Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 8
 
Jonas Linhardt Larsen / Peter Lollike Jeppesen
Skamby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:03
10:02
10:14
10:01
# 27
 
Jesper Ringvad / Morten Ringvad
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:08
10:22
10:00
10:02
# 52
 
Lars Holm / Anders Christensen
Moru IC // Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:09
10:50
10:27
10:36
11:04
# 60
 
Martin Pedersen / Søren Storm
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:19
10:37
10:16
10:13
# 134
 
Søren Lund Hansen / Martin Laurits Nielsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:48
10:01
10:18
10:00
# 137
 
Jan Aastrup / Daniel Aastrup
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:58
11:07
10:12
11:02
# 226
 
Morten Bendix Kristensen / Henrik Sterndorff
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:06
10:16
10:34
10:20
# 270
 
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM / Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:00
10:40
10:50
11:05
# 272
 
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM / Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:18
10:07
10:39
10:11
# 273
 
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM / Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:53
10:33
11:05
10:03
# 274
 
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM / Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Eftertilmelding ACHIJM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:23
10:14
10:43
10:30
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 104
 
Emil Pedersen / Jesper B. Hansen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:03
10:02
10:14
10:01
# 111
 
Michael Tvermose / Jakob Tvermose
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:08
10:22
10:00
10:02
# 115
 
Martin Sloth Møller / Marc Skov Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:09
10:50
10:27
10:36
11:04
# 142
 
Tim Pedersen / Søren Mertz
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:19
10:37
10:16
10:13
# 146
 
Lars Schrøder Hansen / Jacob Schrøder Hansen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:48
10:01
10:18
10:00
# 179
 
Søren Fredslund / Claus Dam
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:58
11:07
10:12
11:02
# 220
 
Simon Ørum / Anders Holm
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:06
10:16
10:34
10:20
# 236
 
Jesper Buch / Jeppe Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:05
11:06
10:25
10:30
10:47
# 243
 
Martin Hansen / Ryan Kærgaard
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:00
10:40
10:50
11:05
# 248
 
Jasper Laour / Tue Bo Nielsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:14
10:32
11:03
10:23
# 254
 
Morten Kingo / Charles Mejner Thorarinsson
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:18
10:07
10:39
10:11
# 266
 
Eftertilmelding BDG / Eftertilmelding BDG
Eftertilmelding BDG
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:23
10:14
10:43
10:30
# 267
 
Eftertilmelding BDG / Eftertilmelding BDG
Eftertilmelding BDG
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:13
10:06
10:59
10:41
# 268
 
Eftertilmelding BDG / Eftertilmelding BDG
Eftertilmelding BDG
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:34
10:45
10:13
11:06
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 51
 
Brian Larsen / Jens Broch
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:13
10:06
10:59
10:41
# 88
 
Flemming Knutsson / Per Jacobsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:34
10:45
10:13
11:06
# 90
 
Søren Lunderskov / Claus Nielsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:49
10:46
10:05
10:09
# 93
 
Ole Kirkegaard Thomsen / Kim Lambæk
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
11:01
10:08
10:45
10:40
# 102
 
Tage Svendsen / Torben B. Arno
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:17
10:03
10:57
10:36
# 118
 
Kim Hjannung / Bjarne Hundahl Rasmussen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:51
11:05
10:07
10:08
# 122
 
Flemming Lundsgaard / Søren Ladegaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
11:04
10:52
10:28
10:34
# 125
 
Jan Mahler Hansen / John Drejer Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:30
10:23
10:49
11:01
# 129
 
Per-Ole Jensen / Martin Willert Johansen
"Kæden", Nr. Lyndelse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:01
10:04
10:09
10:21
# 135
 
Martin Krogh Hansen / Ulrik Egon Sørensen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:43
10:00
10:02
10:04
# 140
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:42
10:13
10:17
10:45
# 143
 
Brian Larsen / Tim Nielsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:33
10:31
11:09
10:19
# 144
 
