Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 23
 
Morten Ringvad / Jesper Ringvad
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:59
10:37
10:05
10:34
10:38
# 39
 
Morten Stig Hansen / Stefan Kim Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:52
10:44
10:29
10:12
10:40
# 140
 
Nikolaj Almind Møller Madsen / Per Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:00
10:04
10:30
10:00
10:03
# 181
 
Martin Nielsen / Søren Lund Hansen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:14
10:57
10:03
10:30
10:29
# 214
 
Martin Pedersen / Thorbjørn Agerholm
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:10
10:32
10:08
11:03
10:15
# 220
 
Kim Nørmark / Thomas Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:58
10:13
10:53
10:02
10:05
# 241
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:12
10:10
10:25
10:48
10:19
# 242
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:32
10:30
10:52
10:38
10:31
# 243
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
10:13
10:38
11:02
10:58
10:22
# 257
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 258
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 259
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 260
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse AEG
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Peter Uberg / Bjarne Uberg
CyklingFyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:37
10:05
10:34
10:38
# 36
 
Lars Schrøder Hansen / Jacob Schrøder Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:44
10:29
10:12
10:40
# 63
 
Lars Jeppesen / Mads Jeppesen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:04
10:30
10:00
10:03
# 65
 
Tim Nielsen / Brian Larsen
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:57
10:03
10:30
10:29
# 73
 
Ryan Kjærgaard / Martin Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:32
10:08
11:03
10:15
# 75
 
Per-Ole Jensen / Martin W. Johansen
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:13
10:53
10:02
10:05
# 134
 
Søren Fredslund / Claus Dam
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:02
10:24
10:10
10:42
# 176
 
Kim Lauridsen Ring / Flemming Schou Breum
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:10
10:25
10:48
10:19
# 183
 
Frans Larsen / Christian Bove
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:30
10:52
10:38
10:31
# 213
 
Allan Led Hansen / Kristian gren
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:38
11:02
10:58
10:22
# 221
 
Anders Holm / Simon Ørum
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:21
11:03
10:33
10:54
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 15
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Cycling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
11:02
10:01
10:09
10:01
# 37
 
Ulrik Sørensen / Martin Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:22
10:23
10:57
10:24
# 49
 
Brian Larsen / Jens Broch
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:46
10:07
10:56
10:18
# 62
 
Martin Kofoed / Peter Knudsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:08
10:55
11:00
10:28
# 66
 
Palle Skov / Henrik Barsballe
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:17
10:47
11:01
10:12
# 70
 
Kim Christiansen / Kim Thomhav
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:59
10:17
10:45
10:30
# 86
 
Torben Arno / Tage Svendsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:20
10:59
10:16
11:00
# 88
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:26
10:42
10:07
10:49
# 89
 
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:16
10:58
10:53
10:02
# 103
 
Christian Fogh / Jens Friis Pedersen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:00
10:31
10:42
10:52
# 106
 
Thomas Bargum / Martin Strand
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:41
10:32
10:11
10:58
# 129
 
Michael Rasmussen / Klaus Nielsen
Pedaltramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:18
10:45
10:21
10:48
# 135
 
Thomas Eriksen / Karsten Møller Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:34
10:27
10:51
10:27
# 143
 
Kurt Hemmsen / John Drejer Rasmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:56
10:26
10:35
10:45
# 148
 
Søren Lund / Henrik Sten
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:36
10:48
10:28
10:41
# 166
 
Torben Müller / Carsten Nommesen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
10:54
10:50
10:41
10:21
# 185
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:31
10:16
10:46
10:36
# 211
 
Ole Andersen / Michael Søderholm
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:52
10:49
10:22
10:56
# 212
 
Tommy Olsen / Søren Vingum Andersen
Ejby Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:19
10:15
10:19
10:10
# 218
 
Jesper Møller-Iversen / Mikkel Detz
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:14
10:41
10:18
10:14
# 244
 
Per Juhl Kristensen / Peter Kruse
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:21
11:03
10:33
10:54
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 28
 
Renè Petersen / Jeppe Petersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:44
10:29
10:12
10:40
# 46
 
