Klasse A
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 8
 
Jeppe Lysbeck Lundby / Johnny Lysbeck Quarfot
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:49
10:29
10:47
10:17
10:22
# 9
 
Anders Christensen / Steffen Holm
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:27
10:53
10:20
10:58
10:38
# 10
 
Morten Bendix Kristensen / Henrik Sterndorff
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:50
10:44
10:00
10:40
10:23
# 11
 
Tobias Jakobsen / Mikkel Juul
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:46
10:30
10:58
10:44
10:18
# 12
 
Phillip Jensen / Lars Henrik Knudsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:09
10:20
10:09
10:34
10:13
# 13
 
Mads Dellgren / Rune Hemmingsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:33
10:09
10:30
10:36
10:54
# 14
 
Andrew Bridgens / Joshua Bridgens
Sydbyens Cykelklub / Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:58
10:38
10:32
10:41
10:40
# 43
 
Mads Vibæk / Morten Vibæk
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:39
10:01
10:05
10:01
10:04
# 254
 
Eftertilmeld ABDJO / Eftertilmeld ABDJO
Eftertilmeld ABDJO
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
# 255
 
Eftertilmeld ABDJO / Eftertilmeld ABDJO
Eftertilmeld ABDJO
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 256
 
Eftertilmeld ABDJO / Eftertilmeld ABDJO
Eftertilmeld ABDJO
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
Klasse B
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 15
 
Marc Skov Madsen / Martin Sloth Møller
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:05
10:56
10:14
10:23
10:24
# 16
 
Morten Ringvad / Jesper Ringvad
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:52
10:41
10:54
10:29
10:09
# 17
 
Anders Holm / Simon Ørum
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:48
10:31
10:24
10:04
10:31
# 18
 
Martin Prinds / Claus Thomsen
Gram CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:24
10:52
10:52
10:26
10:45
# 19
 
Kristian Budde / Christoffer Andersen
Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:37
10:22
10:03
10:03
10:32
# 20
 
Magnus Pedersen / Ronny Sonne
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:54
10:11
10:31
10:32
10:30
# 21
 
Anders Staugaard / Peter Staugaard
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:06
10:17
10:40
10:08
10:21
# 22
 
Bjarne Jensen / Kristian Viggo Morbech
Aarup Motions Cycle Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:29
10:36
10:21
10:05
10:37
# 252
 
Kåre Theibert / Bo Poulsen
Anden Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
# 253
 
Thomas Marcher / Christoffer Askholm
Anden Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
Klasse C
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 23
 
Michael Tvermose / Jacob Tvermose
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:49
10:29
10:47
10:17
10:22
# 24
 
Leif Henriksen / Palle Larsen-Rasmussen
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:27
10:53
10:20
10:58
10:38
# 25
 
Søren Ladegaard / Flemming Lundsgaard
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:50
10:44
10:00
10:40
10:23
# 26
 
Tim Pedersen / Søren Mertz
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:46
10:30
10:58
10:44
10:18
# 27
 
Martin Laurits Nielsen / Martin Alvan Mazanti
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:09
10:20
10:09
10:34
10:13
# 28
 
Jannik Sørensen / Thomas Sigurdsson
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:33
10:09
10:30
10:36
10:54
# 29
 
Kristian Thomsen / Torben Olesen
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:58
10:38
10:32
10:41
10:40
# 30
 
Jesper Janken / Henrik Ottosen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:15
10:13
10:44
10:28
10:06
# 31
 
Jesper Møller-Iversen / Mikkel Detz Jensen
Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:05
10:56
10:14
10:23
10:24
# 32
 
Ryan Kærgaard / Martin Hansen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:52
10:41
10:54
10:29
10:09
# 33
 
Karsten Hansen / Kim Hansen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:48
10:31
10:24
10:04
10:31
# 34
 
Kristian Gren / Allan Led Hansen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub / Skamby Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:24
10:52
10:52
10:26
10:45
# 35
 