Jan Høgh / Mads Bentofte
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
11:05
11:09
10:38
10:35
# 187
 
Lennart Bernberg / Mikael Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:10
10:53
10:21
10:14
# 217
 
Jesper Møller-Iversen / Mikkel Detz
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:56
10:11
10:06
10:05
# 244
 
Niels-Christian Markussen / Bent Ove Madsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
11:09
10:17
10:53
10:54
# 247
 
Kim Hanssen / Karsten Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:29
10:59
10:10
10:48
# 256
 
Jan Hald Kjeldsen / Mikkel Hald Kjeldsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:08
10:40
10:12
10:25
10:51
# 271
 
Claus Vestergaard / Lars Hansen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:14
10:32
11:03
10:23
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:49
10:46
10:05
10:09
# 11
 
Torben Larsen / Henrik Sørensen
Vejen Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
11:01
10:08
10:45
10:40
# 13
 
Finn Kragelund / Flemming Juhl
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:17
10:03
10:57
10:36
# 19
 
René Pedersen / Jeppe Petersen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:51
11:05
10:07
10:08
# 37
 
Peter Knudsen / Martin Kofoed
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
11:04
10:52
10:28
10:34
# 44
 
Sten Jensen / Jesper Mikkelsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:30
10:23
10:49
11:01
# 64
 
Benny Poulsen / Søren Schou
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:01
10:04
10:09
10:21
# 71
 
John Nicolaisen / Niels Allan Pedersen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:43
10:00
10:02
10:04
# 82
 
Thomas Bargum / Martin Strand
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:42
10:13
10:17
10:45
# 86
 
Jens Friis / Christian Fogh
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:33
10:31
11:09
10:19
# 92
 
Peter Brøndsholm / Niels Erik Pedersen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
11:05
11:09
10:38
10:35
# 98
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:10
10:53
10:21
10:14
# 100
 
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:56
10:11
10:06
10:05
# 113
 
Torben Møller / Carsten Nommensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
11:09
10:17
10:53
10:54
# 120
 
Anders Bank Sørensen / Henrik Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:29
10:59
10:10
10:48
# 121
 
Thomas Poulsen / Claus Nilson
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:08
10:40
10:12
10:25
10:51
# 139
 
Peter Maglebjerg / Asger Rasmussen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:16
10:41
10:42
10:27
# 145
 
Leon Kildbane / Finn Bay Christnsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:26
10:29
11:04
10:17
# 147
 
Jens Illemann / Thomas Schrøder Hansen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
11:08
11:03
10:01
10:16
# 153
 
Brian Skinnerup / Thomas Brynning
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:12
10:49
11:00
10:50
# 165
 
Palle Larsen-Rasmussen / Leif Henriksen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:11
10:10
# 166
 
Kim Johansen / Thomas Pedersen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
11:00
10:56
10:56
10:33
# 167
 
Lars Ladegaard / Torben Nørregaard
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:57
10:24
10:54
10:49
# 174
 
Per Møller Madsen / Christian Mathiasen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:44
10:57
10:15
10:58
# 204
 
René Madsen / Peter Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
11:07
11:01
10:03
10:59
# 209
 
Bernt Kristensen / Hans-Henrik Hansen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:04
11:00
10:22
10:28
# 210
 
Jens P. Have / Michael Aagaard
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:04
10:20
10:09
10:44
10:26
# 211
 
John Bo Rasmussen / Thomas Dyberg Larsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:07
10:02
10:15
10:40
10:57
# 212
 
Allan Kling-Petersen / Jesper Meilling Andersen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
11:02
10:10
10:41
10:39
# 214
 
Klaus Amby / Jesper Overgaard
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:46
10:42
11:06
11:03
# 216
 
Henning Wiese / Steen Møller
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:41
10:38
10:33
10:32
# 222
 
Jesper Pedersen / René Frederiksen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:31
10:39
10:46
10:07
# 223
 
