Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 74
 
Mads Dellgren / Rune Hemmingsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:12
10:44
10:12
10:05
# 95
 
Jesper Ringvad / Morten Ringvad
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:09
10:49
11:01
10:27
# 97
 
Martin Pedersen / Søren Storm
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:57
11:02
11:00
10:18
# 115
 
Jonas Linhardt Larsen / Peter Lollike Jeppesen
Skamby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
11:01
10:17
10:09
10:13
# 145
 
Lars Holm / Anders Christensen
Moru IC // Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:43
10:07
10:06
10:33
# 244
 
Askholm / Christoffer T Marchex
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:10
10:37
10:02
10:19
# 249
 
Henrik Sterndorff / Morten Bendix Kristensen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:18
10:03
10:49
10:40
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 31
 
Martin Sloth Møller / Marc Skov Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:03
10:36
10:56
10:26
# 58
 
Jesper Buch / Jeppe Rasmussen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:47
11:00
10:37
10:20
# 65
 
Martin Hansen / Ryan Kærgaard
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:35
10:06
10:45
10:32
# 150
 
Jacob Schrøder Hansen / Jens Illermann
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:31
10:01
10:18
10:57
# 165
 
Anders Holm / Simon Ørum
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
11:00
10:21
10:15
10:37
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 19
 
Per Jacobsen / Flemming Knutsson
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
10:12
10:44
10:12
10:05
# 63
 
Kim Hansen / Karsten Hansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:09
10:49
11:01
10:27
# 67
 
Allan Hansen / Kristian Gren
Skamby CK / Nr. Ã…by CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:57
11:02
11:00
10:18
# 73
 
Peder Munk / Michael Johansen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
11:01
10:17
10:09
10:13
# 84
 
Tage Svendsen / Torben Arno
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:43
10:07
10:06
10:33
# 106
 
Michael Tvermose / Jakob Tvermose
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:18
10:03
10:49
10:40
# 114
 
Tim Nielsen / Brian Larsen
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:03
10:36
10:56
10:26
# 133
 
Jan Hald Kjeldsen / Mikkel Hald Kjeldsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:47
11:00
10:37
10:20
# 139
 
Jan Mahler Hansen / John Drejer Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:35
10:06
10:45
10:32
# 151
 
Ronni Eik Larsen / Thomas Schrøder Hansen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:31
10:01
10:18
10:57
# 200
 
Søren Fredslund / Claus Dam
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
11:00
10:21
10:15
10:37
# 220
 
Torben Olesen / Kristian Thomsen
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
11:02
10:24
10:16
10:52
# 232
 
Tim Pedersen / Søren Mertz
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:55
10:16
10:11
10:15
# 234
 
Jesper Holm / Martin Svensson
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:41
10:57
10:22
10:50
# 238
 
Mikkel Detz / Jesper Møller-Iversen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
10:20
10:33
10:10
10:47
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 8
 
Michael Jepsen / Karsten Hviid
Svendborg CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:12
10:44
10:12
10:05
# 11
 
Jens Ravn Friis / Christian Fogh
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:09
10:49
11:01
10:27
# 12
 
Thomas Bargum / Martin Strand
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:57
11:02
11:00
10:18
# 15
 
Willy Martinussen / Günther Knutzen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
11:01
10:17
10:09
10:13
# 17
 
Claus Nielsen / Ricky Krabbe
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:43
10:07
10:06
10:33
# 20
 
Peter Brøndsholm / Niels Tækker Pedersen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:18
10:03
10:49
10:40
# 25
 
Thomas Brynning / Brian Skinnerup
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:03
10:36
10:56
10:26
# 28
 
Torben Müller / Carsten Nommensen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:47
11:00
10:37
10:20
# 30
 
Claus Nielsen / Flemming Schou Breum
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:35
10:06
10:45
10:32
# 34
 
Thomas Poulsen / Claus Nilson
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:31
10:01
10:18
10:57
# 38
 
Anders Bank Sørensen / Henrik Madsen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
11:00
10:21
10:15
10:37
# 49
 
Claus Nielsen / Steen Hansen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
11:02
10:24
10:16
10:52
# 52
 
Palle Larsen-Rasmussen / Leif Henriksen
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:55
10:16
10:11
10:15
# 56
 