Jan Mahler Hansen / John Drejer Rasmussen
Vejle Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:37
10:22
10:03
10:03
10:32
# 243
 
Eftertilmeld CEMP / Eftertilmeld CEMP
Eftertilmeld CEMP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
# 244
 
Eftertilmeld CEMP / Eftertilmeld CEMP
Eftertilmeld CEMP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
# 245
 
Eftertilmeld CEMP / Eftertilmeld CEMP
Eftertilmeld CEMP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 246
 
Eftertilmeld CEMP / Eftertilmeld CEMP
Eftertilmeld CEMP
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
Klasse D
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 7
 
Tommy Perez / Jan Stephansen
Fredericia CC
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:15
10:13
10:44
10:28
10:06
# 36
 
Karsten Hviid / Michael Jepsen
Anden Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:03
10:00
10:18
10:57
10:49
# 37
 
Claus Nielsen / Steen Hansen
Bogense Cykelmotion / CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:18
10:54
10:06
10:09
10:01
# 38
 
Torben Müller / Carsten Nommensen
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:12
10:23
10:36
10:10
10:08
# 39
 
Brian Skinnerup / Thomas Brynning
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:57
10:48
10:42
10:51
10:14
# 40
 
Claus Vind Nilson / Thomas Poulsen
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:56
10:18
10:28
10:50
10:27
# 41
 
René Pedersen / Jeppe Petersen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:40
10:33
10:37
10:31
10:07
# 42
 
Søren Weifenbach / Jan Christoffersen
Cykling Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:04
10:05
10:10
10:07
10:03
# 44
 
Jørgen Grønbæk Holm / Michael Jensen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:47
10:26
10:33
10:45
10:48
# 45
 
Claus Krum / Jens Peter Clausen
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:11
10:25
10:43
10:06
10:42
# 46
 
Jens Panum Have / Kim Fuglsang
Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:45
10:39
10:34
10:42
10:15
# 47
 
Jesper Baumann / Finn Nielsen
Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:22
10:46
10:25
10:16
10:35
# 48
 
Kim Holst / Lars Haldborg Thomsen
Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:28
10:14
10:39
10:33
10:51
# 49
 
Michael Madsen / Michael Rand
Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:01
10:49
10:55
10:13
10:28
# 50
 
Finn Bay Christensen / Leon Kildbane
Kolding TRI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:07
10:32
10:04
10:21
10:41
# 51
 
Charles Thorarinsson / Henrik Grønvall
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:42
10:21
10:08
10:56
10:47
# 52
 
Henrik Salomon / Søren Lund
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:25
10:58
10:45
10:20
10:39
# 53
 
Søren Larsen / Lennert Sørensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:43
10:37
10:13
10:46
10:19
# 54
 
Hans Henrik Husted / Thomas Pedersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:36
10:12
10:38
10:43
10:46
# 55
 
Martin Kofoed / Peter Knudsen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:19
10:07
10:48
10:15
10:43
# 56
 
Lars Frederiksen / Keld Herstad
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:55
10:40
10:01
10:52
10:29
# 57
 
Kim Christiansen / Kim Thomhav
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:32
10:08
10:22
10:48
10:58
# 58
 
Søren Andersen / Michael Johansen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:23
10:24
10:57
10:55
10:34
# 59
 
Niels Chr. Markussen / Bent-Ove. Madsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:08
10:45
10:41
10:38
10:50
# 60
 
Jesper Buch / Mikkel Christoffersen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:31
10:27
10:50
10:22
10:57
# 61
 
Lars Larsen / Frank Hedegaard
Nr. Åby Cykelklub / Team Egtved
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:41
10:10
10:35
10:53
10:25
# 62
 
Tommy Kryger Jensen / Flemming Knutsson
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:38
10:06
10:17
10:30
10:33
# 63
 
Martin Strand / Thomas Bargum
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:35
10:55
10:27
10:39
10:16
# 64
 