Jens Peter Clausen / Erik Schibsbye
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:38
10:58
10:04
10:46
# 234
 
Lennart Sørensen / Jesper Andersen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:36
10:26
10:27
10:52
# 240
 
Kim Christiansen / Kim Thomhav
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:59
10:50
11:02
10:12
# 253
 
Ronny Sonne / Palle Enø
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:06
11:03
11:06
10:35
10:06
# 265
 
Kim Kallesøe / Søren Lundby
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:53
10:33
11:05
10:03
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Jan Ager / Ole Bech Hansen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:03
10:02
10:14
10:01
# 5
 
Arne Simonsen / Svend Erik Petersen
NSU Cykling Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:08
10:22
10:00
10:02
# 21
 
Jes Lundby / Niels Olsen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:09
10:50
10:27
10:36
11:04
# 36
 
Michael Hansen / Claus Kromann
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:19
10:37
10:16
10:13
# 40
 
Henrik Lund Juul / Keith Thomas Nielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:48
10:01
10:18
10:00
# 42
 
Kristian Kyed / Klaus Bølle
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:58
11:07
10:12
11:02
# 46
 
Torsten Stolborg / Kenneth Jensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:06
10:16
10:34
10:20
# 49
 
Poul Holm / Lars Hjortebjerg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:05
11:06
10:25
10:30
10:47
# 53
 
Poul Thomsen / Lars Jeppesen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:00
10:40
10:50
11:05
# 54
 
Ole Knudsen / Lars Ulrik Krarup
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:14
10:32
11:03
10:23
# 75
 
Jan Sandholm / Karsten Hvid
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:18
10:07
10:39
10:11
# 76
 
Ulrik Nørregård / Søren Digebjerg
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:53
10:33
11:05
10:03
# 77
 
Claus Toft / Kai Smith
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:23
10:14
10:43
10:30
# 78
 
Flemming Enevoldsen / Michael Blochstrand
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:13
10:06
10:59
10:41
# 83
 
René Jacobsen / Niels Westergaard
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:34
10:45
10:13
11:06
# 85
 
Claus Birch / Danny Birch
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:49
10:46
10:05
10:09
# 89
 
Per Brüggert / Henning Kristensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
11:01
10:08
10:45
10:40
# 97
 
Peter Jensen Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:17
10:03
10:57
10:36
# 99
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:51
11:05
10:07
10:08
# 112
 
Torben Berntsen / Villads Kierkegaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
11:04
10:52
10:28
10:34
# 116
 
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Bruun
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:30
10:23
10:49
11:01
# 117
 
Tommy Rostgaard / Peter Holm Sørensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:01
10:04
10:09
10:21
# 126
 
Sven Brink / René Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:43
10:00
10:02
10:04
# 133
 
Jesper Ladefoged Madsen / Per Sterobo
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:42
10:13
10:17
10:45
# 141
 
Peter Lydolff / Christian Tvede
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:33
10:31
11:09
10:19
# 148
 
Finn Buch / Claus Nytofte
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
11:05
11:09
10:38
10:35
# 156
 
Thomas Sørensen / Tommy Iversen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:10
10:53
10:21
10:14
# 169
 
Peter Lind / Jan Bendorf
Bogense MTB
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:56
10:11
10:06
10:05
# 178
 
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
11:09
10:17
10:53
10:54
# 202
 
Torben Karstensen / Claus Toftegaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:29
10:59
10:10
10:48
# 205
 
Kurt Hemmsen / Erling Hammer
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:08
10:40
10:12
10:25
10:51
# 207
 
Boye Wehlast / Claus Witting
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:16
10:41
10:42
10:27
# 219
 
Ole Hansen / Kim Fuglsang-Poulsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:26
10:29
11:04
10:17
# 227
 
Ulrik von Qualen Jessen / Henrik Rosenfeldt
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
11:08
11:03
10:01
10:16
# 230
 
