Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 14
 
Stefan Kim Hansen / Morten Stig Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:15
10:11
10:07
10:09
# 43
 
Allan Sørensen / Mikkel Sørensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:19
10:19
10:40
10:14
# 74
 
Martin Pedersen / Thorbjørn Agerholm
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:04
10:12
10:45
10:25
10:41
# 79
 
Søren Lund Hansen / Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:06
10:28
10:19
10:47
# 145
 
Per Møller Madsen / Nikolaj Møller Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:21
10:47
10:16
11:04
# 254
 
Jonas Linhardt Larsen / Peter Lollike Jeppesen
Skamby Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:41
10:43
10:01
10:46
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 12
 
Kristian Gren / Allan Led Hansen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:15
10:11
10:07
10:09
# 30
 
Lars Schrøder Hansen / Jacob Scrøder Hansen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:19
10:19
10:40
10:14
# 45
 
Martin Sloth Møller / Marc Skov Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:04
10:12
10:45
10:25
10:41
# 46
 
Kim Ring / Flemming Breum
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:06
10:28
10:19
10:47
# 52
 
Per Ole Jensen / Martin Willert Johansen
Kæden Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:21
10:47
10:16
11:04
# 53
 
Brian Larsen / Tim Nielsen
Kolding Thriatlon KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:27
10:25
10:36
10:49
# 80
 
Frans Larsen / Christian Bove
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:26
10:51
10:13
10:32
# 128
 
Anders Holm / Simon Ørum
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:41
10:43
10:01
10:46
# 144
 
Søren Snabe Fredslund / Claus Dam
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:58
10:59
10:46
10:12
# 174
 
Philip Jensen / Peter Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
11:03
10:52
10:58
10:53
# 184
 
Casper Konradsen / Kim Konradsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:53
10:23
10:00
10:18
# 244
 
Martin Hansen / Ryan Kærgaard
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:35
10:44
10:39
10:21
# 246
 
Reserve b+I+J / Reserve b+I+J
Reserve b+I+J
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:59
10:06
10:23
10:39
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 11
 
Tommy K. Olsen / Søren Vingum Andersen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:58
10:59
10:46
10:12
# 17
 
Flemming Andersen / Flemming Nielsen
Linak Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
11:03
10:52
10:58
10:53
# 20
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:53
10:23
10:00
10:18
# 25
 
Kim Thomhav / Kim Christiansen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:35
10:44
10:39
10:21
# 26
 
Bent Ove Madsen / Niels Chr. Markussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
11:02
10:35
10:31
10:25
# 41
 
Søren Ladegaard / Flemming Lundsgaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:59
10:06
10:23
10:39
# 82
 
Martin Hansen / Ulrik Sørensen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:57
10:00
10:38
10:50
# 88
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
11:04
11:04
10:55
10:42
# 92
 
Brian Larsen / Jens Broch
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:43
10:12
10:43
10:30
# 96
 
Jørgen Peder Jørgensen / Thomas Rudbjerg
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:16
10:57
10:48
10:44
# 102
 
Martin Kofod / Peter Knudsen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:55
10:48
10:04
10:17
# 104
 
Keith Thomas Nielsen / Andrew Coleman
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:56
10:04
10:12
10:00
# 111
 
Mikkel Hald Kjeldsen / Jan Hald Kjeldsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
11:00
10:07
10:11
10:15
# 140
 
Palle Larsen Rasmussen / Leif Henriksen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:49
10:42
10:14
10:33
# 156
 
Karsten Hansen / Thomas Eriksen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:08
10:16
10:15
10:28
# 197
 
Thomas Jull / Michael Tvermose
Billund Cykel & MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
10:25
10:15
10:26
11:01
# 207
 
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:44
11:00
11:02
10:13
# 209
 
Tage Svendsen / Torben B. Arno
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:30
10:30
10:52
10:22
# 218
 
Jens Friis / Christian Fogh
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:10
10:01
10:59
10:05
# 227
 
Jesper Møller-Iversen / Mikkel Detz
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:05
10:21
10:41
10:54
# 240
 
Jeppe Christendsen / Renè Wihardt
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:39
10:37
10:54
10:27
# 259
 