Claus Nielsen / Ricky Krabbe
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:16
10:35
10:56
10:18
10:02
# 65
 
Jens Ravn Friis / Christian Fogh Hansen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:34
10:02
10:02
10:02
10:20
# 66
 
Niels Tækker Pedersen / Peter Brøndsholm
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:20
10:42
10:53
10:37
10:53
# 67
 
Brian Kirkegaard / John Nicolaisen
Team Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:53
10:04
10:12
10:00
10:26
Klasse E
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 3
 
Jan Ager / Ole Bech Hansen
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:54
10:11
10:31
10:32
10:30
# 68
 
Dennis Foged Hansen / Klaus Anker Nielsen
Anden Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:06
10:17
10:40
10:08
10:21
# 69
 
Anders Bank Sørensen / Flemming Rasmussen
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:29
10:36
10:21
10:05
10:37
# 70
 
Flemming Schou Breum / Claus Nielsen
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:03
10:00
10:18
10:57
10:49
# 71
 
Niels Olsen / Jes Lundby
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:18
10:54
10:06
10:09
10:01
# 72
 
Finn Kragelund / Flemming Juhl
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:12
10:23
10:36
10:10
10:08
# 73
 
John Ivan Pedersen / Kim Pedersen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:57
10:48
10:42
10:51
10:14
# 74
 
Ole Knudsen / Lars Ulrik Krarup
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:56
10:18
10:28
10:50
10:27
# 75
 
Preben Lange Roest / Jan Rasmussen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:40
10:33
10:37
10:31
10:07
# 76
 
Jesper L. Madsen / Per Sterobo
CM Odense / Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:04
10:05
10:10
10:07
10:03
# 77
 
Peter Jensen Petersen / Allan Bo Nielsen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:39
10:01
10:05
10:01
10:04
# 78
 
Helge Nielsen / Charles Andersen
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:47
10:26
10:33
10:45
10:48
# 79
 
Frank Bøge / Erik Schibsbye
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:11
10:25
10:43
10:06
10:42
# 80
 
Torben Bryld / Lars Sørensen
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:45
10:39
10:34
10:42
10:15
# 81
 
jesper Pedersen / Rene Frederiksen
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:22
10:46
10:25
10:16
10:35
# 82
 
Jørgen Trier / Jan Søe Dybdal
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:28
10:14
10:39
10:33
10:51
# 83
 
Ole Nikolajsen / Mogens Sten
Fredericia Trihjulet / MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:01
10:49
10:55
10:13
10:28
# 84
 
Boye Wehlast / Claus Witting
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:07
10:32
10:04
10:21
10:41
# 85
 
Michael Blochstrand / Flemming Enevoldsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:42
10:21
10:08
10:56
10:47
# 86
 
Gert Bromark / Jan Kjeldsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:25
10:58
10:45
10:20
10:39
# 87
 
Michael Nielsen / Per Nielsen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:43
10:37
10:13
10:46
10:19
# 88
 
Klaus Gade Nielsen / Bjarne Nebel
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:36
10:12
10:38
10:43
10:46
# 89
 
Søren Enevoldsen / Per Mayntzhusen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:19
10:07
10:48
10:15
10:43
# 90
 
Klaus Bruun / Kim Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:55
10:40
10:01
10:52
10:29
# 91
 
Torben Karstensen / Erik Bro
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:32
10:08
10:22
10:48
10:58
# 92
 
Keith Thomas / Klaus Bølle
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:23
10:24
10:57
10:55
10:34
# 93
 
Poul Holm / Thomas Juul
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:08
10:45
10:41
10:38
10:50
# 94
 
Torsten Stolborg / Kenneth Jensen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:31
10:27
10:50
10:22
10:57
# 95
 
Michael Hansen / Claus Kromann
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:41
10:10
10:35
10:53
10:25
# 96
 
