 177
 
Anders Bo Paulsen / Nielse bo Thomsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:55
# 178
 
Brian Larsen / Kristian Kjærup-Heide
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:11
10:45
10:52
10:35
# 210
 
Lars Schrøder Hansen / Jacob Schrøder Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:27
10:11
10:26
10:56
# 223
 
Karsten Berg / Andrew Berg
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:03
10:28
10:55
11:03
# 234
 
Torben Bryld / Jes Herlufsen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:31
10:05
10:53
10:08
# 240
 
Simon Ørum / Anders Holm
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:52
10:41
10:41
10:21
# 257
 
Klasse A+B+C / Klasse A+B+C
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:42
10:34
10:45
10:07
# 258
 
Klasse A+B+C / Klasse A+B+C
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:07
10:50
10:47
10:22
# 259
 
Klasse A+B+C / Klasse A+B+C
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:55
10:39
10:33
10:20
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Peter Ravn Uberg / Bjarne Ravn Uberg
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:18
10:10
10:18
10:49
# 10
 
Mikkel Detz / Jesper Møller Iversen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:17
10:44
10:20
10:23
# 64
 
Tage Gissel / Kasper Capello Nielsson
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:22
11:00
10:37
10:12
# 65
 
Andrew Coleman / Mark Wulff
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:44
10:26
10:40
10:40
# 87
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:46
10:03
10:00
10:01
# 110
 
Flemming Nielsen / Flemming Andersen
Linak Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:01
10:12
10:07
10:03
# 141
 
Martin Juel Petersen / Claus Fly
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:34
10:14
10:42
10:33
# 170
 
Jan Rasmussen / Les Ager
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:14
10:56
10:34
10:51
# 173
 
Per Ole Jensen / Nicolai Jensen
"Kæden", Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:57
10:01
10:58
10:17
# 176
 
Jan Høgh / Mads Larsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:33
10:30
10:23
10:50
# 182
 
Frank Nielsen / Bjarne Nielsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:32
11:01
11:01
10:29
# 188
 
Frank Nielsen / Bo Gordon
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:28
10:23
10:35
10:18
# 225
 
Ole Maciejewski / Henning Christensen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:10
10:42
10:49
10:41
# 244
 
Willy Friis / Kristian Friis
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
11:00
10:40
10:02
10:42
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 14
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:41
10:31
10:22
10:57
# 17
 
Henrik Sørensen / Jens Erik Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:26
10:48
10:11
10:26
# 22
 
Carsten Bastholm Dahl / Søren Klitvang
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:04
10:25
10:09
10:28
# 23
 
Carsten Nommensen / Torben Müller
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:36
10:16
10:08
10:11
# 37
 
Jeppe Petersen / Renè Pedersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
11:02
10:08
10:39
10:19
# 48
 
Clase Bruun / Lennert Sørensen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:53
10:00
10:32
10:04
# 89
 
Jens Bay-Kastrup / Jim Laursen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:12
10:47
10:19
11:02
# 100
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:58
10:37
10:10
10:37
# 103
 
Troels Thomsen / Dennis B. Carstensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:13
11:02
10:48
10:32
# 115
 
Søren Rasmussen "Smeden" / Carl Henrik Nielsen
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
11:01
10:49
11:00
10:27
# 116
 
Per Bergholdt "Extreme" / Matti Høgsbro Andersen "Bianchi"
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:45
10:24
10:56
10:24
# 120
 
Glenn S. Jørgensen / Jes Aage Henning
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:23
10:59
10:59
10:10
# 122
 
Christian Fogh / Jens Friis Pedersen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:29
10:27
10:14
10:34
# 123
 
Erik Mikkelsen / Claus Albertsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:00
10:22
10:57
10:30
# 138
 
Claus Nelson / Thomas Poulsen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:48
10:46
10:51
10:46
# 139
 
Kim Lykke / Flemming Lundsgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:30
10:35
10:17
10:52
# 163
 