Lars Sørensen / Torben Bryld
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:12
10:49
11:00
10:50
# 231
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:11
10:10
# 232
 
Ole Nikolajsen / John Trolle Rasmussen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
11:00
10:56
10:56
10:33
# 235
 
Mikael Rasmussen / Jan Brink
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
10:57
10:24
10:54
10:49
# 239
 
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:44
10:57
10:15
10:58
# 245
 
Torben Søndergaard / Karsten Nielsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
11:07
11:01
10:03
10:59
# 252
 
Klaus Gade / Bjarne Nebel
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:04
11:00
10:22
10:28
# 255
 
Gert Bromark / Klaus Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:04
10:20
10:09
10:44
10:26
# 257
 
Per Antoni / Michael Skærup Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:07
10:02
10:15
10:40
10:57
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Jakob Ravn / Oluf Kluge
HS 6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
11:02
10:10
10:41
10:39
# 15
 
Jørn Enegaard / Sten Vikkelsøe
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:46
10:42
11:06
11:03
# 25
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:41
10:38
10:33
10:32
# 26
 
Bjarne Kragelund / Bent Kiil
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:31
10:39
10:46
10:07
# 34
 
Gunnar Kristensen / Jan Hansen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:38
10:58
10:04
10:46
# 67
 
Børge Jæger / Aksel Thomsen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:36
10:26
10:27
10:52
# 84
 
Bjarne Ipsen / Carsten Nørgaard
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:59
10:50
11:02
10:12
# 87
 
Povl Callesen / Tommy Andersen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:06
11:03
11:06
10:35
10:06
# 101
 
Per Skipper / Freddie Jørgensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:05
10:51
10:19
10:38
# 103
 
Allan Nielsen / Bent Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:55
10:43
10:31
10:22
# 132
 
Bruno Jørgensen / John Lolholm
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:32
10:30
10:37
11:08
# 136
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:39
10:05
11:07
10:55
# 152
 
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:52
10:54
10:32
11:00
# 159
 
Allan Grundsøe / Torben Rasmussen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:21
10:28
10:52
10:25
# 163
 
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:24
10:47
10:24
10:29
# 176
 
Lars Aaris / Ivan Strandberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:54
10:34
10:23
10:24
# 181
 
Allan Moss / Stig Holm Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:15
11:08
10:58
11:07
# 193
 
Martin Kristensen / Arne Aagaard Kristensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:11
11:04
10:55
10:31
# 199
 
Henrik Knudsen / Stig Vestergaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
10:25
10:48
10:47
10:18
# 237
 
Morten Rasmussen / Allan Henriksen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:09
10:20
10:48
10:42
# 251
 
Carsten Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:35
10:21
10:08
10:15
# 275
 
Eftertilmelding FG / Eftertilmelding FG
Eftertilmelding FG
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:27
10:44
10:29
10:37
# 276
 
Eftertilmelding FG / Eftertilmelding FG
Eftertilmelding FG
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:45
10:35
10:26
10:56
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Henning Anderson / Erik Therkelsen
Team Hovborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:05
10:51
10:19
10:38
# 14
 
Bjarne Jensen / Leif Krog
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:55
10:43
10:31
10:22
# 18
 
Erik Jespersen / Poul Erik Haüser
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:32
10:30
10:37
11:08
# 22
 
Erik Christiansen / Jens Kjeldsen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:39
10:05
11:07
10:55
# 32
 
Bent Nielsen / Erik Lindahl
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:52
10:54
10:32
11:00
# 57
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:21
10:28
10:52
10:25
# 68
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:24
10:47
10:24
10:29
# 72
 
Knud Peder Andersen / Anker Glerup
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:54
10:34
10:23
10:24
# 79
 
Mogens Hansen / Klaus Wulff Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:15
11:08
10:58
11:07
# 80
 
Flemming Madsen / Ole Grundsøe
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:11
11:04
10:55
10:31
# 91
 
Stig Jørgensen / Hans Ole Gormsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:25
10:48
10:47
10:18
# 106
 