Niels Erik Buhl / Jesper Due
Nr. Åby Cykelklub / MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:38
10:06
10:17
10:30
10:33
# 97
 
John Kaspersen / Allan Rasmussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub / Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:35
10:55
10:27
10:39
10:16
# 98
 
Jan Brink / Mikael Rasmussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:16
10:35
10:56
10:18
10:02
# 99
 
Karsten Nielsen / Torben Søndergård
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:34
10:02
10:02
10:02
10:20
# 100
 
Tommy iversen / Thomas Sørensen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:20
10:42
10:53
10:37
10:53
# 101
 
Rene Jacobsen / Niels Westergaard
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:53
10:04
10:12
10:00
10:26
# 102
 
Ole Jensen / Hans Christian Kirkegaard
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:14
10:19
10:49
10:49
10:44
# 103
 
Sven Brink / Rene Rasmussen
Vejle Cykelmotion / Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:13
10:03
10:29
10:47
10:05
# 242
 
Finn Roy / Jan Nissen
Baghjulet / Fredericia Tri
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
Klasse F
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 5
 
Arne Simonsen / Svend Erik Pedersen
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:49
10:29
10:47
10:17
10:22
# 104
 
Peter Thyssen / Carsten Bruun
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:27
10:53
10:20
10:58
10:38
# 105
 
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen / Torben Berntsen
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:50
10:44
10:00
10:40
10:23
# 106
 
Bent Kiil / Bjarne Kragelund
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:46
10:30
10:58
10:44
10:18
# 107
 
Søren Lind / Aage Uhre
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:09
10:20
10:09
10:34
10:13
# 108
 
Ulrik von Qualen Jessen / Henrik Rosenfelt
Fredericia CC Motion / MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:33
10:09
10:30
10:36
10:54
# 109
 
Finn Gudmundsson / Poul Bang
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:58
10:38
10:32
10:41
10:40
# 110
 
Carsten Aage Marthinsen / Leif Svarer
Le Pedaleur de Charme
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:15
10:13
10:44
10:28
10:06
# 111
 
Ivan Strandberg / Lars Aaris
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:05
10:56
10:14
10:23
10:24
# 112
 
Martin Kristensen / Arne Aagaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:52
10:41
10:54
10:29
10:09
# 113
 
Stig Vestergaard Hansen / Henrik Knudsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:48
10:31
10:24
10:04
10:31
# 114
 
Claus Nytofte / Finn Buch
Multi Motion // Assens / Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:24
10:52
10:52
10:26
10:45
# 115
 
Allan Grundsøe / Torben Rasmussen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:37
10:22
10:03
10:03
10:32
# 116
 
Bjarne Ipsen / Carsten Nørgaard
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:54
10:11
10:31
10:32
10:30
# 117
 
Henrik Guldberg Sørensen / Thorkild Schmidt
Vejen Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:06
10:17
10:40
10:08
10:21
# 247
 
Eftertilmeld FGHI / Eftertilmeld FGHI
Eftertilmeld FGHI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
# 248
 
Eftertilmeld FGHI / Eftertilmeld FGHI
Eftertilmeld FGHI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
# 249
 
Eftertilmeld FGHI / Eftertilmeld FGHI
Eftertilmeld FGHI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
# 250
 
Eftertilmeld FGHI / Eftertilmeld FGHI
Eftertilmeld FGHI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 251
 
Eftertilmeld FGHI / Eftertilmeld FGHI
Eftertilmeld FGHI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
Klasse G
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 118
 
Klavs M. Eriksen / Ove Rasmussen
OGF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:29
10:36
10:21
10:05
10:37
# 119
 
Jørn Enegaard / Sten Vikkelsø
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:03
10:00
10:18
10:57
10:49
# 120
 
Jens Kjeldsen / Erik Christiansen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:18
10:54
10:06
10:09
10:01
# 121
 
Bjarne Pedersen / Johnny Christensen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:12
10:23
10:36
10:10
10:08
# 122
 