Martin Olsen / Leif Skov
Morud IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:32
10:49
10:45
10:06
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 18
 
Lennert Sørensen / Jesper Andersen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:51
10:31
11:01
10:43
# 39
 
Lars W. Sørensen / Carsten Poulsen
Cyklemotion Sønderborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:24
10:39
10:10
10:19
# 42
 
Claus Nilson / Thomas Poulsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:09
10:38
10:57
10:51
# 47
 
Torben Muller / Carsten Nommesen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:34
10:14
10:24
10:04
# 48
 
Anders Bank Sørensen / Henrik Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:52
10:10
10:17
10:10
# 66
 
Finn Kragelundf / Flemming Juhl
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:07
10:32
10:18
10:29
# 68
 
Jeppe Petersen / Renè Petersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:46
10:55
10:32
11:03
# 89
 
Peter Maglebjerg / Asger Rasmussen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:00
10:20
10:29
11:00
# 94
 
Jesper Mikkelsen / Steen Jensen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:02
10:03
10:08
10:02
# 109
 
Ronny Sonne / Klaus Høiberg Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
11:01
10:02
10:06
10:03
# 110
 
Palle Enøe / Gert Bromark
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:28
10:50
11:00
10:38
# 123
 
Benny Poulsen / Søren Schou
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:40
10:18
10:03
10:40
# 125
 
Lars Sørensen / Torben Bryld
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:36
11:01
10:49
10:26
# 126
 
Erik Schisbye / Jens Peter Clausen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:48
10:34
10:42
10:11
# 129
 
Henrik Hansen / Henrik Rossenfeld
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:37
10:13
10:09
10:58
# 132
 
Christian Kjær Christensen / Søren Eriksen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:33
10:53
10:35
10:59
# 139
 
Lars Ladegaard / Torben Nørregaard
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:03
10:22
10:05
10:31
# 168
 
Kenneth Due Nielsen / Michael Due Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:47
10:29
10:56
10:37
# 176
 
Kurt Hemmsen / John Drejer Rasmsussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:18
10:24
11:04
10:01
# 177
 
Renè Madsen / Peter Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:11
10:08
10:34
11:02
# 187
 
Ole Knudsen / Lars Ulrik Krarup
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:31
10:58
10:28
10:23
# 198
 
Søren Rasmussen / Peter Madsen
Bogense MTB & Event
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:14
10:26
10:47
10:35
# 202
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
10:01
10:36
10:30
10:45
# 205
 
Thomas Strecke / Michael Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:38
10:40
10:44
10:48
# 212
 
Thomas Bargum / Martin Strand
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:23
11:02
10:21
10:24
# 214
 
Claus Birch / Danny Birch
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:13
10:33
10:50
10:34
# 222
 
Jesper Andersen / Thomas Dyrberg-Lasrsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
10:29
10:05
10:33
10:16
# 223
 
Klaus Amby / Jesper Overgaard
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:54
10:54
10:02
10:52
# 228
 
Ole Hansen / Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:20
10:09
10:27
10:55
# 231
 
Keld Brødsgaard / Ryan Jacobsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:22
10:41
11:03
10:36
# 239
 
Tommy Iversen / Thomas Sørensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:42
11:03
10:22
10:57
# 249
 
René Frederiksen / Jesper Pedersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:00
10:20
10:29
11:00
# 253
 
Claus Toft / Kai Smith
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:26
10:51
10:13
10:32
# 258
 
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Lundby
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:45
10:17
10:53
10:56
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 5
 
Arne Simonsen / Sven-Erik Petersen
NSU-Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:15
10:11
10:07
10:09
# 13
 
Jens Illemann / Steen Brinkmann
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:19
10:19
10:40
10:14
# 21
 
Jan Brink / Mikael Rasmussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:04
10:12
10:45
10:25
10:41
# 22
 
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:06
10:28
10:19
10:47
# 33
 
Finn Buch / Claus Nytofte
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:21
10:47
10:16
11:04
# 44
 
Peter Thyssen / Carstgen Bruun
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:27
10:25
10:36
10:49
# 50
 
Torben Berntsen / Villads Kirkegaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:26
10:51
10:13
10:32
# 51
 
Poul Skjølstrup / Frank Kruse
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:41
10:43
10:01
10:46
# 65
 