Jacob Sandberg / Per Blæsbjerg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:09
10:20
10:38
10:54
# 168
 
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:20
10:53
10:06
10:39
# 179
 
Finn Bay Christensen / Ole Mortensen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:56
10:17
11:02
11:01
# 181
 
Palle Skov / Henrik Barsballe
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:08
10:04
10:04
10:02
# 184
 
Jeppe Hebsgaard Laursen / Christian Loldrup
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
11:03
10:02
10:31
10:06
# 198
 
Søren Kingo Eriksen / Christian Kjær Christensen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:59
10:52
11:03
10:00
# 205
 
John Berg / Michael Gommesen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:02
10:06
10:30
10:36
# 218
 
Ole Andersen / Michael Søderholm
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:38
10:15
10:25
10:58
# 220
 
Ulrik Sørensen / Martin Hansen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:22
11:00
10:37
10:12
# 221
 
Kenneth Andersen / Freddy
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:16
10:19
10:54
10:43
# 224
 
Jan Holmann / Tommy Nielsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:19
10:55
10:16
10:53
# 231
 
Kim Christiansen / Kim Thomhaw
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:47
11:03
10:05
11:00
# 232
 
Jan Ager / Michael Birk Strandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:50
10:51
10:43
10:13
# 248
 
Claus S. Graversen / Per Juhl Kristensen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:13
10:38
# 256
 
Peter Esborn Hansen / Asger Rasmussen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:39
10:07
10:21
10:48
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 11
 
Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen / Ole Hansen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:40
10:29
10:15
10:45
# 19
 
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Bruun
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:54
10:57
10:28
10:09
# 24
 
Anders B. Sørensen / Preben Olesen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:15
10:18
10:50
10:25
# 26
 
Bjarne Nebel / Klaus Gade Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:21
10:58
10:01
10:31
# 35
 
Finn Kragelund / Søren Vogensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:25
10:54
10:36
10:15
# 40
 
Ulrik Olsen / Ib Nielsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:05
10:43
10:27
10:16
# 45
 
Jes Lundby / Peter From
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:55
# 58
 
Claus Nytofte Dalsgaard / Finn Buch
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:11
10:45
10:52
10:35
# 71
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:27
10:11
10:26
10:56
# 74
 
Klaus Bølle / Kristian Kyed
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:03
10:28
10:55
11:03
# 77
 
Torsten Stolborg / Henrik Christoffersen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:31
10:05
10:53
10:08
# 79
 
Morten Madsen / Kenth Pedersen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:52
10:41
10:41
10:21
# 84
 
Christian Tvede / Peter Lydolff
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:43
10:13
10:46
10:05
# 90
 
Torben Augustinus / Karsten Erik Jensen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:39
10:07
10:21
10:48
# 94
 
Torben Storgaard / Jørn Rindum
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:42
10:34
10:45
10:07
# 96
 
John Nicolaisen / Kaj Josefsen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:07
10:50
10:47
10:22
# 99
 
Peter J. Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:55
10:39
10:33
10:20
# 101
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:06
10:09
10:24
10:44
# 106
 
Bo Egering / Lars Christensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:51
10:33
10:03
10:59
# 117
 
Jan Bendorf "Don Specilized" / Peter Lind "Don Cube"
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:24
10:21
10:12
10:14
# 118
 
Per Skipper / Thomas Bobzin
NSU Cykling Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:35
10:32
10:29
10:47
# 124
 
Niels Westergaard / renè Jacobsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:18
10:10
10:18
10:49
# 136
 
Uffe Villumsen / Lars Fribo
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:17
10:44
10:20
10:23
# 144
 
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:44
10:26
10:40
10:40
# 147
 
Lasse Frausig / Renè Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:46
10:03
10:00
10:01
# 154
 
Hans Havgaard / Kenneth Due Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:01
10:12
10:07
10:03
# 183
 
Søren Schmidt / Jesper Petersen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:34
10:14
10:42
10:33
# 189
 