Bjarne Rasmussen / Niels Nielsen
Fyns Politi I.F.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:09
10:20
10:48
10:42
# 128
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:35
10:21
10:08
10:15
# 131
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:27
10:44
10:29
10:37
# 138
 
Jens August Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:45
10:35
10:26
10:56
# 158
 
Børge Pedersen / Steen Egedesø
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:28
10:36
11:01
10:44
# 160
 
Gerhard Jensen / Claes Ålund Larsen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:07
10:19
10:51
10:53
# 162
 
Niels Rabølle Knudsen / Finn Mollerup
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:37
10:18
11:08
10:43
# 259
 
Ove Rasmussen / Klavs M. Eriksen
Odense GF Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:22
10:55
10:20
11:09
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 10
 
Jørn Lang / Leif Martin
HS 6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:16
10:41
10:42
10:27
# 12
 
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen / Leif Sigvardt
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:26
10:29
11:04
10:17
# 20
 
Palle Michaelsen / Erling Bønneland
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
11:08
11:03
10:01
10:16
# 29
 
Henning Rewitz / Bent Lythje
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:12
10:49
11:00
10:50
# 30
 
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Pedersen
Faaborg Ski&Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:11
10:10
# 58
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
11:00
10:56
10:56
10:33
# 73
 
Heine Rasmussen / Hardy Mackenhauer
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:57
10:24
10:54
10:49
# 74
 
Jørgen Wind / Gorm Larsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:44
10:57
10:15
10:58
# 81
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Ole Thomsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
11:07
11:01
10:03
10:59
# 127
 
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:04
11:00
10:22
10:28
# 164
 
Jørgen Villemoes / Hans Jørgen Kjøgx
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:04
10:20
10:09
10:44
10:26
# 190
 
Ole Hoffmann / Sven Erik Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:07
10:02
10:15
10:40
10:57
# 203
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
11:02
10:10
10:41
10:39
# 242
 
Thue Christensen / Leif Graversen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:46
10:42
11:06
11:03
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 23
 
Brit Lysbeck Quarfot / Johnny Lysbeck Quarfot
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:41
10:38
10:33
10:32
# 149
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:31
10:39
10:46
10:07
# 150
 
Hanne Halling-Olsen / Johan Halling-Olsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:38
10:58
10:04
10:46
# 228
 
Tina Mechlenborg / Osvald Krum
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:36
10:26
10:27
10:52
# 233
 
Louise Simonsen / Nils-Jacob Hoffland
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:59
10:50
11:02
10:12
# 246
 
Line Vingum Andersen / Søren Vingum Andersen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:06
11:03
11:06
10:35
10:06
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 65
 
Heidi Stormer / Ole Jensen
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:05
10:51
10:19
10:38
# 108
 
John Lind / Jeanette Lind
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:55
10:43
10:31
10:22
# 110
 
Pernille Rise Thomsen / Ole Rise Thomsen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:32
10:30
10:37
11:08
# 114
 
Lars Kjærulf / Dorthe Kjærulf
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:39
10:05
11:07
10:55
# 151
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:52
10:54
10:32
11:00
# 170
 
Annemette Kristensen / Per Mayntzhusen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:21
10:28
10:52
10:25
# 173
 
Anette Frausig / Lasse Frausig
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:24
10:47
10:24
10:29
# 196
 
Gitte Jacobsen / Per Blæsbjerg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:54
10:34
10:23
10:24
# 200
 
Dorte Søndergaard / Henrik Sten
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:15
11:08
10:58
11:07
# 215
 
Janne Henriksen Andersen / Michael Madsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:11
11:04
10:55
10:31
# 221
 
Mette Andersen / Christoffer Riis Svendsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:25
10:48
10:47
10:18
# 224
 
Lotte Dohn Rix / Karsten Schibsbye
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:09
10:20
10:48
10:42
# 225
 