Tommy Olsen / Søren Vingum
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:41
10:57
10:22
10:50
# 62
 
Kim Christiansen / Kim Thomhav
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
10:20
10:33
10:10
10:47
# 66
 
Niels-Christian Markussen / Bent Ove Madsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:36
10:18
10:24
10:16
# 69
 
Lars Frederiksen / Keld Herstad
Nr. Ã…by CK / Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:33
10:27
10:04
10:54
# 81
 
Jørgen G. Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:42
10:38
10:54
10:39
# 98
 
Renê Pedersen / Jeppe Pedersen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:50
10:52
11:02
10:23
# 102
 
Niels Allan Pedersen / John Nicolaisen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:23
10:30
10:23
10:29
# 104
 
Bent Meldgaard Pedersen / Hans-Henrik Hansen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:25
10:20
10:32
11:01
# 110
 
Jesper Sigaard Rasmussen / Bent Thomassen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:29
10:32
10:33
10:10
# 112
 
Finn Bay Christensen / Leon Kildbane
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:52
10:35
10:51
10:35
# 116
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Chrisstoffersen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:01
10:53
10:39
10:08
# 129
 
Sten Jensen / Jesper Mikkelsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:06
11:03
10:42
10:56
# 131
 
Ronny Sonne / Palle Enø
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:27
10:51
10:26
10:17
# 135
 
Henrik Grønvall / Charles Mejner Thorarinsson
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
10:58
10:19
10:00
10:46
# 142
 
Jan Skøtt Poulsen / Ole Frandsen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
10:05
10:31
10:38
10:44
# 169
 
Jens Peter Clausen / Claus Krum
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:19
10:56
10:03
10:28
# 187
 
Søren Lund / Henrik Salomon Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
11:03
10:43
11:03
10:09
# 193
 
Søren Larsen / Lennert Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:17
10:55
10:57
10:43
# 205
 
Thomas Pedersen / Hans Henrik Husted
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:30
10:39
10:44
10:04
# 226
 
Martin Krogh Hansen / Niels Andersen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:24
10:02
10:40
10:07
# 236
 
Asger Rasmussen / Peter Esborn Hansen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:15
10:25
10:20
10:14
# 237
 
Jens Panum Have / Kim Fuglsang
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:08
10:46
10:43
10:41
# 239
 
Steen Møller / Henning Wiese
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:45
10:47
10:53
11:02
# 240
 
Michael Rand / Michael Madsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:48
10:23
10:55
10:36
# 241
 
Finn Nielsen / Jesper Baumann
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:21
10:09
10:48
10:06
# 242
 
Kim Holst / Lars Halborg Thomsen
Kolding Bicycle Club
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
10:54
10:15
10:27
10:55
# 250
 
Eftertilmelding DG / Eftertilmelding DG
Eftertilmelding DG
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:53
10:42
10:17
11:03
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Jan Ager / Ole Bech Hansen
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:12
10:44
10:12
10:05
# 13
 
Niels Westergaard / Renè Jacobsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:09
10:49
11:01
10:27
# 18
 
Henning Bo Kristensen / Per Brüggert
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:57
11:02
11:00
10:18
# 27
 
Torben Berntsen / Villads Kierkegaard
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
11:01
10:17
10:09
10:13
# 29
 
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Bruun
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:43
10:07
10:06
10:33
# 39
 
Finn Buch / Claus Nytofte
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:18
10:03
10:49
10:40
# 46
 
Denis Foged Hansen / Klauys Anker Nielsen
FAGI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:03
10:36
10:56
10:26
# 48
 
Peter Lind / Jan Bendorf
Bogense MTB
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:47
11:00
10:37
10:20
# 54
 
Torben Brunhøj Jensen / Allan Vestrergaard Jensen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:35
10:06
10:45
10:32
# 55
 
Claus G. Jensen / Preben Olesen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:31
10:01
10:18
10:57
# 57
 
Mikael Rasmussen / Jan Brink
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
11:00
10:21
10:15
10:37
# 61
 
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nr. Ã…by CK / Multi-Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
11:02
10:24
10:16
10:52
# 70
 
Niels Erik Buhl / Jesper Due
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:55
10:16
10:11
10:15
# 75
 