Niels Olsen / Jes Lundby
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:58
10:59
10:46
10:12
# 67
 
Erik Christianssen / Finn Christiansen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
11:03
10:52
10:58
10:53
# 86
 
Peter Lydolff / Christian Tvede
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:53
10:23
10:00
10:18
# 87
 
Jesper Ladefoged Madsen / Per Sterobo
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:35
10:44
10:39
10:21
# 97
 
Kenneth Jensen / Torstgen Stolborg
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
11:02
10:35
10:31
10:25
# 98
 
Klaus Bølle / Kristian Kyed
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:59
10:06
10:23
10:39
# 99
 
Lars Hjortebjerg / Poul Holm
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:57
10:00
10:38
10:50
# 105
 
Lars Jeppesen / Poul Sommer Thomsen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
11:04
11:04
10:55
10:42
# 107
 
Per Siggaard Christensen / Charles Mejner Thorarinsson
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:43
10:12
10:43
10:30
# 108
 
Bjarne Nebel / Klaus Gade Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:16
10:57
10:48
10:44
# 112
 
Bjarne Rasmussen / Peter Sterobo
Odense Politi Idrætsforening
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:55
10:48
10:04
10:17
# 115
 
Claus Witting / Boye
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:56
10:04
10:12
10:00
# 134
 
Jan Sandholm / Karsten Hviid
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
11:00
10:07
10:11
10:15
# 137
 
Ulrik Nørregård / Søren Digebjerg
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:49
10:42
10:14
10:33
# 138
 
Jakob Ravn / Olaf Kluge
HS6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:08
10:16
10:15
10:28
# 154
 
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:25
10:15
10:26
11:01
# 171
 
Claus Toftegård / Torben Karstensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:44
11:00
11:02
10:13
# 175
 
Bruno Hausgaard / Kim Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:30
10:30
10:52
10:22
# 178
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:10
10:01
10:59
10:05
# 185
 
Lars Olesen / Sven Madsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:05
10:21
10:41
10:54
# 190
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:39
10:37
10:54
10:27
# 192
 
Henrik Haue / Klaus Anker Nielsen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:51
10:31
11:01
10:43
# 199
 
Peter Lind / Jan Bendorf
Bogense MTB & Event
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:24
10:39
10:10
10:19
# 201
 
Peter J. Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:09
10:38
10:57
10:51
# 203
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:34
10:14
10:24
10:04
# 210
 
Allan Nielsen / Bent Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:52
10:10
10:17
10:10
# 213
 
Niels Westergaard / Renè Jacobsen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:07
10:32
10:18
10:29
# 215
 
Flemming Knutsson / Stig Jørgensen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:46
10:55
10:32
11:03
# 250
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:02
10:03
10:08
10:02
# 251
 
Reserve e+f / Reserve e+f
Reserve e+f
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
11:01
10:02
10:06
10:03
# 252
 
Reserve e+f / Reserve e+f
Reserve e+f
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:28
10:50
11:00
10:38
# 260
 
Reserve e+f / Reserve e+f
Reserve e+f
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:40
10:18
10:03
10:40
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 28
 
Allan Henriksen / Morten Rasmussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:36
11:01
10:49
10:26
# 34
 
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:48
10:34
10:42
10:11
# 58
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Jan Hansen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:37
10:13
10:09
10:58
# 60
 
Jørn Enegaard / Sten Vikkelsøe
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:33
10:53
10:35
10:59
# 64
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:03
10:22
10:05
10:31
# 70
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:47
10:29
10:56
10:37
# 72
 
Per Andersen / Jens Kjeldsen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:18
10:24
11:04
10:01
# 76
 
Jens August Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:11
10:08
10:34
11:02
# 81
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:31
10:58
10:28
10:23
# 83
 
Bruno Jørgensen / John Lolholm
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:33
10:53
10:35
10:59
# 84
 
Bo tryggedsson / Torben Maigaard
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:14
10:26
10:47
10:35
# 106
 
Carsten Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:01
10:36
10:30
10:45
# 114
 
Gunnar Pedersen / Keld Christensen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:38
10:40
10:44
10:48
# 136
 