Keld Brødsgaard / Ryan Jacobsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:14
10:56
10:34
10:51
# 194
 
Christian Baltzer / Søren Haahr Jensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:57
10:01
10:58
10:17
# 199
 
Jens Guttorm / Michael Lynge
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:33
10:30
10:23
10:50
# 207
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:32
11:01
11:01
10:29
# 217
 
Lars Nielsen / Allan Madsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:28
10:23
10:35
10:18
# 219
 
Allan Rasmussen / Palle Søderholm
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:10
10:42
10:49
10:41
# 228
 
Jan Brink / Morten Rasmussen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
11:00
10:40
10:02
10:42
# 229
 
Jesper Buch / Karsten Nielsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:41
10:31
10:22
10:57
# 236
 
Jesper Pedersen / Renè Frederiksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:26
10:48
10:11
10:26
# 237
 
Lars Sørensen / Kurt Sørensen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:04
10:25
10:09
10:28
# 241
 
Steen Andersen / Kim Falborg
Fredercia CC / Fredericia TT
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:36
10:16
10:08
10:11
# 243
 
Frank Kruse / Poul Skjølstrup
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
11:02
10:08
10:39
10:19
# 245
 
Henning Lolk Hansen / Carsten Andersen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:53
10:00
10:32
10:04
# 250
 
Søren Lundby / Kim Kallesøe
Le Pedaleur
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:12
10:47
10:19
11:02
# 251
 
Peter Knudsen / Claus Christensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:58
10:37
10:10
10:37
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Arne Simonsen / Svend-Erik Petersen
NSU Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:40
10:29
10:15
10:45
# 12
 
Claus Ritsing / Leon Stenz Pedersen
Kolding Bicycle CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:54
10:57
10:28
10:09
# 25
 
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen / Torben Bertnsen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:15
10:18
10:50
10:25
# 27
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:21
10:58
10:01
10:31
# 41
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:25
10:54
10:36
10:15
# 61
 
Kurt Petersen / Per Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:05
10:43
10:27
10:16
# 75
 
Lars Hjortebjerg / Poul Holm
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:55
# 85
 
Aage Uhre / Søren Lind
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:11
10:45
10:52
10:35
# 88
 
Jan Tofte-Hansen / Bo Tryggedsson
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:27
10:11
10:26
10:56
# 95
 
Carl Christian Pedersen / Lars Bjerrum
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:03
10:28
10:55
11:03
# 108
 
Claus M.V. Rasmussen / Henrik Høgsman
Team FAGI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:31
10:05
10:53
10:08
# 119
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Bo Møller
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:43
10:13
10:46
10:05
# 142
 
Ingo Jørgensen / Kurt Hemsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:39
10:07
10:21
10:48
# 152
 
Lars Aaris / Ivan Strandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:42
10:34
10:45
10:07
# 153
 
Kim Hansen / Bruno Hausgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:07
10:50
10:47
10:22
# 166
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:55
10:39
10:33
10:20
# 187
 
Henrik Norup / Per D. Jensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:06
10:09
10:24
10:44
# 200
 
Gunnar Solsø / Jørgen Dam Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:51
10:33
10:03
10:59
# 209
 
Ulrik Nørregård / Jan Sandholm
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:24
10:21
10:12
10:14
# 222
 
Jan Pedersen / Kent Nielsen
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:35
10:32
10:29
10:47
# 226
 
John Kaspersen / Henrik Dam
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:18
10:10
10:18
10:49
# 247
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang Hansen
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:17
10:44
10:20
10:23
# 249
 
Poul Jacob Wihelmsen / Jørgen T. Jørgensen
Børkop MC / Vejle IFT
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:44
10:26
10:40
10:40
# 254
 
Bane E+F+H / Bane E+F+H
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:34
10:14
10:42
10:33
# 255
 
Bane E+F+H / Bane E+F+H
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:14
10:56
10:34
10:51
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Keld Pedersen / Brian Sørensen
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:57
10:01
10:58
10:17
# 16
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:33
10:30
10:23
10:50
# 29
 
