Gå til

Deltagere

KLASSE # Hold
-K #1 Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Per Lynge Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/K
-L #2 Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Xiao Li, Billund Cykelmotion Klasse/L
-G #3 Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense Klasse/G
-E #4 Jesper Pedersen, Fredericia Cycle Club
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/E
-G #5 Svend-Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening Klasse/G
-G #6 Allan Moss, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Stig Holm Sørensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/G
-C #7 Anders Frikke, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Morten Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/C
-K #9 Anne Grethe Christensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Alonso Conde, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/K
-L #10 Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Lang Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/L
-K #11 Lasse Frausig, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Annette Frausig, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/K
-F #12 Martin Kristensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Arne Aagaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/F
-H #13 Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/H
-N #14 Helle Stougård, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Dorte Schmidt, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/N
-H #15 Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/H
-N #16 Gerd Engelbrecht, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ulla Andersen Kramer, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/N
-D #17 Gert Kaimson, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Sune Kronholm Fink-Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/D
-O #18 Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/O
-D #19 Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Henrik Salomon Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/D
-G #20 Ivan Strandberg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Lars Henriksen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/G
-F #21 Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Bech-Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/F
-K #22 Rikke Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jan Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/K
-L #23 Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/L
-I #24 Jonas Ipsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Henriette Ipsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/I
-O #25 Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/O
-E #26 Michael Due Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Due Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/E
-F #27 Kim Knudsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Klaus Bruun, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/F
-O #28 Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/O
-F #29 Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm-Henrichsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/F
-D #30 Michael Madsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Henning Karstensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/D
-K #31 Inge Dall, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Aagaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/K
-H #32 Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/H
-K #33 Søren Enevoldsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Dorte Enevoldsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/K
-L #34 Grethe Hviid, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Hviid, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/L
-E #35 Lennert Sørensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Larsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/E
-B #36 Christoffer Askholm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Thomas Duholm Marcher, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/B
-C #37 Michael Kildemand, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Thomas Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/C
-K #38 Torben Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Charlotte Dybdahl, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/K
-D #39 Leif Henriksen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Palle Rasmussen, Bogense Cykelklub Klasse/D
-B #40 Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/B
-F #41 Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion Klasse/F
-K #42 Stig Blicher Hansen, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion Klasse/K
-G #43 Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion Klasse/G
-G #44 Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion Klasse/G
-E #45 Niels Allan Pedersen, Bramming Motion
Allan Christiansen, Bramming Motion Klasse/E
-E #46 John Nicolaisen, Bramming Motion
Brian Kirkegaard, Bramming Motion Klasse/E
-L #47 Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion
Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion Klasse/L
-G #48 Ove Kristensen, Bramming Motion
Martin Christensen, Bramming Motion Klasse/G
-A #49 Claus Sibbert, Bramming Motion
Lasse Kruse Sibbert, Esbjerg Cykelring Sport af 1919 Klasse/A
-F #50 Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Flemming Rasmussen, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/F
-E #51 Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/E
-E #52 Brian Skinnerup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/E
-E #53 Torben Müller, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Nommensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/E
-E #54 Flemming Schou Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/E
-J #55 Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/J
-F #56 Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/F
-D #57 Flemming Lundsgaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Søren Ladegaard, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/D
-F #58 Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister Klasse/F
-E #59 Bent Kiil, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Poul Erik Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/E
-H #60 Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/H
-G #61 Bjarne Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Johnny Christensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/G
