Gå til

Startliste afdeling 1

TID BANER OG HOLD
Kl. 10:00 Kl. 10:00
BANE 1
#2
#2
Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#4
#4
Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 3
#45
#45
Henrik Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jacob Jalving, Vejle Cykel Motion
BANE 4
#3
#3
Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense
Kl. 10:01 Kl. 10:01
BANE 1
#145
#145
Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
BANE 2
#323
#323
Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#207
#207
Tomas Valling, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
BANE 4
#5
#5
Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Kl. 10:02 Kl. 10:02
BANE 1
#307
#307
Mogens L. Jessen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
BANE 2
#64
#64
Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
BANE 3
#6
#6
Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Brian Skinnerup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 4
#301
#301
Jeanette Borch Lind, Billund Cykelmotion
Ulla Tronborg Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:03 Kl. 10:03
BANE 1
#306
#306
Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
BANE 2
#350
#350
John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
BANE 3
#390
#390
Claus Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Thomas Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 4
#310
#310
Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:04 Kl. 10:04
BANE 1
#250
#250
Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 2
#345
#345
Flemming Rasmussen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#90
#90
Carsten Nommensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 4
#328
#328
Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:05 Kl. 10:05
BANE 1
#338
#338
Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
BANE 2
#25
#25
Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#42
#42
Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 4
#22
#22
Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:06 Kl. 10:06
BANE 1
#318
#318
Heine Rasmussen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Hardy Mackenhauer, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#11
#11
Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#351
#351
Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#40
#40
Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek Sørensen, Billund Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:07 Kl. 10:07
BANE 1
#317
#317
Knud Peder Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#391
#391
Marcus Klindt, Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt, Rødekro Cycle Club
BANE 3
#360
#360
Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#392
#392
Litta Lauth, Vejle Cykel Motion
Susanne Jensen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kl. 10:08 Kl. 10:08
BANE 1
#325
#325
Flemming Madsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Henning Been, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#381
#381
Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 3
#178
#178
Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#362
#362
Hanne Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Mette Refslund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:09 Kl. 10:09
BANE 1
#331
#331
Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#112
#112
Tommy Perez, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jan Stephansen, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 3
#334
#334
Gitte Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub
Sven Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#26
#26
Klaus Høiberg, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Kristian Hejse, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Kl. 10:10 Kl. 10:10
BANE 1
#15
#15
Anya Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#326
#326
Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Henrik Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 3
#34
#34
Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#353
#353
Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Kl. 10:11 Kl. 10:11
BANE 1
#316
#316
Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#342
#342
Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#321
#321
Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
René Høegh Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#19
#19
Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Kl. 10:12 Kl. 10:12
BANE 1
#324
#324
Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 2
#99
#99
Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#352
#352
Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#181
#181
Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kl. 10:13 Kl. 10:13
BANE 1
#359
#359
Gitte Rueløkke Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Rueløkke Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#33
#33
Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Bech-Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#339
#339
Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#304
#304
Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club
Kl. 10:14 Kl. 10:14
BANE 1
#23
#23
Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#382
#382
Kenneth Due Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Michael Due Nielsen, Vejle Cykel Motion
BANE 3
#30
#30
Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Henrik Salomon, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#337
#337
Helle Stougård, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Dorte Schmidt, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:15 Kl. 10:15
BANE 1
#356
#356
Gerhard Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Claes Ø. Larsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#24
#24
Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#320
#320
Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#120
#120
Ivan Strandberg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Lars Henriksen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:16 Kl. 10:16
BANE 1
#361
#361
Steen Vestergård, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#7
#7
Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 3
#18
#18
Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#8
#8
Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:17 Kl. 10:17
BANE 1
#373
#373
Sidsel Hald Rahlf, Odense Orienteringsklub
Peter Bjødstrup Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#50
#50
Poul Eskelund, Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 3
#343
#343
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#20
#20
Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:18 Kl. 10:18
BANE 1
#240
#240
Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#111
#111
Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 3
#28
#28
Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#118
#118
Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Kl. 10:19 Kl. 10:19
BANE 1
#340
#340
Stine Bjerrum Møller, Fredericia Cycle Club
Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 2
#101
#101
Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 3
#199
#199
Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Claus Krum, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 4
#74
#74
Charlotte Boye, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Louise Lyneborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Kl. 10:20 Kl. 10:20
BANE 1
#371
#371
Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 2
#102
#102
Thomas Sigurdsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jannik Sørensen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 3
#346
#346
Frank Hedegaard, Team Egtved
Lars Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 4
#203