Henrik Mohr / Jørgen Dam Nielsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:23
11:02
10:21
10:24
# 141
 
Børge Jæger / Aksel Thomsen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:13
10:33
10:50
10:34
# 142
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:29
10:05
10:33
10:16
# 155
 
Lars Aaris / Ivan Strandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:54
10:54
10:02
10:52
# 157
 
Kai Juul Jensen / Kenneth Dini
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:20
10:09
10:27
10:55
# 162
 
Allan Moss / Stig Holm Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:22
10:41
11:03
10:36
# 208
 
Per Skipper / Freddie Jørgensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:42
11:03
10:22
10:57
# 216
 
Bjarne Ipsen / Carsten Nørgaard
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:50
10:27
10:37
10:07
# 217
 
Tommy Jes Andersen / Povl Callesen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:17
10:46
10:51
10:20
# 234
 
Niels Rabølle Knudsen / Finn Mollerup
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:04
10:56
10:20
10:08
# 236
 
Allan Grundsø / Torben Rasmussen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:45
10:17
10:53
10:56
# 237
 
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:32
10:49
10:45
10:06
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Jan Ager / Niels Pedersen
MC Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:15
10:11
10:07
10:09
# 8
 
Erik Therkildsen / Henning Anderson
Team Hovborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:19
10:19
10:40
10:14
# 15
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
10:12
10:45
10:25
10:41
# 16
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:06
10:28
10:19
10:47
# 27
 
Thue Christensen / Leif Graversen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:21
10:47
10:16
11:04
# 29
 
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen / Leif Sigvardt
Odense Politi Idrætsforening
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:27
10:25
10:36
10:49
# 31
 
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Pedersen
Faaborg Ski & Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:26
10:51
10:13
10:32
# 32
 
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx / Jørgen Villemoes
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:41
10:43
10:01
10:46
# 54
 
Orla Laugesen / Heine Andresen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:58
10:59
10:46
10:12
# 56
 
Bent Nielsen / Erik Lindahl
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
11:03
10:52
10:58
10:53
# 62
 
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:53
10:23
10:00
10:18
# 63
 
Palle Michaelsen / Erling Bønneland
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:35
10:44
10:39
10:21
# 71
 
Henning Rewitz / Bent Lüthje
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
10:35
10:31
10:25
# 73
 
Erik Mølgaard / Erik Jespersen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:59
10:06
10:23
10:39
# 77
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:57
10:00
10:38
10:50
# 85
 
Erik Olsen / Allan Rasmussen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
11:04
11:04
10:55
10:42
# 131
 
Anker U. Glerup / Knud Peder Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:43
10:12
10:43
10:30
# 133
 
Jørgen Wind-Hansen / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:16
10:57
10:48
10:44
# 135
 
Klaus Wulff Andersen / Mogens Houmann Hansen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:55
10:48
10:04
10:17
# 164
 
Ole Hoffmann / Svend Erik Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:56
10:04
10:12
10:00
# 165
 
Poul Andersen / Hans Erik Brønserud
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
11:00
10:07
10:11
10:15
# 167
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:49
10:42
10:14
10:33
# 169
 
Jørgen Rostgaard / Tommy Rostgaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:08
10:16
10:15
10:28
# 206
 
Jørn H. Klausen / Birger Jønsson
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:25
10:15
10:26
11:01
# 211
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Ole Thomsen
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:44
11:00
11:02
10:13
# 229
 
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:30
10:30
10:52
10:22
# 232
 
Per Hansen / Ole Nedergaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:10
10:01
10:59
10:05
# 235
 
Claes Ølund Larsen / Gerhard Jensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:05
10:21
10:41
10:54
# 248
 
Reserve g+h+k+l / Reserve g+h+k+l
Reserve g+h+k+l
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:51
10:31
11:01
10:43
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Lene Jørrald / Frederik Lervang
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:24
10:39
10:10
10:19
# 36
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:09
10:38
10:57
10:51
# 37
 
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:34
10:14
10:24
10:04
# 38
 
Hanne Hallilng-Olsen / Johan Halling-Olsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:52
10:10
10:17
10:10
# 40
 
Dorthe Kjærulf / Lars Kjærulf
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:07
10:32
10:18
10:29
# 101
 
