Gå til

Deltagere

KLASSE C/C Mænd til og med 45 år
#8 Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /C
42
#35 Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion /C
39
#100 Ryan Kærgaard, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /C
45
#118 Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Triathlon Team /C
44
#206 Søren Flø Larsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peter Moos Junker, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /C
34
#300 Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /C
36
#355 Lasse Kruse Sibbert, Bramming Motion
Claus Sibbert, Bramming Motion /C
33
#364 Jesper Ploug Petersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Lasse Bank Petersen, Vejle Cykel Motion /C
42
#368 Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub /C
43
#376 Magnus Malling, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Ronny Sonne, Le Pedaleur De Charme /C
41
#388 Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Joshua Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /C
36
KLASSE D/D Mænd 46-50 år
#12 Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /D
47
#64 Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion /D
50
#80 Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Willert Johansen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN /D
47
#81 Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Klaus Ilsøe, Cykelklubben KÆDEN /D
49
#101 Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club /D
50
#102 Thomas Sigurdsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jannik Sørensen, Fredericia Triathlon Team /D
46
#112 Tommy Perez, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jan Stephansen, Fredericia Cycle Club /D
50
#216 Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn /D
48
#246 Ole K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kim Lambæk, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /D
48
#350 John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion /D
48
#369 Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub /D
50
#375 Per Kyhe, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Brian Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme /D
49
KLASSE E/E Mænd 51-55 år
#6 Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Brian Skinnerup, Børkop Motions Cyklister /E
53
#16 Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /E
51
#30 Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Henrik Salomon, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /E
52
#37 Brian Kirkegaard, Bramming Motion
John Nicolaisen, Bramming Motion /E
53
#42 Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /E
55
#45 Henrik Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jacob Jalving, Vejle Cykel Motion /E
54
#55 Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion /E
55
#67 Steen Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion /E
54
#88 Søren Vingum Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /E
52
#90 Carsten Nommensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller, Børkop Motions Cyklister /E
53
#178 Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub /E
55
#199 Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Claus Krum, Fredericia Triathlon Team /E
54
#207 Tomas Valling, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club /E
54
#302 Mads Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Milert, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /E
53
#305 Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /E
55
#321 Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
René Høegh Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /E
55
#335 Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn /E
52
#344 Thomas Meyer, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Raymond Sindholdt, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /E
53
#346 Frank Hedegaard, Team Egtved
Lars Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /E
55
#347 Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club /E
52
#348 Thomas Bargum, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /E
53
#349 Peter Brøndsholm, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Niels-Erik Tækker Pedersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /E
53
#370 Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub /E
53
#377 Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Henrik Grønvall, Le Pedaleur De Charme /E
55
#380 Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters /E
52
#390 Claus Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Thomas Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /E
55
KLASSE F/F Mænd 56-60 år
#4 Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team /F
56
#7 Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club /F
57
#9 John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens /F
59
#11 Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /F
56
#14 Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Mogens Sten, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
57
#24 Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
60
#25 Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister /F
60
#27 Tommy Kryger, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /F
57
#33 Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Bech-Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
58
#65 Jens Christian Tambjerg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Mikael Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /F
57
#66 Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
57
#99 Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /F
57
#110 Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion /F
59
#111 Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club /F
60
#114 Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens /F
60
#126 Niels Westergaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
René Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /F
59
#222 Finn Roy, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
59
#314 Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup, Cykel Motion Højfyn /F
57
#326 Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Henrik Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club /F
58
#332 Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team /F
56
#342 Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /F
59
#345 Flemming Rasmussen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /F
59
#358 Søren Lundby, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kim Kallesøe, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /F
56
#366 Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub /F
60
#379 Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme /F
59
#381 Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen, Odense Orienteringsklub /F
57
#382 Kenneth Due Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Michael Due Nielsen, Vejle Cykel Motion /F
57
#394 Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /F
60
KLASSE G/G Mænd 61-65 år
#3 Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense /G
64
#5 Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening /G
65
#22 Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion /G
63
#26 Klaus Høiberg, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Kristian Hejse, Svendborg Mountainbike Club /G
61
#44 Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens /G
64
#60 Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /G
62
#120 Ivan Strandberg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Lars Henriksen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /G
65
#123 Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense /G
64
#140 Jørgen Skov Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Brian Heine Jensen, Multi Motion Assens /G
62
#203 Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club /G
61
