Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 54
 
Allan Damsgaard / Andreas Buhl
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:05
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 67
 
Simon Ørum Nielsen / Anders Holm
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:26
10:24
10:28
10:33
# 73
 
Kenneth Møller Nielsen / Michael Møller Nielsen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:49
10:26
10:37
10:58
# 102
 
Martin Pedersen / Thorbjørn Agerholm
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:24
10:28
10:16
11:00
# 105
 
Jesper Ringvad / Morten Ringvad
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:40
10:17
11:02
10:16
# 123
 
Lars Schrøder Hansen / Jacob Schrøder Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:39
10:55
10:17
10:47
# 152
 
Anders Bærholm Frikke / Morten Storm Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:22
10:34
10:04
10:19
# 156
 
Nikolaj Møller Madsen / Per Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:20
10:21
10:05
11:03
# 243
 
Mikael Schibler / Jacob Bagger
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:16
11:03
10:47
10:45
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Peter Uberg / Bjarne Uberg
CyklingFyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:05
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 15
 
Tage Gissel / Simon Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:26
10:24
10:28
10:33
# 23
 
Kristian gren / Allan Led Hansen
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:49
10:26
10:37
10:58
# 52
 
Per-Ole Jensen / Martin Willert Johansen
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:24
10:28
10:16
11:00
# 125
 
Frank Ansbjerg / Tim Gørtz
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:40
10:17
11:02
10:16
# 212
 
Jesper Møller-Iversen / Mikkel Detz
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:39
10:55
10:17
10:47
# 233
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:22
10:34
10:04
10:19
# 242
 
Ryan Kjærgaard / Martin Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:20
10:21
10:05
11:03
# 251
 
Martin Juel Pedersen / Claus Fly
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:41
10:31
11:00
10:06
# 262
 
Jeppe Lundby / Jes Lundby
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Jens Peter Clausen / Erik Schibsbye
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:33
11:00
10:48
10:41
# 18
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:06
10:22
10:30
10:48
# 19
 
Flemming Andersen / Flemming Nielsen
Linak Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:37
10:38
10:24
10:25
# 21
 
Tommy Olsen / Søren Vingum Andersen
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
11:00
10:45
10:58
10:38
# 47
 
Martin Kofoed / Peter Knudsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:07
10:32
10:23
10:39
# 49
 
Jens Erik Sørensen / Henrik Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:58
10:08
10:08
10:30
# 55
 
Jan Høgh Hansen / Mads Bentofte Larsen
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:38
10:18
10:45
10:09
# 56
 
Henrik Barsballe / Palle Peter Skov
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:52
10:03
10:06
10:49
# 61
 
Per Jakobsen / Claus Thomsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:53
10:59
10:59
10:52
# 71
 
Carl Henrik Nielsen / Søren Rasmussen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:34
10:36
10:50
10:14
# 72
 
Per Bergholdt / Matti Andersen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:55
10:42
10:42
10:31
# 84
 
Kim Thomhav / Kim Christensen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:29
10:25
10:22
10:13
# 91
 
Per Kristensen / Peter Kruse
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:56
10:27
10:12
10:50
# 92
 
Torben Müller / Carsten Nommensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:25
10:29
10:56
10:34
# 97
 
Carsten Bastholm Dahl / Søren Klitvang
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:48
10:43
10:41
10:24
# 124
 
Martin Hansen / Ulrik Sørensen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:01
10:06
10:02
10:03
# 139
 
Henrik Sten / Søren Lund
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:02
10:10
10:11
10:01
# 140
 
Reserve Klasse A+C+H / Reserve Klasse A+C+H
Reserve Klasse A+C+H
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:46
10:57
10:35
10:28
# 153
 
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:35
10:02
11:03
10:20
# 159
 
Kurt Hemmsen / John Drejer Rasmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:45
10:33
10:14
10:46
# 163
 
Torben Kitteler / Alan Axelsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:04
10:53
10:38
10:43
# 166
 
Christian Fogh / Jens Friis Pedersen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:11
10:56
10:29
10:32
# 169
 