Marie Louise Krogh / Ulrik Krogh
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:46
10:55
10:32
11:03
# 124
 
Christoffer Riis Svendsen / Mette Andersen
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:00
10:20
10:29
11:00
# 148
 
Kirstgen Thøgersen / Søren Lund
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:02
10:03
10:08
10:02
# 189
 
Anita Julius / Mads Freund Julius
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:28
10:50
11:00
10:38
# 195
 
Pernille Thomsen / Ole Rise Thomsen
Billund Cykel & MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:40
10:18
10:03
10:40
# 204
 
Hans Moos / Henriette Moos Prokopek
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:36
11:01
10:49
10:26
# 226
 
Janne Henriksen Andersen / Michael Madsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:48
10:34
10:42
10:11
# 242
 
Michael Nielsen / Mette Thiel
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:37
10:13
10:09
10:58
# 247
 
Brit Quarfot / Johnny Quarfot
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:39
10:37
10:54
10:27
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 23
 
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:57
10:00
10:38
10:50
# 35
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
11:04
11:04
10:55
10:42
# 49
 
Susanne Dorthe Graversen / Claus Strægaard Braversen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:43
10:12
10:43
10:30
# 59
 
Nanna B. Olesen / Kaj Lorentzen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:16
10:57
10:48
10:44
# 61
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:55
10:48
10:04
10:17
# 69
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:56
10:04
10:12
10:00
# 91
 
Anne Mette Kromann / Poul Andreassen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
11:00
10:07
10:11
10:15
# 120
 
Heidi Stormer / Ole Jensen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:49
10:42
10:14
10:33
# 122
 
Sussi Flores / Kim Christensen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:08
10:16
10:15
10:28
# 149
 
Karina Møller Beck / Bjarne Beck
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:25
10:15
10:26
11:01
# 151
 
Dorte Schmidt / Lars Schmidt
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:44
11:00
11:02
10:13
# 158
 
Annette Frausig / Lasse Frausig
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:30
10:30
10:52
10:22
# 160
 
Kristin Helgeland / Olaf Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:10
10:01
10:59
10:05
# 170
 
Didde Scheurer Jacobsen / Niels Møller Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:05
10:21
10:41
10:54
# 173
 
Dolrte Søndergaard / Henrik Sten
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:39
10:37
10:54
10:27
# 181
 
Per Blæsbjerg / Gitte Jakobsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:51
10:31
11:01
10:43
# 196
 
Jeanette Lind / John Lind
Billund Cykel & MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:24
10:39
10:10
10:19
# 200
 
Lene Grue Hansen / Hans-Henrik Hansen
Billund Cykel & MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:09
10:38
10:57
10:51
# 220
 
Mette Dam / Raymond Sindholt
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:34
10:14
10:24
10:04
# 225
 
Charlotte Uldrup / Jørgen Enok
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:52
10:10
10:17
10:10
# 230
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:07
10:32
10:18
10:29
# 241
 
Lisette Christiansen / Kim Lykkegaard Christensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:46
10:55
10:32
11:03
# 243
 
Karsten Jøhnk / Hanne Ljungberg
NSU-Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:00
10:20
10:29
11:00
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:02
10:03
10:08
10:02
# 2
 
XiaoLi / Finn Jørrald
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
11:01
10:02
10:06
10:03
# 7
 
Birgit Ravn Uberg / Bjarne Ravn Uberg
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:28
10:50
11:00
10:38
# 19
 
Hans Jørgen Hansen / Maren Christensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:40
10:18
10:03
10:40
# 55
 
Inge Physant / Niels PhysaNT
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:36
11:01
10:49
10:26
# 75
 
Birthe Klünder / Søren Klünder
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:48
10:34
10:42
10:11
# 78
 
Steen Pejstrup / Mette Berg
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:37
10:13
10:09
10:58
# 93
 
Børgen Pedersen / Charlotte Pedersen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:03
10:22
10:05
10:31
# 113
 
Bente Brorson / Knud Brorson
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:47
10:29
10:56
10:37
# 121
 
Rita Nielsen / Niels-Jørgen Nielsen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:18
10:24
11:04
10:01
# 143
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Team Skjern Bank Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:11
10:08
10:34
11:02
# 146
 