Andrew Coleman / Keith thomas Nielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:04
10:30
10:00
10:03
# 52
 
Claus Kromann / Michael Hansen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:57
10:03
10:30
10:29
# 53
 
Jesper Mikkelsen / Steen Jensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:32
10:08
11:03
10:15
# 55
 
Kenneth Jensen / Torsten Stolborg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:13
10:53
10:02
10:05
# 56
 
Kenth Pedersen / Morten Madsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:02
10:24
10:10
10:42
# 64
 
Jeppe Laursen / Finn Bay Christensen
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:10
10:25
10:48
10:19
# 67
 
Jesper Petersen / Søren Schmidt
Kolding Thiathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:30
10:52
10:38
10:31
# 74
 
Mikael Rasmussen / Jan Brink
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:38
11:02
10:58
10:22
# 83
 
Peter J. Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:21
11:03
10:33
10:54
# 87
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
11:02
10:01
10:09
10:01
# 92
 
Michael Madsen / Thomas Strecker
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:22
10:23
10:57
10:24
# 98
 
Keld Brødsgaard / Ryan Jacobsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:46
10:07
10:56
10:18
# 100
 
Peter Sterobo / Bjarne Rasmussen
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:08
10:55
11:00
10:28
# 107
 
Günther Knutzen / Ole Jensen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:17
10:47
11:01
10:12
# 112
 
Per Bergholdt / Matti Andersen
Bogense MTB & Event
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:59
10:17
10:45
10:30
# 113
 
Peter Madsen / Søren Rasmussen
Bogense MTB & Event
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:20
10:59
10:16
11:00
# 114
 
Peter Lind / Jan Bendorf
Bogense MTB & Event
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:26
10:42
10:07
10:49
# 117
 
Henrik Hansen / Henrik Rosenfelt
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:16
10:58
10:53
10:02
# 121
 
Bjarne Stage / Torben Storgaard
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:00
10:31
10:42
10:52
# 136
 
Torben Karstensen / Claus Toftegaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:41
10:32
10:11
10:58
# 163
 
renè Madsen / Peter Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:18
10:45
10:21
10:48
# 164
 
Kenneth Due Nielsen / Michael Due Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:34
10:27
10:51
10:27
# 169
 
Lars Jepsen / Stig Holm
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:56
10:26
10:35
10:45
# 170
 
Carsten Bastholm / Søren Klitvang
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:36
10:48
10:28
10:41
# 172
 
Thomas Poulsen / Claus Nilson
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:54
10:50
10:41
10:21
# 175
 
Poul Skjølstrup / Frank Kruse
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:31
10:16
10:46
10:36
# 180
 
Christian Tvede / Peter Lydolf
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:52
10:49
10:22
10:56
# 196
 
Lars W. Sørensen / Carsten Paulsen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:19
10:15
10:19
10:10
# 197
 
Lars Skovgaard / Bo Pandoru
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:14
10:41
10:18
10:14
# 199
 
Claus Toft / Kai Smidt
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:40
10:34
10:13
10:43
# 205
 
Flemming Enevoldsen / Michael Blochstrand
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:06
10:00
10:08
10:07
# 207
 
Lars Nielsen / Martin Rundager Johansen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:12
10:39
10:32
10:55
# 209
 
Tommy Nielsen / Jan Hollmann
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:33
10:36
10:23
10:53
# 210
 
Palle Søderholm / Erling Nørregaard
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:50
10:57
10:40
10:35
# 217
 
Klaus Amby / Jesper Overgaard
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:49
10:35
10:37
10:04
# 219
 
Ole Hansen / Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:43
10:13
10:31
10:06
# 223
 
Jens Peter Clausen / Erik Schibsbye
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:24
10:21
10:52
10:23
# 226
 
Henrik Sørensen / Jens Erik Sørensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:51
10:51
11:02
10:08
# 228
 
Per Siggaard Christensen / Charles Mejner Thorarinsson
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:35
10:33
10:24
10:47
# 229
 
Klaus Høiberg Nielsen / Ronny Sonne
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:11
10:28
10:03
10:59
# 247
 