#325 Flemming Madsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Henning Been, Kerteminde Cykelklub /G
65
#327 Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn /G
63
#328 Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion /G
62
#330 Jørn Lang, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
Lars Liebmann Mortensen, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub /G
65
#333 Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /G
63
#353 Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /G
61
#374 Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme /G
64
#378 Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme /G
61
KLASSE H/H Mænd 66 år og opefter
#2 Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion /H
70
#17 Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg /H
68
#23 Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub /H
67
#36 Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion /H
66
#47 Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Petersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub /H
75
#105 Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /H
71
#131 Svenne Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club
Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club /H
66
#145 Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion /H
73
#200 Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /H
69
#240 Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub /H
69
#303 Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Nils Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /H
68
#306 Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion /H
69
#307 Mogens L. Jessen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion /H
74
#311 Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /H
69
#313 Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /H
78
#317 Knud Peder Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub /H
70
#318 Heine Rasmussen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Hardy Mackenhauer, Kerteminde Cykelklub /H
74
#319 Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense /H
70
#322 Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /H
73
#324 Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub /H
74
#331 Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub /H
69
#336 Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /H
70
#356 Gerhard Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Claes Ø. Larsen, Odense Orienteringsklub /H
69
#357 Daniel Laporte, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peer Christensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /H
66
#361 Steen Vestergård, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub /H
66
#367 Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub /H
66
#389 Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /H
69
KLASSE J/J Mixpar til og med 50 år
#21 Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens /J
42
#201 Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens /J
37
#309 Linda Frandsen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Kristian Bork, Cykelklubben KÆDEN /J
37
#312 Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /J
50
#338 Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub /J
47
#365 Nina Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens /J
41
#371 Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club /J
46
#373 Sidsel Hald Rahlf, Odense Orienteringsklub
Peter Bjødstrup Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub /J
41
KLASSE K/K Mixpar 51-60 år
#15 Anya Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub /K
53
#69 Lis Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens /K
56
#77 Alonso Conde, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Grethe Christensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /K
54
#202 Inge Dall, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Esben Madsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /K
56
#250 Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister /K
52
#316 Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub /K
57
#340 Stine Bjerrum Møller, Fredericia Cycle Club
Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club /K
52
#341 Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens /K
55
#354 Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /K
57
#359 Gitte Rueløkke Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Rueløkke Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub /K
59
#363 Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /K
60
KLASSE L/L Mixpar over 60 år
#13 Poul Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn /L
65
#28 Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
71
#34 Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /L
62
#38 Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion /L
69
#54 Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens /L
68
#70 Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion /L
63
#72 Lone Fyhn Olesen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Jørgen Olesen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /L
63
#125 Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens /L
61
#160 Arne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Susanne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn /L
68
#320 Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
73
#334 Gitte Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub
Sven Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub /L
67
#343 Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
64
#351 Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub /L
67
#360 Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub /L
62
#393 Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
65
KLASSE N/N Kvinder
#19 Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening /N
55
#20 Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /N
50
#40 Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek Sørensen, Billund Cykelmotion /N
59
#74 Charlotte Boye, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Louise Lyneborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team /N
48
#75 Ulla Schmidt, Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion /N
48
#133 Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens /N
49
#150 Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion /N
43
#181 Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub /N
46
#301 Jeanette Borch Lind, Billund Cykelmotion
Ulla Tronborg Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion /N
57
#304 Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club /N
46
#308 Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN /N
55
#310 Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion /N
41
#329 Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team /N
47
#337 Helle Stougård, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Dorte Schmidt, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /N
58
#362 Hanne Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Mette Refslund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /N
44
#372 Linda Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /N
47
#392 Litta Lauth, Vejle Cykel Motion
Susanne Jensen, Vejle Cykel Motion /N
58
KLASSE O/O Elcykler
#18 Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
76
#339 Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
64
#352 Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
42
KLASSE P/P Forælder og barn
#10 Bent K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Thomas K. Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /P
40
#50 Poul Eskelund, Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund, Ribe Cycle Club /P
29
#315 Jens Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /P
34
#323 Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion /P
28
#391 Marcus Klindt, Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt, Rødekro Cycle Club /P
31