Thomas Bargum / Martin Strand
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:32
10:46
10:34
10:26
# 176
 
Jan Hollmann / Tommy Nielsen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:23
10:00
10:25
10:57
# 180
 
Ole Andersen / Michael Søderholm
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:43
10:07
10:27
10:35
# 183
 
Lars W. Sørensen / Carsten Poulsen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:17
10:14
10:10
10:00
# 192
 
Frank Nielsen / Bo Gordon Vallentin
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:08
10:19
10:53
10:02
# 199
 
Søren Kingo Eriksen / Christian Kjær Christensen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:12
10:20
10:32
10:18
# 210
 
Jens Panum Have / Michael Aagaard
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:57
10:50
10:20
10:05
# 216
 
Anders Johansen / Michael Madsen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:41
10:31
11:00
10:06
# 217
 
Jes Aage Henning / Glenn Jørgensen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:14
10:41
10:51
10:29
# 219
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:51
10:01
10:52
10:04
# 239
 
Keith Thomas Nielsen / Andrew Coleman
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:00
10:49
10:18
10:23
# 240
 
Frank Nielsen / Bjarne Nielsen
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:50
10:37
10:46
10:27
# 254
 
Reserve Klasse A+C+H / Reserve Klasse A+C+H
Reserve Klasse A+C+H
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:47
10:52
10:43
10:42
# 256
 
Reserve Klasse A+C+H / Reserve Klasse A+C+H
Reserve Klasse A+C+H
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:21
10:54
10:01
11:02
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Jan Ager / Michael Birk Strandberg
MC Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:05
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 24
 
Jacob Raae Petersen / Lennart Sørensen
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:26
10:24
10:28
10:33
# 29
 
Bjarne Nebel / Klaus Gade Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:49
10:26
10:37
10:58
# 36
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:24
10:28
10:16
11:00
# 38
 
Jesper Mikkelsen / Steen Jensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:40
10:17
11:02
10:16
# 40
 
Kenneth Jensen / Torsten Stolborg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:39
10:55
10:17
10:47
# 41
 
Kenth Pedersen / Morten Madsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:22
10:34
10:04
10:19
# 42
 
Klaus Bølle / Kristian Kyed
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:20
10:21
10:05
11:03
# 58
 
Finn Bay Christensen / Jeppe Laursen
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:16
11:03
10:47
10:45
# 63
 
Renè Frederiksen / Jesper Pedersen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:33
11:00
10:48
10:41
# 65
 
Frank Kruse / Poul Skjølstrup
Fredericia CC / Børkop CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:06
10:22
10:30
10:48
# 69
 
Henning Lolk Hansen / Carsten Andersen
Fredericia CC / Fredericia TRI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:37
10:38
10:24
10:25
# 74
 
Peter Lind / Jan Bendorf
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
11:00
10:45
10:58
10:38
# 76
 
Torben Storgaard / Bjarne Stage
Bramming IF - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:07
10:32
10:23
10:39
# 78
 
John Nicolaisen / Kaj Josefsen
Bramming IF - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:58
10:08
10:08
10:30
# 81
 
Karsten Nielsen / Jesper Buch
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:38
10:18
10:45
10:09
# 88
 
Kim Lykke / Flemming Lundsgaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:52
10:03
10:06
10:49
# 95
 
Stig Holm / Lars Jepsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:53
10:59
10:59
10:52
# 96
 
Thomas Poulsen / Claus Nilson
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:34
10:36
10:50
10:14
# 108
 
Jeppe Petersen / Renè Petersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:55
10:42
10:42
10:31
# 109
 
Finn Kragelund / Søren Vogensen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:29
10:25
10:22
10:13
# 114
 
Bjarne Rasmussen / Peter Sterobo
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:56
10:27
10:12
10:50
# 136
 
Lasse Frausig / Renè Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:25
10:29
10:56
10:34
# 144
 
Michael Due Nielsen / Kenneth Due Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
10:48
10:43
10:41
10:24
# 147
 