Bjarne Jensen / Erling Bønneland
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:57
10:48
10:42
10:51
10:14
# 123
 
Bruno Jørgensen / John Lolholm
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:56
10:18
10:28
10:50
10:27
# 124
 
Carl Østergaard / Jan Hansen
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:40
10:33
10:37
10:31
10:07
# 125
 
Freddie Jørgensen / Jürgen Adelhelm
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:04
10:05
10:10
10:07
10:03
# 126
 
Lars Klivager / Karl Kristian Stausbøll
Esbjerg CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:39
10:01
10:05
10:01
10:04
# 127
 
Ole Grundsøe / Flemming Madsen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:47
10:26
10:33
10:45
10:48
# 128
 
Mogens Hansen / Klaus Wolff Andersen
MCK Baghjulet / Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:11
10:25
10:43
10:06
10:42
# 129
 
Stig Holm Sørensen / Allan Moss
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:45
10:39
10:34
10:42
10:15
# 130
 
Henning Halkier / Nils Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:22
10:46
10:25
10:16
10:35
# 131
 
Kurt Petersen / Per Rasmussen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:28
10:14
10:39
10:33
10:51
# 132
 
Allan Henriksen / Morten Rasmussen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:01
10:49
10:55
10:13
10:28
# 133
 
Claes Ø. Larsen / Gerhard Jensen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:07
10:32
10:04
10:21
10:41
# 134
 
Finn Mollerup / Niels Rabølle
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:42
10:21
10:08
10:56
10:47
# 135
 
Steen Egedesø / Børge Pedersen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:25
10:58
10:45
10:20
10:39
# 136
 
Steen Vestergaard / Kim Kongstad
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:43
10:37
10:13
10:46
10:19
# 137
 
Bjarne Rasmussen / Niels Nielsen
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:36
10:12
10:38
10:43
10:46
# 138
 
Stig Jørgensen / Hans Ole Gormsen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:19
10:07
10:48
10:15
10:43
# 139
 
Ove Kristensen / Martin Christensen
Team Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:55
10:40
10:01
10:52
10:29
# 140
 
Aksel Thomsen / Børge Jæger
Team Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:32
10:08
10:22
10:48
10:58
# 141
 
Erik Therkelsen / Henning Anderson
Team Hovborg
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:23
10:24
10:57
10:55
10:34
Klasse H
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 142
 
Jørgen Spetzler / Per Allan Pedersen
Bogense Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:08
10:45
10:41
10:38
10:50
# 143
 
Poul Erik Haüser / Erik Jespersen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:31
10:27
10:50
10:22
10:57
# 144
 
Henning C. Rewitz / Bent Lythje
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:41
10:10
10:35
10:53
10:25
# 145
 
John Lunde / Herman Trock
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:38
10:06
10:17
10:30
10:33
# 146
 
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx / Jørgen Villemoes
Esbjerg CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:35
10:55
10:27
10:39
10:16
# 147
 
Jørgen Tobiasen / Mogens Jessen
Esbjerg CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:16
10:35
10:56
10:18
10:02
# 148
 
Ernst Petersen / Erik Damgaard
Faaborg Ski-& Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:34
10:02
10:02
10:02
10:20
# 149
 
Jørn Lang / Leif Martin
HS6100
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:20
10:42
10:53
10:37
10:53
# 150
 
Anker Glerup / Knud Peder Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:53
10:04
10:12
10:00
10:26
# 151
 
Hardy Mackenhauer / Heine Rasmussen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:14
10:19
10:49
10:49
10:44
# 152
 
Ole Hoffmann / Sven Erik Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:13
10:03
10:29
10:47
10:05
# 153
 
Christensen Thue / Leif Graversen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub / MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:51
10:34
10:19
10:11
10:00
# 154
 
Leif Sigvardt / Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen
Odense Politi IF
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:02
10:51
10:11
10:24
10:17
# 155
 