Henning Christiansen / Tommy Jensen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:41
10:57
10:22
10:50
# 77
 
Boye Wehlast / Claus Witting
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
10:20
10:33
10:10
10:47
# 79
 
Karsten Nielsen / Torben Søndergaard
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:36
10:18
10:24
10:16
# 80
 
Peter Jensen Petersen / Jens Peter Madsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:33
10:27
10:04
10:54
# 82
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:42
10:38
10:54
10:39
# 88
 
Finn Kragelund / Flemming Juhl
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:50
10:52
11:02
10:23
# 90
 
Jes Lundby / Niels Olsen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:23
10:30
10:23
10:29
# 117
 
Henrik Guldberg Sørensen / Thorkild Schmidt
Vejen Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:25
10:20
10:32
11:01
# 121
 
Kristian Kyed / Klaus Bølle
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:29
10:32
10:33
10:10
# 125
 
Torsten Stolborg / Kenneth Jensen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:52
10:35
10:51
10:35
# 126
 
Henrik Lund Juul / Keith Thomas Nielsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:01
10:53
10:39
10:08
# 127
 
Michael Hansen / Claus Kromann
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:06
11:03
10:42
10:56
# 132
 
Gert Bromark / Klaus Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:27
10:51
10:26
10:17
# 134
 
Per Antoni / Michael Skærup Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:58
10:19
10:00
10:46
# 143
 
Sven Brink / Renè Rasmussen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
10:05
10:31
10:38
10:44
# 155
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:19
10:56
10:03
10:28
# 159
 
Ole Knudsen / Lars Ulrik Krarup
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
11:03
10:43
11:03
10:09
# 160
 
Kim Pedersen / John Pedersen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:17
10:55
10:57
10:43
# 164
 
Torben Bryld / Lars Sørensen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:14
10:11
10:05
10:34
# 168
 
Jesper Pedersen / Renè Frederiksen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:30
10:39
10:44
10:04
# 177
 
Thomas Sørensen / Tommy Iversen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:24
10:02
10:40
10:07
# 180
 
Jakob Q. Christensen / Torben Rasmussen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:15
10:25
10:20
10:14
# 186
 
Kim Knudsen / Klaus Bruun
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:08
10:46
10:43
10:41
# 188
 
Søren Enevoldsen / Per Mayntzhusen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:45
10:47
10:53
11:02
# 208
 
Torben Karstensen / Erik Bro
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:48
10:23
10:55
10:36
# 210
 
Kenneth Due Nielsen / Michael Due Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:21
10:09
10:48
10:06
# 221
 
Jan Søe Dybdal / Jørgen Trier
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
10:54
10:15
10:27
10:55
# 227
 
Jesper Madsen / Per Sterobo
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:53
10:42
10:17
11:03
# 233
 
Jan Rasmussen / Peter Lauritzen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:22
10:34
10:25
10:42
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 5
 
Arne Simonsen / Svend Erik Petersen
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:36
10:18
10:24
10:16
# 14
 
Bjarne Ipsen / Carsten Nørgaard
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:33
10:27
10:04
10:54
# 21
 
Lars Frederiksen / Tommy Jes Andersen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:42
10:38
10:54
10:39
# 41
 
Per Rasmussen / Kurt Petersen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:50
10:52
11:02
10:23
# 59
 
Morten Rasmussen / Allan Henriksen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:23
10:30
10:23
10:29
# 68
 
Finn Madsen / Kjeld Petersen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:25
10:20
10:32
11:01
# 92
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:29
10:32
10:33
10:10
# 94
 
Bjarne Kragelund / Bent Kiil
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:52
10:35
10:51
10:35
# 130
 
Carsten Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:01
10:53
10:39
10:08
# 192
 
Stig Vestergaard Hansen / Henrik Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:06
11:03
10:42
10:56
# 194
 
Martin Kristensen / Arne Aagaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:27
10:51
10:26
10:17
# 195
 
Lars Aaris / Ivan Standberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
10:58
10:19
10:00
10:46
# 219
 
Poul Bang / Finn Gudmundsson
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
10:05
10:31
10:38
10:44
# 224
 
Preben Lange Roest / Per Højbjerg Jensen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:19
10:56
10:03
10:28
# 230
 