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:01
10:06
10:02
10:03
# 167
 
Niels Westergaard / Renè Jacobsen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:02
10:10
10:11
10:01
# 170
 
Raymond Sindholt / Henrik Nymark Hansen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:46
10:57
10:35
10:28
# 171
 
Andrew Bridgens / Thomas Meyer
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:35
10:02
11:03
10:20
# 177
 
Karsten Berg / Per Jacobsen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:45
10:33
10:14
10:46
# 178
 
Lars Nielsen / Allan Madsen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:04
10:53
10:38
10:43
# 179
 
Palle Søderholm / Erling Nørregaard
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:11
10:56
10:29
10:32
# 182
 
Freddy Reader / Kenneth Andersen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:32
10:46
10:34
10:26
# 193
 
Christian Baltzer / Søren Haahr Jensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:23
10:00
10:25
10:57
# 200
 
Jens Guttorm / Michael Lyng
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:43
10:07
10:27
10:35
# 207
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:17
10:14
10:10
10:00
# 211
 
Kim Fulgsang-Poulsen / Ole Hansen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:08
10:19
10:53
10:02
# 218
 
Peter J. Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:12
10:20
10:32
10:18
# 220
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:57
10:50
10:20
10:05
# 225
 
Jens H. Larsen / Jørn H. Klausen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
10:41
10:31
11:00
10:06
# 228
 
Christian Tvede / Peter Lydolf
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:14
10:41
10:51
10:29
# 237
 
Asger Rasmussen / Peter Esborn
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:51
10:01
10:52
10:04
# 244
 
Claus Toft / Kai Smidt
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:00
10:49
10:18
10:23
# 245
 
Per Siggaard Christensen / Charles Mejner Thorainsson
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:50
10:37
10:46
10:27
# 246
 
Reserve Klasse D+I / Reserve Klasse D+I
Reserve Klasse D+I
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:47
10:52
10:43
10:42
# 247
 
Reserve Klasse D+I / Reserve Klasse D+I
Reserve Klasse D+I
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
11:03
11:02
10:15
10:59
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 5
 
Arne Simonsen / Svend-Erik Petersen
NSU Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:16
11:03
10:47
10:45
# 8
 
Claus Nytofte Dalsgaard / Finn Buch
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:33
11:00
10:48
10:41
# 28
 
Jørgen Olsen / Lasse Gammelmark
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:06
10:22
10:30
10:48
# 43
 
Lars Hjortebjerg / Poul Holm
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:37
10:38
10:24
10:25
# 53
 
Poul Erik Jensen / Nicolai K. Jensen
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
11:00
10:45
10:58
10:38
# 64
 
Lars Hansen / Karsten Olsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:07
10:32
10:23
10:39
# 85
 
Morten Rasmussen / Jan Brinck
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:58
10:08
10:08
10:30
# 87
 
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen / Torben Berntsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:38
10:18
10:45
10:09
# 89
 
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Brun
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:52
10:03
10:06
10:49
# 93
 
Jørgen Jøergensen / Poul-Jacob Vilhelmsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:53
10:59
10:59
10:52
# 111
 
Bent Kiel / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:34
10:36
10:50
10:14
# 122
 
Jens Illemann / Steen Brinkmann
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:55
10:42
10:42
10:31
# 128
 
Uffe Villumsen / Lars Fribo
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:29
10:25
10:22
10:13
# 157
 
Bruno Hausgaard / Kim Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:56
10:27
10:12
10:50
# 160
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:25
10:29
10:56
10:34
# 164
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Bo Møller-Felix
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:48
10:43
10:41
10:24
# 181
 
Jan Pedersen / Kent Nielsen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:01
10:06
10:02
10:03
# 186
 
Jørn Juhl / Klaus Haaning
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:02
10:10
10:11
10:01
# 191
 
Per D. Jensen / Henrik Norup
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:46
10:57
10:35
10:28
# 197
 
Allan Grundsø / Tommy Iversen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:35
10:02
11:03
10:20
# 201
 
Jørgen Dam Nielsen /
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:45
10:33
10:14
10:46
# 209
 