Jens Peder Oksbjerg / Ole Thomsen
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:11
Klasse I
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 156
 
Anders Ishøi / Astrid Hadberg
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:17
10:16
10:26
10:35
10:52
# 157
 
Pernille Lykke / Peter Merrild
Fredericia Trihjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:30
10:43
10:07
10:14
10:12
# 158
 
Hanne Olesen / Johan Olesen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:21
10:47
10:16
10:27
10:55
# 159
 
Anita Julius / Christoffer Julius
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:26
10:28
10:23
10:12
10:10
# 160
 
Anne-Marie Jacobsen / Rasmus Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:44
10:57
10:51
10:19
10:36
# 161
 
Niels Jacobsen / Nina Jacobsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
3
10:00
10:50
10:46
10:54
10:56
Klasse J
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 162
 
Lars Kjærulf / Dorthe Kjærulf
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:14
10:19
10:49
10:49
10:44
# 163
 
Hans Moos / Henriette Moos Prokopek
Danfoss Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:13
10:03
10:29
10:47
10:05
# 164
 
Karsten Schibsbye / Gitte Meyer
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:51
10:34
10:19
10:11
10:00
# 165
 
Karina Møller Beck / Bjarne Beck
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:02
10:51
10:11
10:24
10:17
# 166
 
Rikke Pajbjerg / Jan Pajbjerg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:11
# 167
 
Niels Aagaard / inge Dall
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:17
10:16
10:26
10:35
10:52
# 168
 
Kim Lykkegaard Christensen / Lisette Christiansen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:30
10:43
10:07
10:14
10:12
# 169
 
Jakob Dreisig / Jeanette Dreisig
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:21
10:47
10:16
10:27
10:55
# 170
 
Jane Ejby / Jakob Christensen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:26
10:28
10:23
10:12
10:10
Klasse K
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 171
 
Jeanette Lind / John Lind
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:49
10:29
10:47
10:17
10:22
# 172
 
Søren Billesbølle / Merete Billesbølle
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:27
10:53
10:20
10:58
10:38
# 173
 
Kirsten Hansen / Mads Thuesen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:50
10:44
10:00
10:40
10:23
# 174
 
Kaj Lorentzen / Nanna Bak Olesen
Gram CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:46
10:30
10:58
10:44
10:18
# 175
 
Tina Nilsen / Jan Hansen
Gram CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:09
10:20
10:09
10:34
10:13
# 176
 
Jens Hansen / Conny Barsballe
Gram CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:09
10:30
10:36
10:54
# 177
 
Bente Brorsen / Knud Brorsen
Holsted Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:58
10:38
10:32
10:41
10:40
# 178
 
Marianne Eriksen / Rene Bech Andersen
Kerteminde Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:15
10:13
10:44
10:28
10:06
# 179
 
Didde Scheurer Jacobsen / Niels Møller Petersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:05
10:56
10:14
10:23
10:24
# 180
 
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen / Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:52
10:41
10:54
10:29
10:09
# 181
 
Kristin Helgeland / Olaf Nielsen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:48
10:31
10:24
10:04
10:31
# 182
 
Ole Velo / Heidi Luther Stormer
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:24
10:52
10:52
10:26
10:45
# 183
 
Heidi Munkgaard Schmidt / Lars Schmidt
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:22
10:03
10:03
10:32
# 184
 
Lis Jacobsen / Hugo Nielsen
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:54
10:11
10:31
10:32
10:30
# 185
 
Lone Jensen / Jes Simonsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:06
10:17
10:40
10:08
10:21
# 186
 
Finn Madsen / Anne-Merete Madsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:29
10:36
10:21
10:05
10:37
# 187
 
Karsten Jøhnk / Hanne Ljungberg
NSU-Fynshav CK
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:03
10:00
10:18
10:57
10:49
# 188
 
Lone Fyhn Olesen / Jørgen Olesen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:18
10:54
10:06
10:09
10:01
# 189
 