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Lundbye
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:29
10:06
10:20
10:50
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 5
 
Arne Simonsen / Svend-Erik Petersen
NSU Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
11:02
10:01
10:09
10:01
# 8
 
Claus Nytofte Dalsgaard / Finn Buch
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:37
10:05
10:34
10:38
# 16
 
Bjarne Nebel / Klaus Gade Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:22
10:23
10:57
10:24
# 27
 
Finn Kragelund / Søren Vogensen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:46
10:07
10:56
10:18
# 34
 
Niels Olsen / Jes Lundby
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:08
10:55
11:00
10:28
# 38
 
Jens Illemann / Steen Brinkmann
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:17
10:47
11:01
10:12
# 57
 
Klaus Bølle / Kristian Kyed
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:59
10:17
10:45
10:30
# 58
 
Lars Hjortebjerg / Poul Holm
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:20
10:59
10:16
11:00
# 72
 
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:26
10:42
10:07
10:49
# 76
 
Nicolai K. Jensen / Poul Erik Jensen
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:16
10:58
10:53
10:02
# 84
 
Bent Nielsen / Allan Bo Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:00
10:31
10:42
10:52
# 85
 
Jürgen Adelhelm / Frede Schmidt
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:41
10:32
10:11
10:58
# 93
 
Finn Buhrkal / Jens Erik Rasmussen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:18
10:45
10:21
10:48
# 96
 
Henrik Norup / Per Jensen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:34
10:27
10:51
10:27
# 101
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Bo Møller-Felix
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:56
10:26
10:35
10:45
# 104
 
Niels Westergaard / Renè Jacobsen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:36
10:48
10:28
10:41
# 123
 
Jan Tingleff Bruun / Lars Bjerrum
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:54
10:50
10:41
10:21
# 126
 
Claus Witting / Boye Wehlast
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:31
10:16
10:46
10:36
# 131
 
Jakob Ravn / Olaf Kluge
HS6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:52
10:49
10:22
10:56
# 137
 
Claus Fly / Fly Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:19
10:15
10:19
10:10
# 145
 
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:14
10:41
10:18
10:14
# 158
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:40
10:34
10:13
10:43
# 162
 
Kim Hansen / Bruno Hausgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:06
10:00
10:08
10:07
# 168
 
Carsten Bruun / Peter Thyssen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:12
10:39
10:32
10:55
# 171
 
Torben Berntesen / Villads Kierkegaard Jensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:33
10:36
10:23
10:53
# 182
 
Bo Tryggedsson / Torben Maigaard
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:50
10:57
10:40
10:35
# 184
 
Jesper Madsen / Per Sterebo
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:49
10:35
10:37
10:04
# 204
 
Ulrik Nørregård / Jan Sandholm
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:43
10:13
10:31
10:06
# 206
 
Per Jacobsen / John Zachariasen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:24
10:21
10:52
10:23
# 208
 
Jan Pedersen / Kent Nielsen
Korup Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:51
10:51
11:02
10:08
# 227
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Kenneth Hansen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:35
10:33
10:24
10:47
# 240
 
Poul Bang / Finn Gudmundsson
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:02
10:24
10:10
10:42
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 11
 
Kurt Petersen / Per Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:40
10:34
10:13
10:43
# 30
 
Jørn Enegaard / Sten Vikkelsøe
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:06
10:00
10:08
10:07
# 32
 
Bjarne Kragelund / Bent Kiil
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:12
10:39
10:32
10:55
# 33
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:33
10:36
10:23
10:53
# 42
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Jan Hansen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:50
10:57
10:40
10:35
# 78
 
Niels Rabølle Knudsen / Finn Mollerup
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:49
10:35
10:37
10:04
# 79
 
Gerhard Jensen / Tommy Iversen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:43
10:13
10:31
10:06
# 80
 
Allan Grundsøe / Torben Rasmussen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:24
10:21
10:52
10:23
# 81
 
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:51
10:51
11:02
10:08
# 90
 
Per Skipper / Freddie Jørgensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:35
10:33
10:24
10:47
# 102
 