Ulrik Nørregård / Jan Sandholm
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:04
10:53
10:38
10:43
# 215
 
Claus Ritsing / Leon Stenz Pedersen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:11
10:56
10:29
10:32
# 222
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Per Skipper
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:32
10:46
10:34
10:26
# 223
 
Bent Nielsen / Allan B. Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:23
10:00
10:25
10:57
# 226
 
Jan Krog / Ole Andersen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:43
10:07
10:27
10:35
# 229
 
Aage Uhre / Søren Lind
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:17
10:14
10:10
10:00
# 230
 
Torben Augustinus / Karsten Jensen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:08
10:19
10:53
10:02
# 234
 
Jesper L. Madsen / Per Sterebo
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:12
10:20
10:32
10:18
# 235
 
Bo Tryggedsson / Torben Maigaard
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:57
10:50
10:20
10:05
# 238
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:15
10:48
10:03
10:51
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 11
 
Kurt Petersen / Per Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:05
10:16
10:07
10:55
# 48
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:26
10:24
10:28
10:33
# 75
 
Børge Jæger / Aksel Thomsen
Bramming IF - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:49
10:26
10:37
10:58
# 79
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Bramming IF - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:24
10:28
10:16
11:00
# 99
 
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:40
10:17
11:02
10:16
# 101
 
Sten Vikkelsøe / Jørn Enegaard
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:39
10:55
10:17
10:47
# 103
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:22
10:34
10:04
10:19
# 115
 
Erling Jensen / Niels Physant
Team BBC Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:20
10:21
10:05
11:03
# 117
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Jan Hansen
Team BBC Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:16
11:03
10:47
10:45
# 118
 
Bent Nielsen / Erik Lindahl
Team BBC Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:33
11:00
10:48
10:41
# 120
 
Heine Andresen / Orla Laugesen
Team BBC Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:06
10:22
10:30
10:48
# 141
 
Allan Moos / Stig Holm Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:37
10:38
10:24
10:25
# 143
 
Lars Aaris / Ivan Strandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
11:00
10:45
10:58
10:38
# 149
 
Lars Kvist Olesen / Sven Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:07
10:32
10:23
10:39
# 165
 
Hans Ole Gormsen / Stig Jørgensen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:58
10:08
10:08
10:30
# 168
 
Povl Callesen / Tommy Jes Andersen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:38
10:18
10:45
10:09
# 195
 
Niels Rabølle Knudsen / Finn Mollerup
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:52
10:03
10:06
10:49
# 196
 
Torben Rasmussen / Gerhard Jensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:53
10:59
10:59
10:52
# 198
 
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:34
10:36
10:50
10:14
# 206
 
Mogens Hansen / Klaus Wulff
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:55
10:42
10:42
10:31
# 236
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:29
10:25
10:22
10:13
# 248
 
Erik Therkelsen / Henning Andersson
Team Hovborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:56
10:27
10:12
10:50
# 249
 
Reserve Klasse F+J+K+L / Reserve Klasse F+J+K+L
Reserve Klasse F+J+K+L
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:25
10:29
10:56
10:34
# 250
 
Reserve Klasse F+J+K+L / Reserve Klasse F+J+K+L
Reserve Klasse F+J+K+L
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:48
10:43
10:41
10:24
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 17
 
Keld Pedersen / Brian Sørensen
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:14
10:41
10:51
10:29
# 26
 
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Pedersen
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:51
10:01
10:52
10:04
# 50
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:00
10:49
10:18
10:23
# 51
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgx
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:50
10:37
10:46
10:27
# 82
 
Thue Christensen / Leif Graversen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:47
10:52
10:43
10:42
# 104
 
Arne vedel / Kjeld Gregersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
11:03
11:02
10:15
10:59
# 106
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:21
10:54
10:01
11:02
# 107
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:19
10:23
10:26
10:53
# 110
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:13
10:51
10:55
11:01
# 112
 
Erik Mølgaard / Per Andersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:28
10:35
10:49
10:07
# 142
 