Karina Beck Møller / Bjarne Beck
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:35
10:21
10:08
10:15
# 241
 
Dorthe Pape / Henrik Larsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:27
10:44
10:29
10:37
# 269
 
Louise Ravn Uberg / Bjarne Ravn Uberg
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:05
11:06
10:25
10:30
10:47
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 16
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:03
10:02
10:14
10:01
# 17
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:08
10:22
10:00
10:02
# 35
 
Nanna B. Olesen / Kaj Lorentzen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:09
10:50
10:27
10:36
11:04
# 56
 
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen / Ege Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:19
10:37
10:16
10:13
# 62
 
Sussi Flores / Kim Christensen
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:48
10:01
10:18
10:00
# 70
 
Else Christensen / Poul Christensen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:58
11:07
10:12
11:02
# 94
 
Jytte S. Hansen / Daniel Laporte
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:06
10:16
10:34
10:20
# 95
 
Mette Dam / Raymond Sindholdt
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:05
11:06
10:25
10:30
10:47
# 105
 
Hanne Ljungberg / Karsten Jøhnk
NSU Cykling Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:00
10:40
10:50
11:05
# 123
 
Jane Bech / Niels Kristian Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:14
10:32
11:03
10:23
# 124
 
Helle Brødsgaard / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:18
10:07
10:39
10:11
# 130
 
Steen Pejstrup / Mette Berg
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:53
10:33
11:05
10:03
# 161
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:23
10:14
10:43
10:30
# 171
 
Anne Lang Bøgeholt-Larsen / Klaus Bøgeholt-Larsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:13
10:06
10:59
10:41
# 182
 
Kristin Helgeland / Olaf Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:34
10:45
10:13
11:06
# 189
 
Didde Scheurer Jacobsen / Niels Møller Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:49
10:46
10:05
10:09
# 191
 
Helle Jacobsen / Peder Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
11:01
10:08
10:45
10:40
# 192
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:17
10:03
10:57
10:36
# 206
 
Bente Brorsen / Knud Brorsen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:51
11:05
10:07
10:08
# 208
 
Vibeke Christensen / Keld Christensen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
11:04
10:52
10:28
10:34
# 218
 
Jørgen Enok / Charlotte Uldrup
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:30
10:23
10:49
11:01
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:01
10:04
10:09
10:21
# 2
 
XiaoLi / Finn Jørrald
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:43
10:00
10:02
10:04
# 31
 
Inge Physant / Niels Physant
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:42
10:13
10:17
10:45
# 55
 
Arne Larsen / Susanne Larsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:33
10:31
11:09
10:19
# 59
 
Inger Friis Jørgensen / Johan P. Hansen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
11:05
11:09
10:38
10:35
# 69
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:10
10:53
10:21
10:14
# 107
 
Anette Madsen / Stig Blicher
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:56
10:11
10:06
10:05
# 109
 
Anette Hornbek / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
11:09
10:17
10:53
10:54
# 119
 
Maren Christensen / Hans Jørgen Hansen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:29
10:59
10:10
10:48
# 154
 
Gitte Spangsberg / Sven Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:08
10:40
10:12
10:25
10:51
# 155
 
Inge Thorsen / Jørgen Stamp
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:16
10:41
10:42
10:27
# 177
 
Lene Jensen / Søren Bo Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:26
10:29
11:04
10:17
# 184
 
Gitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
11:08
11:03
10:01
10:16
# 185
 
Grethe Hviid / Søren Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:12
10:49
11:00
10:50
# 194
 
Vivi Thomsen / Poul Erik Kjer
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:47
11:02
10:11
10:10
# 195
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
11:00
10:56
10:56
10:33
# 201
 
Karin Iwersen / Børge Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:57
10:24
10:54
10:49
Klasse M
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 41
 
Lene E geskov Nielsen / Anne Skov
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:45
10:35
10:26
10:56
# 172
 
Trine Tangaa / Vivian Tangaa
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:28
10:36
11:01
10:44
# 213
 