Claus Birch / Hanne Birch
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:12
10:23
10:36
10:10
10:08
# 190
 
Helle Brødsgaard / Keld Brødsgaard
Vejle Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:57
10:48
10:42
10:51
10:14
# 191
 
Marianne Clausen / Tom Clausen
Vejle Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:56
10:18
10:28
10:50
10:27
# 192
 
Niels Kristian Bech / Jane Bech
Vejle Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:40
10:33
10:37
10:31
10:07
# 237
 
Eftertilmeld KLN / Eftertilmeld KLN
Eftertilmeld KLN
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
10:59
# 238
 
Eftertilmeld KLN / Eftertilmeld KLN
Eftertilmeld KLN
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
11:00
# 239
 
Eftertilmeld KLN / Eftertilmeld KLN
Eftertilmeld KLN
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
11:01
# 240
 
Eftertilmeld KLN / Eftertilmeld KLN
Eftertilmeld KLN
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
11:02
# 241
 
Eftertilmeld KLN / Eftertilmeld KLN
Eftertilmeld KLN
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
11:03
Klasse L
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 1
 
Inger Jørrald / Kedde Olesen
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:04
10:05
10:10
10:07
10:03
# 2
 
Xiao Li / Finn Jørrald
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:01
10:05
10:01
10:04
# 193
 
Knud Stæhr Pedersen / Anette Hornbek
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:47
10:26
10:33
10:45
10:48
# 194
 
Stig Blicher / Anette Madsen
Billund Cykelmotion / MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:11
10:25
10:43
10:06
10:42
# 195
 
Inger Friis / Johan P. Hansen
Christiansfeld CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:45
10:39
10:34
10:42
10:15
# 196
 
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen / Ege Olsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:22
10:46
10:25
10:16
10:35
# 197
 
Sussanne Larsen / Arne Larsen
CM Højfyn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:28
10:14
10:39
10:33
10:51
# 198
 
Steen Pejstrup / Mette Berg
CM Odense
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:01
10:49
10:55
10:13
10:28
# 199
 
Niels Physant / Inge Physant
Gram CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:07
10:32
10:04
10:21
10:41
# 200
 
Anka Robben / Heine Andresen
Gram CM
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:42
10:21
10:08
10:56
10:47
# 201
 
Børge Iwersen / Karin Iwersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:25
10:58
10:45
10:20
10:39
# 202
 
Gitte Hoffmann / Hans Jørgen Hoffmann
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:43
10:37
10:13
10:46
10:19
# 203
 
Vivi Thomsen / Poul Erik Kjer
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:12
10:38
10:43
10:46
# 204
 
Søren Hviid / Grethe Hviid
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:19
10:07
10:48
10:15
10:43
# 205
 
Ellen Marie Stounberg / Flemming Stounberg
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:55
10:40
10:01
10:52
10:29
# 206
 
Sven Spangsberg / Gitte Spangsberg
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:08
10:22
10:48
10:58
# 207
 
Jørgen Stamp / Inge Thorsen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:23
10:24
10:57
10:55
10:34
# 208
 
Lisbeth Dam / Leif Ravn
Team Bramming
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:08
10:45
10:41
10:38
10:50
Klasse M
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 6
 
Malene Madsen Jensen / Vibeke From Lillenvald
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:51
10:34
10:19
10:11
10:00
# 209
 
Charlotte Friis / Naja Friis Jakobsen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:02
10:51
10:11
10:24
10:17
# 210
 
Line King / Sara Maria Wandt
Bogense Cykelmotion / Kolding BC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:11
# 211
 
Mette Thiel / Heidi Perez Poulsen
MCK Baghjulet / Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:17
10:16
10:26
10:35
10:52
# 212
 
Tina Folsach / Sussi Flores
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:30
10:43
10:07
10:14
10:12
# 213
 
Trine Taangaa / Vivian Taangaa
Multi Motion // Assens
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:21
10:47
10:16
10:27
10:55
# 214
 