Ole Hoffmann / Sven Erik Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:10
10:05
10:00
10:11
# 146
 
Niels Pedersen / Poul Erik Lorenzen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:27
10:40
10:31
10:12
# 155
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:39
10:40
# 184
 
Henry Frederiksen / Finn Lasssen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:31
10:15
10:40
10:54
# 189
 
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:03
10:58
10:19
10:37
# 190
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:09
10:13
10:36
10:36
# 203
 
Jan Hansen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:44
10:39
10:13
10:56
# 204
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
11:02
10:09
10:54
10:08
# 205
 
Knud Peder Andersen / Anker Glerup
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:18
10:11
10:21
10:10
# 208
 
Jørgen Sunke / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:54
10:47
10:33
10:22
# 221
 
Hans Jørgen Gabel / Jürgen Adelhelm
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:59
11:01
11:01
10:21
# 227
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:42
10:12
10:57
10:44
# 231
 
Allan Rasmussen / Jørgen Steen Knudsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
11:01
10:04
10:09
10:17
# 241
 
Poul Wegener / Lief Sigvardt
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:30
10:30
10:44
10:15
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:19
10:23
10:26
10:53
# 10
 
Hanne Halling-Olsen / Johan Halling-Olsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:13
10:51
10:55
11:01
# 12
 
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:28
10:35
10:49
10:07
# 14
 
Birgitte Kibsgård / Kasper Nielsson
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:10
10:05
10:00
10:11
# 35
 
Christine Wulff / Mark Wulff
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:27
10:40
10:31
10:12
# 46
 
Marie Louise Krogh / Ulrik Krogh
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:39
10:40
# 59
 
Helle Overgård Rasmussen / Emil Overgård Rasmussen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
10:31
10:15
10:40
10:54
# 70
 
Tina Rye / Morten Rye
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:03
10:58
10:19
10:37
# 83
 
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:09
10:13
10:36
10:36
# 86
 
Stine Lykke Jessen / Jürgen Jessen
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:44
10:39
10:13
10:56
# 134
 
Inge Dall / Niels Aagaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
11:02
10:09
10:54
10:08
# 232
 
Jens Bay-Kastrup / Kamilla Sjøgaard
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:54
10:47
10:33
10:22
# 258
 
Kirsten Sørensen / Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:42
10:12
10:57
10:44
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 13
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:21
10:54
10:01
11:02
# 20
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
10:19
10:23
10:26
10:53
# 31
 
Anette Bergstedt / Ken Bergstedt
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:13
10:51
10:55
11:01
# 34
 
Anne Mette Kromann / Poul Andreasen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:28
10:35
10:49
10:07
# 68
 
Mette Eriksen / Torben Bryld
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:10
10:05
10:00
10:11
# 100
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:27
10:40
10:31
10:12
# 130
 
Maud Hjortshøj / John Pedersen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:39
10:40
# 145
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
10:31
10:15
10:40
10:54
# 150
 
Villy Mun Asmussen / Helle Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:03
10:58
10:19
10:37
# 158
 
Karen Marie Madsen / Leif Buk Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:09
10:13
10:36
10:36
# 161
 
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen / Klaus Bøgeholt->Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:44
10:39
10:13
10:56
# 162
 
Peter Handahl Pedersen / Helle Jacobsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
11:02
10:09
10:54
10:08
# 172
 
Hanne Birch / Claus Birch
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:18
10:11
10:21
10:10
# 173
 
Hanne Ljungberg / Karsten Jøhnk
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:54
10:47
10:33
10:22
# 174
 
Jytte Stounberg Hansen / Daniel Laporte
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:59
11:01
11:01
10:21
# 175
 
Karen Holdsbjerg-Larsen / Mogens Holdsbjerg-Larsen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
10:42
10:12
10:57
10:44
# 187
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
11:01
10:04
10:09
10:17
# 202
 
Pernille Lynge / Henrik Mohr
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:15
10:48
10:03
10:51
# 224
 
Hans Moos / Susanne Moos
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:30
10:30
10:44
10:15
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Finn Jørrald / Lise Jørrald
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:01
10:06
10:02
10:03
# 2
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:02
10:10
10:11
10:01
# 16
 