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:32
11:01
11:01
10:29
# 38
 
Sten Vikkelsøe / Jørn Enegaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:28
10:23
10:35
10:18
# 53
 
Henning Andersson / Erik Therkelsen
Nørup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:10
10:42
10:49
10:41
# 82
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
11:00
10:40
10:02
10:42
# 86
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:41
10:31
10:22
10:57
# 91
 
Klaus Wulff / Mogens Hansen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:26
10:48
10:11
10:26
# 92
 
Aksel Thomsen / Børge Jæger
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:04
10:25
10:09
10:28
# 93
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:36
10:16
10:08
10:11
# 104
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Henning Grindorf
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
11:02
10:08
10:39
10:19
# 112
 
Erling Jensen / Niels Physant
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:53
10:00
10:32
10:04
# 114
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Bent Nielsen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:12
10:47
10:19
11:02
# 121
 
Hans Ole Gormsen / Stig Jørgensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:58
10:37
10:10
10:37
# 140
 
Allan Moss / Stig Holm Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:13
11:02
10:48
10:32
# 145
 
Sven Madsen / Lars Kvist Olesen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
11:01
10:49
11:00
10:27
# 186
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:45
10:24
10:56
10:24
# 195
 
Kim Kongstad / Steen Vestergaard
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:23
10:59
10:59
10:10
# 196
 
Finn Mollerup / Niels Rabølle
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:29
10:27
10:14
10:34
# 197
 
Torben Rasmussen / Gerhard Jensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:00
10:22
10:57
10:30
# 204
 
Knud Peder Andersen / Anker Glerup
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:48
10:46
10:51
10:46
# 211
 
Arne Larsen / Henning Seelk
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:30
10:35
10:17
10:52
# 238
 
Helmuth Gram / Kurt Løndal
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:09
10:20
10:38
10:54
# 252
 
Per Jacobsen / Tormod Sørensen
Korup CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:46
10:03
10:00
10:01
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 15
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:13
11:02
10:48
10:32
# 28
 
Frede Schrøder / Erik Mølgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
11:01
10:49
11:00
10:27
# 30
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:45
10:24
10:56
10:24
# 31
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:23
10:59
10:59
10:10
# 32
 
Arne Vedel / Kjeld Gregersen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:29
10:27
10:14
10:34
# 33
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:00
10:22
10:57
10:30
# 51
 
Poul Wegener / Leif Sigvardt
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
10:48
10:46
10:51
10:46
# 52
 
Ib Christoffersen / Kay Andersen
Nørup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:30
10:35
10:17
10:52
# 56
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgx
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:09
10:20
10:38
10:54
# 83
 
Erik Olsen / Allan Rasmussen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:20
10:53
10:06
10:39
# 102
 
Hans Jørgen Gabel / Jürgen Adelhelm
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:56
10:17
11:02
11:01
# 143
 
Per Allan Petersen / Jørgen Spetzler
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:08
10:04
10:04
10:02
# 149
 
Ole Hoffmann / Sven Erik Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
11:03
10:02
10:31
10:06
# 157
 
Egon Hansen / Arne Aagaard Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:59
10:52
11:03
10:00
# 164
 
Poul Andersen / Hans Erik Brønserud
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:02
10:06
10:30
10:36
# 193
 
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:38
10:15
10:25
10:58
# 202
 
Jan Hansen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:22
11:00
10:37
10:12
# 203
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:16
10:19
10:54
10:43
# 208
 
Jørgen Sunke / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:19
10:55
10:16
10:53
# 212
 
Henry Frederiksen / Finn Lassen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:47
11:03
10:05
11:00
# 215
 
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Pedersen
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:50
10:51
10:43
10:13
# 230
 
Thue Christensen / Leif Graversen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:13
10:38
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Lene Jørrald / Frederik Lervang
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:20
10:53
10:06
10:39
# 8
 