-H #62 Jens Kjeldsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Erik Christiansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/H
-E #63 Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/E
-E #64 Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
René Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/E
-F #65 Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/F
-K #66 Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/K
-B #67 Morten Ringvad, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jesper Ringvad, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/B
-H #68 Erik Jespersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Poul Erik Haüser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/H
-K #69 Merete Billesbølle, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Søren Billesbølle, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/K
-D #70 Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn Klasse/D
-L #71 Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn Klasse/L
-E #72 Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup, Cykel Motion Højfyn Klasse/E
-L #73 Arne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Susanne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn Klasse/L
-F #74 Torben Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn Klasse/F
-E #75 Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Lund Eskildsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/E
-N #76 Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN Klasse/N
-G #77 Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lolholm, Cyklemotion Odense Klasse/G
-H #78 John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense
Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense Klasse/H
-C #79 Tim Pedersen, Cyklemotion Odense
Søren Mertz, Cyklemotion Odense Klasse/C
-B #81 Lars Broe, Cykling Odense
Jeppe Broe, Cykling Odense Klasse/B
-F #82 Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/F
-D #84 Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Frank Andersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/D
-G #85 Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/G
-J #86 Hans Moos, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Henriette Moos Prokopek, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/J
-D #87 Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jørgen G. Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/D
-B #88 Martin Høgsberg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/B
-D #89 Torben Arno, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Tage Svendsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub Klasse/D
-H #90 Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Mogens Jessen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion Klasse/H
-H #91 Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion Klasse/H
-H #92 Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Lars Klivager, Esbjerg Cykle Motion Klasse/H
-E #93 Frank Bøge, Fredericia Cycle Club
Erik Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/E
-K #94 Hanne Løkkegaard, Fredericia Trihjulet
Frank Kruse, Fredericia Trihjulet Klasse/K
-E #95 Lars Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Torben Bryld, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/E
-N #96 Lone Thybo, Fredericia Cycle Club
Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/N
-N #97 Pia Brogaard, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Bettina Maintz Jepsen, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/N
-M #98 Mette Thiel, Fredericia Cycle Club
Heidi Perez Poulsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team Klasse/M
-E #99 Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Claus Krum, Fredericia Triathlon Team Klasse/E
-E #100 Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team Klasse/E
-J #101 Pernille Lykke, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Peter Merrild, Fredericia Triathlon Team Klasse/J
-C #102 Jannik Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Thomas Sigurdsson, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/C
-F #103 Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Trihjulet
Poul Bang, Fredericia Trihjulet Klasse/F
-E #104 Ole Nikolajsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Mogens Sten, Fredericia Trihjulet Klasse/E
-H #105 Bjarne Rasmussen, Odense Politis Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Odense Politis Idrætsforening Klasse/H
-H #106 Leif Sigvardt, Odense Politis Idrætsforening
Hans Aage Hvalsøe Hansen, Odense Politis Idrætsforening Klasse/H
-H #107 Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub
Ernst Petersen, Faaborg Ski-og Motionsklub Klasse/H
-E #108 Peter Knudsen, Uspecificeret
Thomas Juul, Uspecificeret Klasse/E
-K #109 Bente Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion Klasse/K
-F #110 Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion Klasse/F
-K #111 Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Tina Blom Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion Klasse/K
-M #112 Ulla Schmidt, Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion Klasse/M
-H #113 Anker Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Knud Peder Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/H
-F #114 Flemming Enevoldsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Michael Blochstrand, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/F
-G #115 Ole Grundsøe, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Flemming Madsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/G
-H #116 Heine Rasmussen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Hardy Mackenhauer, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/H
-H #117 Klaus Wolff Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/H
-K #118 Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/K
-H #119 Jørgen Wind-Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub Klasse/H
-D #120 Finn Nielsen, Kolding Bicycle Club
Jesper Baumann, Kolding Bicycle Club Klasse/D
-D #121 Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club Klasse/D
-D #122 Jesper Møller-Iversen, Kolding Bicycle Club
Mikkel Detz Jensen, Kolding Bicycle Club Klasse/D
-C #123 Thomas Tronhus, Kolding Bicycle Club
Ingolf Sveidahl, Kolding Bicycle Club Klasse/C
-M #124 Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club