Steen F. Pejstrup / Mette Berg
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:46
10:57
10:35
10:28
# 22
 
Ingrid Führing / Lau Knudsen
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:35
10:02
11:03
10:20
# 25
 
Lotte Hjort / Morten Lassen
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:45
10:33
10:14
10:46
# 27
 
Stig Blicher Hansen / Anette Madsen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:04
10:53
10:38
10:43
# 80
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Bramming IF - Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:11
10:56
10:29
10:32
# 94
 
Hans Jørgen Hansen / Maren Christensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:32
10:46
10:34
10:26
# 98
 
Tove K. Thomsen / Bent Thomsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:23
10:00
10:25
10:57
# 113
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:43
10:07
10:27
10:35
# 126
 
Susanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:17
10:14
10:10
10:00
# 129
 
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:08
10:19
10:53
10:02
# 131
 
Lena Nørgaard / Orla Olesen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:12
10:20
10:32
10:18
# 132
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:57
10:50
10:20
10:05
# 133
 
Inger Alexandersen / Jørgen Rostgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:41
10:31
11:00
10:06
# 135
 
Grethe Hviid / Søren Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:14
10:41
10:51
10:29
# 148
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:51
10:01
10:52
10:04
# 151
 
Poul Erik Kjer / Vivi Thomsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:00
10:49
10:18
10:23
# 154
 
Gitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:50
10:37
10:46
10:27
# 194
 
Sven Spangsberg / Gitte Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:47
10:52
10:43
10:42
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 33
 
Anne Rosenkvist Skov / Rikke Dons
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
11:03
11:02
10:15
10:59
# 37
 
Iben Dam / Mette Søndergaard
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:21
10:54
10:01
11:02
# 44
 
Lone Grave / Tina Kromann
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:19
10:23
10:26
10:53
# 121
 
Linda Brodersen / Ula Brodersen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:13
10:51
10:55
11:01
# 185
 
Rikke Holch Nielsen / Hanne H. Andresen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:28
10:35
10:49
10:07
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Jytte Nørgaard / Agnes Westen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:10
10:05
10:00
10:11
# 30
 
Gitte Larsen / Hanne Jensen
Skamby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:27
10:40
10:31
10:12
# 32
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Marthinsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:36
10:44
10:39
10:40
# 39
 
Jette Rohde / Nanna Danielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:31
10:15
10:40
10:54
# 45
 
Marianne Thomsen / Mette Mathiensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:03
10:58
10:19
10:37
# 57
 
Jane Hebsgaard / Karen Birck
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:09
10:13
10:36
10:36
# 60
 
Pia Brogård / Susan Herlufsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:44
10:39
10:13
10:56
# 62
 
Dorte E. Jensen / Karin Kruse Andersen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
11:02
10:09
10:54
10:08
# 66
 
Hanne Løkkegård / Tina Lissau
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:18
10:11
10:21
10:10
# 90
 
Pia Agersnap / Helle Stougaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:54
10:47
10:33
10:22
# 116
 
Bende Jensen / Inge Physant
Team BBC Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:59
11:01
11:01
10:21
# 119
 
Conni Jørgensen / Anka Robben
Team BBC Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:42
10:12
10:57
10:44
# 127
 
Rie Villumsen / Annemette Villumsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
11:01
10:04
10:09
10:17
# 137
 
Annette Frausig / Joan Mortensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:15
10:48
10:03
10:51
# 138
 
Grethe Jensen / Ellen Pedersen
Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:30
10:30
10:44
10:15
# 260
 
Ida Bjerrisgaard / Vibeke Christensen
Holsted Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:15
10:48
10:03
10:51
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 188
 
Line Ternov / Thea Storm Henriksen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:18
10:11
10:21
10:10
# 255
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
11:03
11:02
10:15
10:59
# 257
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:59
11:01
11:01
10:21
# 259
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
11:01
10:04
10:09
10:17
# 261
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:30
10:30
10:44
10:15