Jeanne Vinther / Kristina Heiberg
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:26
10:28
10:23
10:12
10:10
# 215
 
Malene Bredahl / Tine Amstrup-Hansen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:44
10:57
10:51
10:19
10:36
Klasse N
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 4
 
Jytte Nørgaard / Vacant
Vintercup
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:27
10:50
10:22
10:57
# 216
 
Pernille Rise / Ulla Tronborg-nielsen
Billund Cykelmotion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:41
10:10
10:35
10:53
10:25
# 217
 
Else Andersen / Heidi Lorentzen
Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:06
10:17
10:30
10:33
# 218
 
Lone Thybo / Bettina Frederiksen
Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:55
10:27
10:39
10:16
# 219
 
Lis Sølbeck Christensen / Gitte Kildbane
Kolding TRI
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:16
10:35
10:56
10:18
10:02
# 220
 
Helle Petersen / Pia Vestergaard
MCK Baghjulet / Børkop Cykel Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:02
10:02
10:02
10:20
# 221
 
Helle Stougård / Dorte Schmidt
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:20
10:42
10:53
10:37
10:53
# 222
 
Lena Nørregaard / Annemette Nørregaard
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:53
10:04
10:12
10:00
10:26
# 223
 
Inger Alexandersen / Grethe Bech Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:14
10:19
10:49
10:49
10:44
# 224
 
Lene Egeskov / Anne Skov
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:13
10:03
10:29
10:47
10:05
# 225
 
Marianne Thomsen / Mette Mathiesen
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:51
10:34
10:19
10:11
10:00
# 226
 
Anne Marie Marthinsen / Anne Marie Kyed
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:02
10:51
10:11
10:24
10:17
# 227
 
Nanna Danielsen / Jette Rohde
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:10
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:11
# 228
 
Susanne Lagerholm / Marianne Johnsen
MTB pigerne fra Billund
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:17
10:16
10:26
10:35
10:52
# 229
 
Susan Herforth / Jeanette Madsen
Nr. Åby Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:43
10:07
10:14
10:12
# 230
 
Anne-Mette Mortensen / Tina Mechlenborg
Odense Orientering / Fredericia CC Motion
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:21
10:47
10:16
10:27
10:55
# 231
 
Charlotte Iversen / Helle Sørensen
Odense Orientering
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:26
10:28
10:23
10:12
10:10
# 232
 
Hanne Jensen / Gitte Larsen
Skamby Cykel Klub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:44
10:57
10:51
10:19
10:36
# 233
 
Jette Bargum / Charlotte Polzin
Sydbyens Cykelklub
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:00
10:50
10:46
10:54
10:56
Klasse O
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 234
 
Hans Erik Brønserud / Poul Andersen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:44
10:57
10:51
10:19
10:36
# 235
 
Kenneth Dini / Kai Juul Jensen
MCK Baghjulet
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
4
10:00
10:50
10:46
10:54
10:56
Klasse P
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 236
 
Andrew Coleman / Jamie Coleman
Morud IF Cykling
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
2
10:00
10:50
10:46
10:54
10:56
Klasse X
#
Hold navn
Hold deltagere
Klub navn
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
# 257
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
10:30
# 258
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:31
10:31
10:31
10:31
10:31
# 259
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:32
10:32
10:32
10:32
10:32
# 260
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:33
10:33
10:33
10:33
10:33
# 261
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:34
10:34
10:34
10:34
10:34
# 262
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:35
10:35
10:35
10:35
10:35
# 263
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:36
10:36
10:36
10:36
10:36
# 264
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:37
10:37
10:37
10:37
10:37
# 265
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:38
10:38
10:38
10:38
10:38
# 266
 
Gæsteklasse / Gæsteklasse
Gæsteklasse
Bane
Afd 1
Afd 2
Afd 3
Afd 4
Afd 5
1
10:39
10:39
10:39
10:39
10:39