Hans Ole Gormsen / Stig Jørgensen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:11
10:28
10:03
10:59
# 105
 
Povl Callesen / Tommy Jes Andersen
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:07
10:09
10:15
10:00
# 118
 
Ulrik Jessen / Ole Skelmose
Fredericia CC / Fredericia TRI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:53
10:20
10:14
10:13
# 120
 
Børge Jæger / Aksel Thomsen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:45
10:04
10:36
10:44
# 122
 
Martin Christensen / Ove Kristensen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:23
10:14
10:55
11:02
# 127
 
Gunnar Pedersen / Keld Christensen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:25
10:37
10:26
10:26
# 139
 
Ivan Strandberg / Lars Aaris
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:03
10:56
10:50
10:33
# 144
 
Allan Moss / Stig Hol Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
11:01
10:40
10:25
10:09
# 154
 
Kai Juul Jensen / Kenneth Dini
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:48
10:12
10:44
10:11
# 178
 
Aage Uhre / Søren Lind
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:01
10:18
10:49
10:37
# 179
 
Jens A. Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:27
10:43
10:54
11:01
# 201
 
Jørgen Dam Nielsen / Henrik Mohr
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:15
10:11
10:29
10:16
# 215
 
Claus Ritsing / Leon Stenz Pedersen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
11:00
10:46
10:04
10:17
# 230
 
Carsten Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:58
11:00
10:06
10:20
# 231
 
Henning Anderson / Erik Therkelsen
Team Hovborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
11:03
10:44
10:01
11:03
# 246
 
Søren Kjær / Søren Dall
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:55
10:38
10:59
10:39
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Jan Ager / Niels Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:11
10:28
10:03
10:59
# 18
 
Ernst Pedersen / Erik Damgaard
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:07
10:09
10:15
10:00
# 24
 
Erling Bønneland / Palle Michaelsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:53
10:20
10:14
10:13
# 25
 
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:45
10:04
10:36
10:44
# 29
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:23
10:14
10:55
11:02
# 31
 
Erik Mølgaard / Per Andersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:25
10:37
10:26
10:26
# 41
 
Bent Nielsen / Erik Lindahl
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:03
10:56
10:50
10:33
# 43
 
Orla Laugesen / Heine Andresen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
11:01
10:40
10:25
10:09
# 44
 
Erling Jensen / Niels Physant
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:48
10:12
10:44
10:11
# 68
 
Leif Sigvardt / Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:01
10:18
10:49
10:37
# 71
 
Thue Christensen / Leif Gravesen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:27
10:43
10:54
11:01
# 95
 
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:15
10:11
10:29
10:16
# 99
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
11:00
10:46
10:04
10:17
# 151
 
Per Allan Pedersen / Jørgen Spetzler
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:58
11:00
10:06
10:20
# 153
 
Ole Hoffmann / Sven Erik Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
11:03
10:44
10:01
11:03
# 159
 
Tommy Rostgaard / Jørgen Rostgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:42
11:01
10:05
10:46
# 177
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:39
10:10
10:27
10:25
# 198
 
Anker U. Glerup / Knud Peder Andersen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:55
10:38
10:59
10:39
# 200
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:29
10:06
10:20
10:50
# 202
 
Jan Cort Hansen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:43
10:34
# 203
 
Jørgen Sunke / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:47
10:19
10:39
10:32
# 224
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:05
10:02
10:47
10:57
# 225
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:09
10:22
10:17
10:51
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Lene Jørrald / Frederik Lervang
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:37
10:05
10:34
10:38
# 9
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:44
10:29
10:12
10:40
# 10
 
Hanne Halling-Olsen / Johan Halling-Olsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:04
10:30
10:00
10:03
# 12
 
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:57
10:03
10:30
10:29
# 51
 
Christine Wulf / Mark Wulf
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:32
10:08
11:03
10:15
# 61
 
Marie-Louise Krogh / Ulrik Krogh
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:13
10:53
10:02
10:05
# 91
 
Hans Moos / Henriette Moos Prokop
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:02
10:24
10:10
10:42
# 116
 