Steen Frederiksen / Astrid Sophie Honorè
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:56
10:17
11:02
11:01
# 46
 
Line Vingum Andersen / Søren Vingum Andersen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:08
10:04
10:04
10:02
# 59
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
11:03
10:02
10:31
10:06
# 60
 
Hanne Halling-Olesen / Johan Halling-Olesen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:59
10:52
11:03
10:00
# 62
 
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:02
10:06
10:30
10:36
# 63
 
Birgitte Gribsgård / Thomas Hartmann Dalgaard
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:38
10:15
10:25
10:58
# 105
 
Henriette Moos Prokopek / Hans Moos
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:16
10:19
10:54
10:43
# 151
 
Niels Aagaard / Inge Dall
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:19
10:55
10:16
10:53
# 175
 
Lene Pedersen / Jan Bisgaard
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:47
11:03
10:05
11:00
# 216
 
Kim Schjøner / Helen Schjøner
Korup Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:50
10:51
10:43
10:13
# 227
 
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:13
10:38
# 242
 
Emil Andersen / Helle Overgård Rasmussen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:43
10:13
10:46
10:05
# 253
 
Laila Naciri / Nordin Naciri
?
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:01
10:12
10:07
10:03
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 20
 
Peter Kruse / Hanne Lykkegaard
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:40
10:29
10:15
10:45
# 36
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:54
10:57
10:28
10:09
# 43
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:15
10:18
10:50
10:25
# 47
 
Ingrid Führing / Lau Knudsen
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
10:21
10:58
10:01
10:31
# 57
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:25
10:54
10:36
10:15
# 69
 
Anne-Mette Kromann / Poul Andreasen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:05
10:43
10:27
10:16
# 81
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:55
# 113
 
Anka Robben / Mogens Nielsen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:52
10:41
10:41
10:21
# 125
 
Gitte Guldberg / Niels Rasmussen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:11
10:45
10:52
10:35
# 126
 
Hanne Birch / Claus Birch
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:27
10:11
10:26
10:56
# 127
 
Hanne Ljungberg / Karsten Jøhnk
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:03
10:28
10:55
11:03
# 128
 
Jytte S. Seistrup / Daniel Laporte
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:31
10:05
10:53
10:08
# 129
 
Karen Holdsbjerg-Larsen / Mogens Holdsbjerg-Hansen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:52
10:41
10:41
10:21
# 131
 
Jakob Ravn / Charlotte Nicolaisen
HS6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:43
10:13
10:46
10:05
# 134
 
Helle Skjellerup / John Pedersen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:39
10:07
10:21
10:48
# 137
 
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
10:42
10:34
10:45
10:07
# 160
 
Villy Munk Asmussen / Helle Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:07
10:50
10:47
10:22
# 161
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:55
10:39
10:33
10:20
# 165
 
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen / Anne Lang Bøgeholt-Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:06
10:09
10:24
10:44
# 167
 
Jens Peder Pedersen / Helle Jacobsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:51
10:33
10:03
10:59
# 191
 
Jane Bech / Nielse Chr. Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:24
10:21
10:12
10:14
# 192
 
Solveig Brink / Sven Brink
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:35
10:32
10:29
10:47
# 201
 
Pernille Lynge / Henrik Mohr
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:18
10:10
10:18
10:49
# 206
 
Trine Gisselmann Andersen / Henrik Lehmann Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:17
10:44
10:20
10:23
# 239
 
Karsten Olsen / Mette Eriksen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:44
10:26
10:40
10:40
# 264
 
Lise Lotte Andersen / Niels Mogensen
O.G.F.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 265
 
Klasse I+J+K+L / Klasse I+J+K+L
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 266
 
Klasse I+J+K+L / Klasse I+J+K+L
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Lise Jørrald / Finn Jørrald
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:46
10:03
10:00
10:01
# 2
 
Inger Jørrald / Niels Chr. Olesen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:01
10:12
10:07
10:03
# 18
 