Aage Uhre / Søren Lind
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
11:03
10:43
11:03
10:09
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Henning Anderson / Erik Therkelsen
Team Hovborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:22
10:34
10:25
10:42
# 16
 
Stig Jørgensen / Hans Ole Gormsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:46
10:10
10:47
10:48
# 35
 
Karl Kristian Stausbøll / Lars K. Jensen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:49
10:14
10:29
10:58
# 37
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Allan Hansen
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:56
10:12
10:21
10:53
# 53
 
Klavs M. Eriksen / Ove Rasmussen
Odense GF Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:16
10:28
10:41
10:22
# 83
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Jürgen Adelhelm
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:38
11:01
10:13
10:59
# 89
 
Sten Vikkelsø / Jørn Enegaard
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:13
10:45
10:28
10:30
# 93
 
Bjarne Jensen / Erling Bønneland
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:07
10:04
10:01
10:00
# 100
 
Børge Jæger / Aksel Thomsen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:04
10:00
10:07
10:01
# 101
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:10
10:37
10:02
10:19
# 118
 
Niels Nielsen / Bjarne Rasmussen
Fyns Politi I.F.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:59
10:08
10:14
10:25
# 144
 
Ole Nedergaard / Per Hansen
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:28
10:41
10:34
11:00
# 152
 
Knud Peder Andersen / Anker U. Glerup
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:34
10:48
10:31
10:24
# 154
 
Ole Grundsøe / Flemming Madsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:26
10:59
10:30
10:45
# 167
 
Ulrik Q. Jessen / Ole Skjelmose
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:40
10:29
10:36
10:21
# 179
 
Børge Pedersen / Steen Egedesø
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:32
10:05
10:59
10:38
# 181
 
Gerhard Jensen / Claes Øllund Larsen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:00
10:13
10:19
10:12
# 183
 
Niels Rabølle Knudsen / Finn Mollerup
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:37
10:26
10:50
10:49
# 184
 
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:11
10:50
10:58
10:31
# 222
 
Mogens Hansen / Klaus Wulff Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:39
10:58
10:46
10:11
# 228
 
Bruno Jørgensen / John Lolholm
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:51
10:54
10:08
10:51
# 229
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:02
10:40
10:35
10:02
# 235
 
Jens August Andersen / Jan Hinrichsen
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:44
10:22
10:52
10:03
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 9
 
Jørn Lang / Leif Martin
HS 6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:17
10:55
10:57
10:43
# 10
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Ole Thomsen
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:14
10:11
10:05
10:34
# 36
 
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx / Jørgen Villemoes
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:30
10:39
10:44
10:04
# 47
 
Erik Damgaard / Ernst Petersen
Faaborg Ski&Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:24
10:02
10:40
10:07
# 64
 
Thue Christensen / Leif Graversen
Nr. Ã…by CK / Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:15
10:25
10:20
10:14
# 91
 
Erik Christiansen / Jens Kjeldsen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:08
10:46
10:43
10:41
# 96
 
Bent Lythje / Henning Rewitz
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:45
10:47
10:53
11:02
# 99
 
Poul Erik Haüser / Erik Jespersen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:48
10:23
10:55
10:36
# 119
 
Leif Sigvardt / Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen
Fyns Politi I.F.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:21
10:09
10:48
10:06
# 136
 
Carsten Rasmussen / Jan Noer
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
10:54
10:15
10:27
10:55
# 153
 
Gorm Larsen / Jørgen Wind
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:53
10:42
10:17
11:03
# 156
 
Hardy Mackenhauer / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:22
10:34
10:25
10:42
# 191
 
Robert Møller / Børge Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
10:38
11:01
10:13
10:59
# 196
 
John Jensen / Ole Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:46
10:10
10:47
10:48
# 202
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per AllaN Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:49
10:14
10:29
10:58
# 225
 
Peter Mose / Torben Gents
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:16
10:28
10:41
10:22
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 42
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
11:02
10:24
10:16
10:52
# 43
 
Johan Olesen / Hanne Olesen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:55
10:16
10:11
10:15
# 44
 
Niels Jaacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:41
10:57
10:22
10:50
# 162
 
Peter Skjold / Bibi Skjold
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
10:20
10:33
10:10
10:47
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 26
 
Dorthe Kjærulf / Lars Kjærulf
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:36
10:18
10:24
10:16
# 137
 