Christoffer Riis Svendsen / Mette Andersen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:10
10:25
10:48
10:19
# 161
 
Nikoline Stougård / Kaj J. Stougård
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:30
10:52
10:38
10:31
# 174
 
Dorthe Kjærulf / Lars Kjærulf
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:38
11:02
10:58
10:22
# 186
 
Ole Rise Thomsen / Pernille Thomsen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
11:03
10:44
10:01
11:03
# 216
 
Michael Madsen / Janne Henriksen Andersen
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:21
11:03
10:33
10:54
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 2
 
Li Xianrong / Finn Jørrald
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
11:02
10:01
10:09
10:01
# 13
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:22
10:23
10:57
10:24
# 20
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:46
10:07
10:56
10:18
# 21
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:08
10:55
11:00
10:28
# 50
 
Børge Pedersen / Charlotte Pedersen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:17
10:47
11:01
10:12
# 69
 
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:59
10:17
10:45
10:30
# 82
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:20
10:59
10:16
11:00
# 94
 
Jens Mohr Ernst / Kirsten Thøgersen Damgaard
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:26
10:42
10:07
10:49
# 97
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:16
10:58
10:53
10:02
# 108
 
Hanne Birch / Claus Birch
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:00
10:31
10:42
10:52
# 109
 
Hanne Ljungberg / Karsten Jøhnk
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:41
10:32
10:11
10:58
# 128
 
Bente Brorsen / Knud Brorsen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:18
10:45
10:21
10:48
# 130
 
Michael Skytt / Annelise Klavsen
Pedaltramp Sydfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:34
10:27
10:51
10:27
# 133
 
Inge Dall / Dennis Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:56
10:26
10:35
10:45
# 141
 
Annette Frausig / Lasse Frausig
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:36
10:48
10:28
10:41
# 142
 
Helle Jacobsen / Jens Peder Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
10:54
10:50
10:41
10:21
# 149
 
Didde Scheurer Jacobsen / Niels Møller Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:31
10:16
10:46
10:36
# 152
 
Kristin Helgeland / Olaf Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:52
10:49
10:22
10:56
# 155
 
Villy Munk Asmussen / Helle Munk Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:19
10:15
10:19
10:10
# 157
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:14
10:41
10:18
10:14
# 167
 
Claus S. Gravesen / Susanne S. Gravesen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:40
10:34
10:13
10:43
# 245
 
Mette Dam / Raimond Lindholdt
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:39
10:10
10:27
10:25
# 252
 
Gitte Jakobsen / Per Blæsbjerg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:29
10:06
10:20
10:50
# 253
 
Inger Alexandersen / Jimmy Lavrsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:43
10:34
# 254
 
Jørgen Enok / Charlotte Uldrup
Kolding Bicycle Club Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:47
10:19
10:39
10:32
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Inger Jørrald / Niels Chr. Olesen
Billund CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:06
10:00
10:08
10:07
# 17
 
Lotte Hjort / Morten Lassen
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
10:12
10:39
10:32
10:55
# 19
 
Tove K. Thomsen / Bent Thomsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:33
10:36
10:23
10:53
# 22
 
Karen Margrethe Simonsen / Kurt Simonsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:50
10:57
10:40
10:35
# 26
 
Tove Christiansen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:49
10:35
10:37
10:04
# 77
 
Gitte Spangsberg / Sven Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
10:43
10:13
10:31
10:06
# 110
 
Jytte Stounberg Hansen / Daniel Laporte
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:24
10:21
10:52
10:23
# 124
 
Leif Ravn / Lisbeth Dam
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:51
10:51
11:02
10:08
# 138
 
Marion Frederiksen / Arne Aagaard Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:35
10:33
10:24
10:47
# 146
 
Grethe Hviid / Søren Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
10:11
10:28
10:03
10:59
# 147
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
10:07
10:09
10:15
10:00
# 156
 
Vivi Thomsen / Poul Erik Kjer
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:53
10:20
10:14
10:13
# 160
 
Ellen Masrie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
10:45
10:04
10:36
10:44
# 165
 