Hans Jørgen Hansen / Maren Christensen
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:34
10:14
10:42
10:33
# 34
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:14
10:56
10:34
10:51
# 44
 
Bent K. Thomsen / Tove Thomsen
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:57
10:01
10:58
10:17
# 49
 
Vivi Thomsen / poul Erik Kjer
Ejby Cykelmotion Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:33
10:30
10:23
10:50
# 97
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:32
11:01
11:01
10:29
# 98
 
Else Marie Christensen / Poul Christensen
Team Skjern Bank, Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:28
10:23
10:35
10:18
# 132
 
Susanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
11:00
10:40
10:02
10:42
# 133
 
Gitte Nielsen / Sven Spangsberg
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:41
10:31
10:22
10:57
# 146
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:26
10:48
10:11
10:26
# 148
 
Gitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:04
10:25
10:09
10:28
# 155
 
Lena Nørregaard / Orla Olesen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:36
10:16
10:08
10:11
# 156
 
Jørgen Rostgaard / Inger Alexandersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
11:02
10:08
10:39
10:19
# 158
 
Grethe Hviid / Søren Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:53
10:00
10:32
10:04
# 162
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:12
10:47
10:19
11:02
# 171
 
Stig Blicher Hansen / Anette Madsen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
10:58
10:37
10:10
10:37
# 172
 
Anette Hornbek / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:13
11:02
10:48
10:32
# 214
 
Lotte Hjort / Morten Lassen
Faaborg Ski& Motionsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
11:01
10:49
11:00
10:27
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 68
 
Anne Rosenkvist Skov / Rikke Dons
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:45
10:24
10:56
10:24
# 70
 
Christine Wulff / Mette Coleman
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:23
10:59
10:59
10:10
# 72
 
Iben Dam / Mette Søndergaard
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:29
10:27
10:14
10:34
# 78
 
Vibeke Jørgensen / Dorte Bech
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:00
10:22
10:57
10:30
# 80
 
Tina Kromann / Lone Grave
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
10:48
10:46
10:51
10:46
# 190
 
Anne Kathrine Aistrup Mikkelsen / Line Ternov
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:30
10:35
10:17
10:52
# 213
 
Rikke Holch Nielsen / Hanne Hell Andresen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:09
10:20
10:38
10:54
# 246
 
Tanja Gudmundsson / Sussi Gudmundsson
Fredericia "Trihjulet"
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:20
10:53
10:06
10:39
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 21
 
Helle Stougård / Pia Vestergaard Agersnap
Børkop Motionscyklister BMC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:56
10:17
11:02
11:01
# 54
 
Agnes Westen / Jytte Nørgaard
Christiansfeld CykelMotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:08
10:04
10:04
10:02
# 66
 
Anette Ladefoged / Mette Schelhart
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
11:03
10:02
10:31
10:06
# 67
 
Anne Marie Marthinsen / Anne Marie Kyed
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:59
10:52
11:03
10:00
# 73
 
Jette Rohde / Nanna Danielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:02
10:06
10:30
10:36
# 76
 
Marianne Thomsen / Mette Mathiesen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:38
10:15
10:25
10:58
# 111
 
Inge Physant / Bende Jensen
Team BBC Gram Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:10
10:42
10:49
10:41
# 135
 
Rie Villumsen / Annemette Villumsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:22
11:00
10:37
10:12
# 159
 
Grethe Bech Jensen / Ellen Brun Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:16
10:19
10:54
10:43
# 169
 
Annemette Huusom / Dorthe Glans
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:19
10:55
10:16
10:53
# 180
 
Jane Hebsgaard / Karen Birck
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
10:47
11:03
10:05
11:00
# 233
 
Dorthe Jensen / Karin Kruse Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:50
10:51
10:43
10:13
# 235
 
Susan Herlufsen / Pia Brogård
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:13
10:38
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 260
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:06
10:09
10:24
10:44
# 261
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:51
10:33
10:03
10:59
# 262
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:24
10:21
10:12
10:14
# 263
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:35
10:32
10:29
10:47