Line King, Bogense MTB & Event Klasse/M
-G #125 Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/G
-E #126 Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Henrik Tittussen, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/E
-B #127 Henrik Broe, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Lasse Trøstrup Broe, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/B
-F #128 Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/F
-F #129 Klaus Høiberg Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kristian Hejse Hansen, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/F
-B #130 Ronny Sonne, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Magnus Malling Pedersen, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/B
-D #131 Michael Bønke, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Ole Bay, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/D
-F #132 Per Antoni Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Michael Skjærup Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme Klasse/F
-E #133 Michael Hansen, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
Claus Kromann, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling Klasse/E
-D #134 Brian Larsen, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
Jens Broch, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling Klasse/D
-N #135 Jette Rohde, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
Nanna Danielsen, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling Klasse/N
-F #136 Torsten Stolborg, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling
Kenneth Jensen, Morud Idrætsforening Cykling Klasse/F
-K #137 Heidi Luther Stormer, MTB Pigerne i Billund
Ole Velo Jensen, MTB Pigerne i Billund Klasse/K
-N #138 Anette Madsen, MTB Pigerne i Billund
Susanne Lagerholm, MTB Pigerne i Billund Klasse/N
-P #139 Anita Julius, Multi Motion Assens
Christoffer Julius, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/P
-G #140 Brian Heine Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
Jørgen Skov Petersen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/G
-F #141 Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens
Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/F
-N #142 Helle Hvilsted, Multi Motion Assens
Lene Bay, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/N
-K #143 Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/K
-I #144 Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/I
-G #145 Per Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/G
-K #146 Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lis Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/K
-L #147 Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/L
-I #148 Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Nina Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/I
-I #149 Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/I
-G #150 Peter Bay, Multi Motion Assens
Tage Andersen, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/G
-N #151 Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens Klasse/N
-H #152 Morten Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Henriksen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/H
-J #153 Annette Quist, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Peter Flemming Jensen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/J
-H #154 Leif Graversen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Thue Christensen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/H
-F #155 Finn Rosenkilde, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Dan Kristensen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/F
-E #156 Lars Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Frank Hedegaard, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/E
-I #157 Heidi Pedersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Tommy Gustafson Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/I
-E #158 Henrik Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/E
-C #159 Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/C
-D #160 Joakim Gøhns, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Erik Pedersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/D
-F #161 Allan Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/F
-J #162 Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/J
-C #163 Kim Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Karsten Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/C
-K #164 Jes Simonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Lone Jensen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/K
-F #165 Mads Poulsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Bo Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet Klasse/F
-K #166 Mikael Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Lene Pryds Tambjerg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/K
-D #167 Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/D
-E #168 Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/E
-C #169 Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Ryan Kærgaard, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/C
-N #170 Susan Herforth, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/N
-D #171 Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/D
-E #172 Torben Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Ejnar Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub Klasse/E
-H #173 Ove Rasmussen, Odense Gymnastikforening Cykelmotion
Klavs M. Eriksen, Odense Gymnastikforening Cykelmotion Klasse/H
-K #174 Bjør Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Gitte Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/K
-H #175 Gerhard Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Claes Ølund Larsen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/H
-G #176 Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/G
-L #177 Jørgen Stamp, Odense Orienteringsklub
Inge Thorsen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/L
-E #178 Allan Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jakob Q. Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/E
-L #179 Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Egeberg Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/L
-L #180 Lone Fyhn Olesen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jørgen Olesen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/L
-M #181 Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/M
-H #182 Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/H