Hanne Norup / Henrik Norup
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:33
10:27
10:04
10:54
# 138
 
Jeanette Jalving / Jacob Jalving
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:42
10:38
10:54
10:39
# 163
 
Karsten Schibsbye / Gitte Meyer
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:50
10:52
11:02
10:23
# 171
 
Heidi Stormer / Ole Velo
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:23
10:30
10:23
10:29
# 204
 
Bjarne Beck / Karina Møller Beck
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:14
10:11
10:05
10:34
# 215
 
Annette Frausig / Lasse Frausig
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:25
10:20
10:32
11:01
# 218
 
Rikke Pajbjerg / Jan Pajbjerg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:29
10:32
10:33
10:10
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 22
 
Mette Dam / Raymond Sindholdt
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:52
10:35
10:51
10:35
# 40
 
Hugo Nielsen / Lis Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:01
10:53
10:39
10:08
# 71
 
Jes Simonsen / Lone Jensen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:06
11:03
10:42
10:56
# 76
 
Bente Brorsen / Knud Brorsen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:27
10:51
10:26
10:17
# 85
 
Merete Billesbølle / Søren Billesbølle
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
10:05
10:31
10:38
10:44
# 86
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:19
10:56
10:03
10:28
# 105
 
John Lind / Jeanette Lind
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
11:03
10:43
11:03
10:09
# 140
 
Helle Brødsgaard / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:17
10:55
10:57
10:43
# 141
 
Jane Bech / Niels Chr. Bech
Vejle Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:14
10:11
10:05
10:34
# 147
 
Tina Nielsen / Jan Hansen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:30
10:39
10:44
10:04
# 148
 
Nanna B. Olesen / Kaj Lorentzen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:24
10:02
10:40
10:07
# 149
 
Anka Robben / Nent Nielsen
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:15
10:25
10:20
10:14
# 157
 
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen / Ege Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:08
10:46
10:43
10:41
# 161
 
Frank Kruse / Karin Kruse Andersen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:45
10:47
10:53
11:02
# 173
 
Heidi Munksgaard Schmidt / Lars Schmidt
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:48
10:23
10:55
10:36
# 174
 
Sussi Flores Christensen / Kim Aabo Christensen
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:21
10:09
10:48
10:06
# 182
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
10:54
10:15
10:27
10:55
# 198
 
Didde Scheurer Jacobsen / Niels Møller Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:53
10:42
10:17
11:03
# 212
 
Kristin Helgeland / Olaf Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:22
10:34
10:25
10:42
# 213
 
Lene Toft Vangsøe / Stig Vangsøe
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:46
10:10
10:47
10:48
# 214
 
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen / Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:49
10:14
10:29
10:58
# 223
 
Peder Pedersen / Helle Jacobsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:16
10:28
10:41
10:22
# 231
 
Steen Pejstrup / Mette Berg
Cyklemotion Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:38
11:01
10:13
10:59
# 243
 
Karsten Jøhnk / Hanne Ljungberg
NSU Cykling Fynshav
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:13
10:45
10:28
10:30
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:07
10:04
10:01
10:00
# 2
 
Xiao Li / Finn Jørrald
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:04
10:00
10:07
10:01
# 32
 
Maren Christensen / Hans Jørgen Hansen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:10
10:37
10:02
10:19
# 87
 
Inger Friis / Johan P. Hansen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:59
10:08
10:14
10:25
# 103
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Bramming IF/Team Skjern Bank
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:28
10:41
10:34
11:00
# 108
 
Anette Hornbek / Knud Stæhr Pedersen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:34
10:48
10:31
10:24
# 111
 
Anette Madsen / Stig Blicher Hansen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:26
10:59
10:30
10:45
# 146
 
Inge Physant / Niels Physant
Gram Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:40
10:29
10:36
10:21
# 158
 
Susanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:32
10:05
10:59
10:38
# 175
 
Gitte Spangsberg / Sven Spangsberg
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:00
10:13
10:19
10:12
# 176
 
Inge Thorsen / Jørgen Stamp
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:37
10:26
10:50
10:49
# 190
 
Lena Nørregaard / Miels Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:11
10:50
10:58
10:31
# 197
 
Birgitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:39
10:58
10:46
10:11
# 207
 