Sara Maria Wandt / Line Micheelsen King
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:07
10:19
10:51
10:53
# 238
 
Susan Herforth / Jeanette Madsen
Nørre Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:37
10:18
11:08
10:43
# 250
 
Lis Sølbeck Christensen / Gitte Kildbane
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:22
10:55
10:20
11:09
Klasse N
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Jytte Nørgaard / Vacant
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:44
10:57
10:15
10:58
# 24
 
Karen M. Simonsen / Tove Christiansen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
11:07
11:01
10:03
10:59
# 28
 
Pia Schmidt / Karin D. Eichner
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:04
11:00
10:22
10:28
# 33
 
Anka Robben / Conny Jørgensen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:04
10:20
10:09
10:44
10:26
# 38
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Marie Marthinsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:07
10:02
10:15
10:40
10:57
# 43
 
Mette Mathiesen / Marianne Thomsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
11:02
10:10
10:41
10:39
# 50
 
Nanna Danielsen / Jette Rohde
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:46
10:42
11:06
11:03
# 61
 
Charlotte Friis / Susanne Lagerholm
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:41
10:38
10:33
10:32
# 63
 
Heidi Schmidt / Lisbeth Vase
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:31
10:39
10:46
10:07
# 66
 
Rita Nielsen / Birgit Henningsen
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:38
10:58
10:04
10:46
# 96
 
Jette Bargum / Charlotte Polzin
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:36
10:26
10:27
10:52
# 157
 
Charlotte Iversen / Helle Sørensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:59
10:50
11:02
10:12
# 168
 
Ulla Lundegaard Hinrichsen / Pernille Hansen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:06
11:03
11:06
10:35
10:06
# 175
 
Anne-Mette Nørregaard / Lene Nørregaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:05
10:51
10:19
10:38
# 180
 
Helle Stougaard / Dorte Schmidt
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:55
10:43
10:31
10:22
# 188
 
Inger Alexandersen / Grethe Bech Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:32
10:30
10:37
11:08
# 229
 
Pia Brogaard / Betina Meintz Jepsen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:39
10:05
11:07
10:55
# 249
 
Pernille Jørgensen / Sofie Strandgaard
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:52
10:54
10:32
11:00
# 260
 
Eftertilmelding KLNOP / Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:21
10:28
10:52
10:25
# 261
 
Eftertilmelding KLNOP / Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:24
10:47
10:24
10:29
# 262
 
Eftertilmelding KLNOP / Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:54
10:34
10:23
10:24
# 263
 
Eftertilmelding KLNOP / Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:15
11:08
10:58
11:07
# 264
 
Eftertilmelding KLNOP / Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Eftertilmelding KLNOP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:11
11:04
10:55
10:31
Klasse O
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 183
 
Kenneth Deni / Kaj Juul Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
10:25
10:48
10:47
10:18
# 186
 
Jørgen Rostgaard / Robert B.B. Møller
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:09
10:20
10:48
10:42
Klasse P
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 39
 
Andrew Coleman / Jamie Coleman
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:35
10:21
10:08
10:15
# 45
 
Martin Olsen / Bjarke Olsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:27
10:44
10:29
10:37
# 47
 
Søren Borg / Johannes Borg
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:45
10:35
10:26
10:56
# 48
 
Ulrik Krogh / Jeppe Tore Krogh
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:28
10:36
11:01
10:44
# 197
 
Cecilie Fly / Jørn Fly
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:07
10:19
10:51
10:53
# 198
 
Casper Fly / Claus Fly
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:37
10:18
11:08
10:43
# 258
 
Andrew Bridgens / Joshua Bridgens
SCK - Kolding / KBC - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:22
10:55
10:20
11:09
Klasse x
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 277
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:28
10:36
11:01
10:44
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 278
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:07
10:19
10:51
10:53
# 279
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:37
10:18
11:08
10:43
# 280
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
10:22
10:55
10:20
11:09