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen / Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:23
10:14
10:55
11:02
# 173
 
Maren Christensen / Hans Jørgen Hansen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:25
10:37
10:26
10:26
# 191
 
Anette Madsen / Stig Blicher Hansen
De vilde voksne MTB piger / Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:03
10:56
10:50
10:33
# 192
 
Anette Hornbek / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
De vilde voksne MTB piger / Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
11:01
10:40
10:25
10:09
# 193
 
Steen Frederiksen / Mette Berg
Det Blå Tog
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:48
10:12
10:44
10:11
# 194
 
Susanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:01
10:18
10:49
10:37
# 195
 
Kirsten Olsen / Ege Olsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:27
10:43
10:54
11:01
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 35
 
Ulla Brodersen / Linda Frandsen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:15
10:11
10:29
10:16
# 48
 
Anne Rosenqvist Skov / Rikke Dons
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
11:00
10:46
10:04
10:17
# 111
 
Charlotte Polzin / Jette Bargum
SCK-Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:58
11:00
10:06
10:20
# 188
 
Sussi Flores / Heidi Jægergaard
De vilde voksne MTB piger / Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:42
11:01
10:05
10:46
# 189
 
Charlotte Friis / Elly Anthonie Mørup
De vilde voksne MTB piger / Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:39
10:10
10:27
10:25
# 222
 
Karina Skarnvad / Runa Akre Obbekjær
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:55
10:38
10:59
10:39
# 255
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse HIJK
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:05
10:02
10:47
10:57
# 256
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse HIJK
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:09
10:22
10:17
10:51
# 269
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse HIJK
E
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 270
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse HIJK
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 271
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse HIJK
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 272
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse HIJK
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Jytte Nørgaard / Agnes Westen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:07
10:09
10:15
10:00
# 14
 
Gitte Larsen / Hanne Jensen
Skamby Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:53
10:20
10:14
10:13
# 40
 
Anka Robben / Conny Jørgensen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:45
10:04
10:36
10:44
# 45
 
Bende Jensen / Inge Physant
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:23
10:14
10:55
11:02
# 47
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Mathinsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:25
10:37
10:26
10:26
# 54
 
Jette Rohde / Nanna Danielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:03
10:56
10:50
10:33
# 59
 
Lone Grave / Tina Kromann
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
11:01
10:40
10:25
10:09
# 60
 
Marianne Thomsen / Mette Mathiesen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:48
10:12
10:44
10:11
# 115
 
Susan Herlufsen / Pia Brogård
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:01
10:18
10:49
10:37
# 119
 
Tina Lissau / Hanne Løkkegaard
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:27
10:43
10:54
11:01
# 125
 
Ida Bjerrigsgaard / Vibeke Christensen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:15
10:11
10:29
10:16
# 132
 
Helle Stougård / Pia Agersnap
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
11:00
10:46
10:04
10:17
# 150
 
Grethe B. Jensen / Ellen B. Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:58
11:00
10:06
10:20
# 187
 
Heidi Munkgaard Schmidt / Lisbeth Vase
De vilde voksne MTB piger / Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
11:03
10:44
10:01
11:03
# 190
 
Gitte Rahbek / Susanne Lagerholm
De vilde voksne MTB piger / Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:42
11:01
10:05
10:46
# 248
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:43
10:34
# 249
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:47
10:19
10:39
10:32
# 250
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:05
10:02
10:47
10:57
# 251
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:09
10:22
10:17
10:51
# 261
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 262
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 263
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 264
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse DL
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 232
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:42
11:01
10:05
10:46
# 233
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:39
10:10
10:27
10:25
# 234
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:55
10:38
10:59
10:39
# 235
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:29
10:06
10:20
10:50
# 236
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:28
10:54
10:43
10:34
# 237
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:47
10:19
10:39
10:32
# 238
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:05
10:02
10:47
10:57
# 239
 
Eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:09
10:22
10:17
10:51
# 265
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
11:04
# 266
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
11:05
# 267
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
11:06
# 268
 
Ekstra eftertilmelding / Klasse BCFX
Ekstra eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07
11:07