-G #183 Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
Steen Vestergaard, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/G
-E #184 Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/E
-K #185 Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Katalin Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/K
-E #186 Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club Klasse/E
-D #187 Kim Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club
Henrik Holst Elstrøm, Ribe Cycle Club Klasse/D
-E #188 Christian Kjær, Ribe Cycle Club
Svend Åge Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club Klasse/E
-F #189 Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/F
-P #190 Bent K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian K. Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/P
-F #191 Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/F
-K #192 Claus Birch, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Hanne Birch, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/K
-G #193 Daniel Laporte, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peer Christensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/G
-E #194 Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Tommy Kryger Jensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/E
-E #195 Raymond Sindholdt, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Günther Lau knutzen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/E
-G #196 Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Hans Ole Gormsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/G
-H #197 Ole Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/H
-D #198 Christian Fogh, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Jens Ravn Friis, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/D
-N #199 Charlotte Polzin, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Jette Bargum, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/N
-K #200 Lone Enggaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ken Nissen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/K
-E #201 Thomas Bargum, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/E
-D #202 Peter Brøndsholm, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Niels Tækker Pedersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/D
-F #203 Niels Westergaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
René Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/F
-D #204 Kim Lambæk, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ole Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/D
-E #205 Claus Nielsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ricky Krabbe, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/E
-A #206 Søren Flø Larsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peter Junker, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/A
-E #207 Tomas Valling, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club Klasse/E
-C #208 Simon Ørum, Fredericia Cycle Club
Anders Holm, Fredericia Cycle Club Klasse/C
-A #209 Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Joshua Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding Klasse/A
-N #210 Anne Marie Kyed, Uspecificeret
Anne Marie Marthinsen, Uspecificeret Klasse/N
-E #211 Torben Karstensen, Uspecificeret
Erik Bro, Uspecificeret Klasse/E
-H #212 Erik Therkelsen, Uspecificeret
Henning Anderson, Uspecificeret Klasse/H
-F #213 Finn Roy, Uspecificeret
Jan Nissen, Uspecificeret Klasse/F
-F #214 Jesper L. Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Odense Politis Idrætsforening Klasse/F
-J #215 Lotte Dohn Rix, Uspecificeret
Karsten Schibsbye, Uspecificeret Klasse/J
-D #216 Kenneth Nielsen, Uspecificeret
Morten Skjold, Uspecificeret Klasse/D
-F #217 Kim Kallesøe Nielsen, Uspecificeret
Anders Ritz, Uspecificeret Klasse/F
-C #218 Mads Kirkegaard, Uspecificeret
Mikael Grosbøl, Uspecificeret Klasse/C
-D #219 Ulrik Sørensen, Cykling Fyn
Martin Hansen, Cykling Fyn Klasse/D
-D #220 Thomas Poulsen, Uspecificeret
Martin Møller, Uspecificeret Klasse/D
-A #221 Martin Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Søren Storm, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion Klasse/A
-I #222 Michael Witt Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Janne Witt Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team Klasse/I
-C #223 Morten Moos, Uspecificeret
Tonni Ryborg, Uspecificeret Klasse/C
-B #224 Mads Vibæk, Uspecificeret
Morten Vibæk, Uspecificeret Klasse/B
-E #225 Ole de Groot, Uspecificeret
Bent Andreasen, Uspecificeret Klasse/E
-I #226 René Kongsted, Uspecificeret
Louise S. Andersen, Uspecificeret Klasse/I
-F #227 Steen Larsen, Uspecificeret
Jimmi Simonsen, Uspecificeret Klasse/F
-O #228 Poul Erik Kjer, Uspecificeret
Vivi Thomsen, Uspecificeret Klasse/O
-N #229 Gunhild Brinch Lihn, Vejle Cykel Motion
Tina Søgaard, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/N
-K #230 Keld Brødsgaard, Vejle Cykel Motion
Helle Brødsgaard, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/K
-D #231 Henrik Trane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/D
-E #232 Henrik Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jacob Jalving, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/E
-D #233 Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/D
-N #234 Susanne Elida Jensen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Marianne Rask, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/N
-D #235 Mikkel Smith, Vejle Cykel Motion
Bjarke Kjeldsen, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/D
-K #236 Jane Bech, Vejle Cykel Motion
Niels Kristian Bech, Vejle Cykel Motion Klasse/K
-L #237 Sven Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub
Gitte Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub Klasse/L
-E #238 Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion Klasse/E
-D #239 Morten Nielsen, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
Søren Flebbe, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub Klasse/D
-D #248 Arve Krøis, Uspecificeret
Tomas Kjær Andersen, Uspecificeret Klasse/D
-M #250 Gry Klok Thomsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Louise Lyneborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team Klasse/M
-M #901 Vibeke Zoffman Jepsen, Bogense MTB & Event
Marianne Sellebjerg, Bogense MTB & Event Klasse/M
-M #902 Ulla Lundegaard, Bogense MTB & Event
Maria Juul Viskum, Bogense MTB & Event Klasse/M