Orla Steffen Olesen / Lena Nørregaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:31
10:58
10:28
10:23
# 150
 
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen / Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:14
10:26
10:47
10:35
# 159
 
Gitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:01
10:36
10:30
10:45
# 161
 
Grethe Hvid / Søren Hvid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:38
10:40
10:44
10:48
# 166
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:23
11:02
10:21
10:24
# 172
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:13
10:33
10:50
10:34
# 180
 
Villy Munk Asmussen / Helle Asmussen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:29
10:05
10:33
10:16
# 182
 
Karen Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:54
10:54
10:02
10:52
# 183
 
Poul Erik Kjer / Vivi Thomsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:20
10:09
10:27
10:55
# 186
 
Arne Larsen / Susanne Larsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:22
10:41
11:03
10:36
# 188
 
Ege Olsen / Kirsten Egeberg Olsen
Cykelmotion Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:42
11:03
10:22
10:57
# 193
 
Anette Madsen / Stig Blicher Hansen
Billund Cykel & MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:50
10:27
10:37
10:07
# 194
 
Anette Hornbek / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
Billund Cykel & MTB Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:17
10:46
10:51
10:20
# 221
 
Jytte Stounbrerg Hansen / Daniel Laporte
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:04
10:56
10:20
10:08
# 233
 
Sven Spoangsberg / Gitte Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:45
10:17
10:53
10:56
# 238
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:32
10:49
10:45
10:06
# 245
 
Jørgen Stamp / Inge Thorsen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
11:02
10:35
10:31
10:25
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Linda Frandsen / Ulla Brodersen
Cykling Fyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:33
10:53
10:35
10:59
# 24
 
Susan Herforth / Jeanette Madsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:03
10:22
10:05
10:31
# 116
 
Chalotte Friis / Elly Mørup
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:47
10:29
10:56
10:37
# 119
 
Malene Madsen Jensen / Jannie Søgaard
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:18
10:24
11:04
10:01
# 179
 
Louise Selmer / Inge Dall
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:11
10:08
10:34
11:02
# 191
 
Tanja Gudmundsson / Sussi Gudmundsson
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:31
10:58
10:28
10:23
# 224
 
Sara Marie Wandt / Line Michelsen King
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:14
10:26
10:47
10:35
# 257
 
Maj Hinrichsen / Ulla Lundegaard Hinrichsen
Bogense MTB
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:04
10:56
10:20
10:08
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Jytte Nørgaard / Vacant
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:01
10:36
10:30
10:45
# 10
 
Gitte Larsen / Hanne Jensen
Skamby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:38
10:40
10:44
10:48
# 57
 
Anka Robben / Conny Jørgensen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:23
11:02
10:21
10:24
# 90
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Marthinsen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:13
10:33
10:50
10:34
# 95
 
Jette Rohde / Nanna Danielsen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:29
10:05
10:33
10:16
# 100
 
Marianne Thomsen / Mette Mathiesen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:54
10:54
10:02
10:52
# 103
 
Anne Skov / Rikke Dons
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:20
10:09
10:27
10:55
# 117
 
Gitte Sørensen / Susanne Lagerholm
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:22
10:41
11:03
10:36
# 118
 
Heidi Schmidt / Lisbeth Vase
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:42
11:03
10:22
10:57
# 127
 
Bettina Maintz / Pia Brogaard
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:50
10:27
10:37
10:07
# 130
 
Tina Lissau / Hanne Lykkegaard
Fredericia Cycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:17
10:46
10:51
10:20
# 147
 
Inger Alexandersen / Helle Stougaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:04
10:56
10:20
10:08
# 163
 
Grethe Bech Jensen / Ellen Brun Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:45
10:17
10:53
10:56
# 219
 
Jette Bargum / Charlotte Polzin
Sydbyens Cykel KLub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:32
10:49
10:45
10:06
Klasse M
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 152
 
Jørn Fly Hansen / Casper Fly
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:27
10:25
10:36
10:49
# 153
 
Claus Fly / Cecilie Fly
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
11:01
10:02
10:06
10:03
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 255
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:50
10:27
10:37
10:07
# 256
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:17
10:46
10:51
10:20