Poul Erik Kjer / Vivi Thomsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:51
10:54
10:08
10:51
# 211
 
Søren Hviid / Grethe Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:02
10:40
10:35
10:02
# 216
 
Lene Jensen / Søren Bo Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:56
10:12
10:21
10:53
# 217
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:44
10:22
10:52
10:03
Klasse M
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 45
 
Trine Tangaa / Vivian Tangaa
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:46
10:10
10:47
10:48
# 50
 
Line King / Sara Maria Wandtd
Bogense Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:49
10:14
10:29
10:58
# 51
 
Maj Hinrichsen / Ulla Lundegaard Hinrichsen
Bogense MTB / Bogense CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:56
10:12
10:21
10:53
# 107
 
Charlotte Friis / Naja Friis Jakobsen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:16
10:28
10:41
10:22
# 109
 
Jannie Søgaard / Malene Madsen Jensen
BICM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:38
11:01
10:13
10:59
# 120
 
Lene Egeskov Nielsen / Anne Skov
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:13
10:45
10:28
10:30
# 170
 
Lone Thybo / Bettina Frederiksen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:07
10:04
10:01
10:00
# 178
 
Anne Mette Mortensen / Malene Bredahl
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:04
10:00
10:07
10:01
Klasse N
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Jytte Nørgaard / Vacant
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:10
10:37
10:02
10:19
# 6
 
Gitte Larsen / Hanne Jensen
Skamby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:59
10:08
10:14
10:25
# 23
 
Jette Bargum / Charlotte Polzin
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:28
10:41
10:34
11:00
# 33
 
Else Andersen / Heidi Lorentzen
Børkop Motions Cyklister
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:34
10:48
10:31
10:24
# 60
 
Susan Herforth / Jeanette Madsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:26
10:59
10:30
10:45
# 72
 
Kristina Heiberg / Lone K. Larsen
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:40
10:29
10:36
10:21
# 113
 
Lis Sølbeck Christensen / Gitte Kildbane
Kolding Triathlon Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:32
10:05
10:59
10:38
# 123
 
Anne Marie Kyed / Anne Mrie Marthinsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:00
10:13
10:19
10:12
# 124
 
Nanna Danielsen / Jette Rohde
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:37
10:26
10:50
10:49
# 128
 
Mette Mathiesen / Marianne Thomsen
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:11
10:50
10:58
10:31
# 172
 
Susanne Lagerholm / Marianne Johnsen
MTB pigerene fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:39
10:58
10:46
10:11
# 185
 
Charlotte Iversen / Helle Sørensen
Odense Orienteringsklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:51
10:54
10:08
10:51
# 199
 
Helle Stougård / Dorte Schmidt
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:02
10:40
10:35
10:02
# 201
 
Grethe Bech Jensen / Inger Alexandersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:44
10:22
10:52
10:03
# 206
 
Inge Dall / Lene Dall Lindgren
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
10:58
10:19
10:00
10:46
Klasse O
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 203
 
Poul Andersen / Hans Erik Brønserud
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:56
10:12
10:21
10:53
# 209
 
Kenneth Dini / Kai Juul Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:13
10:45
10:28
10:30
Klasse P
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 24
 
Andrew Bridgens / Joshua Bridgens
SCK - Kolding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:07
10:04
10:01
10:00
# 122
 
Andrew Coleman / Jamie Coleman
Morud I.C.
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:04
10:00
10:07
10:01
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 245
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:59
10:08
10:14
10:25
# 246
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:28
10:41
10:34
11:00
# 247
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:34
10:48
10:31
10:24
# 248
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:26
10:59
10:30
10:45
# 251
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:40
10:29
10:36
10:21
# 252
 
Kim Kallesøe / Preben Bergholdt
Bogense CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:32
10:05
10:59
10:38
# 253
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:00
10:13
10:19
10:12
# 254
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:37
10:26
10:50
10:49
# 255
 
Hold 261 / Hold 261
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:11
10:50
10:58
10:31
# 256
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:39
10:58
10:46
10:11
# 257
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:51
10:54
10:08
10:51
# 258
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
10:02
10:40
10:35
10:02
# 259
 
Eftertilmelding / Eftertilmelding
Eftertilmelding
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:44
10:22
10:52
10:03