#203
Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club
Kl. 10:21 Kl. 10:21
BANE 1
#311
#311
Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#222
#222
Finn Roy, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#344
#344
Thomas Meyer, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Raymond Sindholdt, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 4
#329
#329
Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Kl. 10:22 Kl. 10:22
BANE 1
#47
#47
Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Petersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
BANE 2
#332
#332
Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 3
#348
#348
Thomas Bargum, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 4
#333
#333
Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:23 Kl. 10:23
BANE 1
#313
#313
Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#14
#14
Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Mogens Sten, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#349
#349
Peter Brøndsholm, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Niels-Erik Tækker Pedersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 4
#388
#388
Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Joshua Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:24 Kl. 10:24
BANE 1
#105
#105
Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#246
#246
Ole K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kim Lambæk, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#380
#380
Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters
BANE 4
#364
#364
Jesper Ploug Petersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Lasse Bank Petersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kl. 10:25 Kl. 10:25
BANE 1
#77
#77
Alonso Conde, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Grethe Christensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#315
#315
Jens Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#302
#302
Mads Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Milert, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 4
#206
#206
Søren Flø Larsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peter Moos Junker, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:26 Kl. 10:26
BANE 1
#303
#303
Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Nils Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#27
#27
Tommy Kryger, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#88
#88
Søren Vingum Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 4
#123
#123
Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Kl. 10:27 Kl. 10:27
BANE 1
#202
#202
Inge Dall, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Esben Madsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#126
#126
Niels Westergaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
René Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#16
#16
Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 4
#330
#330
Jørn Lang, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
Lars Liebmann Mortensen, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
Kl. 10:28 Kl. 10:28
BANE 1
#336
#336
Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#10
#10
Bent K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Thomas K. Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#305
#305
Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#372
#372
Linda Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:29 Kl. 10:29
BANE 1
#363
#363
Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#65
#65
Jens Christian Tambjerg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Mikael Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#377
#377
Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Henrik Grønvall, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 4
#300
#300
Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:30 Kl. 10:30
BANE 1
#131
#131
Svenne Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club
Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 2
#66
#66
Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#347
#347
Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club
BANE 4
#100
#100
Ryan Kærgaard, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:31 Kl. 10:31
BANE 1
#357
#357
Daniel Laporte, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peer Christensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 2
#9
#9
John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 3
#54
#54
Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 4
#60
#60
Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:32 Kl. 10:32
BANE 1
#354
#354
Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 2
#12
#12
Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#125
#125
Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 4
#376
#376
Magnus Malling, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Ronny Sonne, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kl. 10:33 Kl. 10:33
BANE 1
#389
#389
Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 2
#358
#358
Søren Lundby, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kim Kallesøe, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#13
#13
Poul Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 4
#374
#374
Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kl. 10:34 Kl. 10:34
BANE 1
#319
#319
Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense
BANE 2
#375
#375
Per Kyhe, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Brian Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 3
#335
#335
Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 4
#378
#378
Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kl. 10:35 Kl. 10:35
BANE 1
#312
#312
Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 2
#379
#379
Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 3
#160
#160
Arne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Susanne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 4
#133
#133
Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Kl. 10:36 Kl. 10:36
BANE 1
#21
#21
Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#114
#114
Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 3
#370
#370
Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 4
#44
#44
Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Kl. 10:37 Kl. 10:37
BANE 1
#341
#341
Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#216
#216
Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 3
#38
#38
Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion
BANE 4
#140
#140
Jørgen Skov Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Brian Heine Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
Kl. 10:38 Kl. 10:38
BANE 1
#365
#365
Nina Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#314
#314
Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 3
#37
#37
Brian Kirkegaard, Bramming Motion
John Nicolaisen, Bramming Motion
BANE 4
#327
#327
Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kl. 10:39 Kl. 10:39
BANE 1
#69
#69
Lis Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#366
#366
Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 3
#72
#72
Lone Fyhn Olesen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Jørgen Olesen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
BANE 4
#368
#368
Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Kl. 10:40 Kl. 10:40
BANE 1
#201
#201
Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#369
#369
Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 3
#67
#67
Steen Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#355
#355
Lasse Kruse Sibbert, Bramming Motion
Claus Sibbert, Bramming Motion
Kl. 10:41 Kl. 10:41
BANE 1
#367
#367
Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 2
#110
#110
Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#70
#70
Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#150
#150
Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:42 Kl. 10:42
BANE 1
#17
#17
Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg
BANE 2
#81
#81
Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Klaus Ilsøe, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
BANE 3
#55
#55
Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#75
#75
Ulla Schmidt, Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:43 Kl. 10:43
BANE 1
#36
#36
Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion
BANE 2
#80
#80
Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Willert Johansen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
BANE 3
#393
#393
Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#35
#35
Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:44 Kl. 10:44
BANE 1
#322
#322
Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
BANE 2
#394
#394
Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
BANE 3
#396
#396
Thomas Juul, GÆST
Peter Knudsen, GÆST
BANE 4
#308
#308
Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Kl. 10:45 Kl. 10:45
BANE 1
#200
#200
Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
BANE 2
#395
#395
Tomas Kjær, GÆST
Arve Krøis, GÆST
Kl. 10:46 Kl. 10:46
BANE 1
#309
#309
Linda Frandsen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Kristian Bork, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
# Hold Klasse Bane Starttid Idealtid
#2 #2 Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 1 10:00 11:30
#3 #3 Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 4 10:00 11:30
#4 #4 Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 2 10:00 11:30
#5 #5 Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 4 10:01 11:31
#6 #6 Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Brian Skinnerup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 3 10:02 11:32
#7 #7 Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 2 10:16 11:46
#8 #8 Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 4 10:16 11:46
#9 #9 John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 2 10:31 12:01
#10 #10 Bent K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Thomas K. Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
P Klasse P 2 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 2 10:28 11:58
#11 #11 Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 2 10:06 11:36
#12 #12 Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 2 10:32 12:02
#13 #13 Poul Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 3 10:33 12:03
#14 #14 Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Mogens Sten, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 2 10:23 11:53
#15 #15 Anya Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 1 10:10 11:40
#16 #16 Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 3 10:27 11:57
#17 #17 Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 1 10:42 12:12
#18 #18 Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 3 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 3 10:16 11:46
#19 #19 Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 4 10:11 11:41
#20 #20 Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 4 10:17 11:47
#21 #21 Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 1 10:36 12:06
#22 #22 Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 4 10:05 11:35
#23 #23 Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 1 10:14 11:44
#24 #24 Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 2 10:15 11:45
#25 #25 Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 2 10:05 11:35
#26 #26 Klaus Høiberg, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Kristian Hejse, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 4 10:09 11:39
#27 #27 Tommy Kryger, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 2 10:26 11:56
#28 #28 Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 3 10:18 11:48
#30 #30 Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Henrik Salomon, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 3 10:14 11:44
#33 #33 Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Bech-Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 2 10:13 11:43
#34 #34 Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 3 10:10 11:40
#35 #35 Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:43 / Idealtid: 12:13 / Bane: 4 10:43 12:13
#36 #36 Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:43 / Idealtid: 12:13 / Bane: 1 10:43 12:13
#37 #37 Brian Kirkegaard, Bramming Motion
John Nicolaisen, Bramming Motion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 3 10:38 12:08
#38 #38 Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 3 10:37 12:07
#40 #40 Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek Sørensen, Billund Cykelmotion
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 4 10:06 11:36
#42 #42 Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 3 10:05 11:35
#44 #44 Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 4 10:36 12:06
#45 #45 Henrik Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jacob Jalving, Vejle Cykel Motion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 3 10:00 11:30
#47 #47 Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Petersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 1 10:22 11:52
#50 #50 Poul Eskelund, Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund, Ribe Cycle Club
P Klasse P 2 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 2 10:17 11:47
#54 #54 Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 3 10:31 12:01
#55 #55 Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 3 10:42 12:12
#60 #60 Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 4 10:31 12:01
#64 #64 Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 2 10:02 11:32
#65 #65 Jens Christian Tambjerg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Mikael Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 2 10:29 11:59
#66 #66 Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 2 10:30 12:00
#67 #67 Steen Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 3 10:40 12:10
#69 #69 Lis Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 1 10:39 12:09
#70 #70 Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 3 10:41 12:11
#72 #72 Lone Fyhn Olesen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Jørgen Olesen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 3 10:39 12:09
#74 #74 Charlotte Boye, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Louise Lyneborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 4 10:19 11:49
#75 #75 Ulla Schmidt, Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 4 10:42 12:12
#77 #77 Alonso Conde, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Grethe Christensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 1 10:25 11:55
#80 #80 Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Willert Johansen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:43 / Idealtid: 12:13 / Bane: 2 10:43 12:13
#81 #81 Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Klaus Ilsøe, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 2 10:42 12:12
#88 #88 Søren Vingum Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 3 10:26 11:56
#90 #90 Carsten Nommensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller, Børkop Motions Cyklister
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 3 10:04 11:34
#99 #99 Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 2 10:12 11:42
#100 #100 Ryan Kærgaard, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 4 10:30 12:00
#101 #101 Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 2 10:19 11:49
#102 #102 Thomas Sigurdsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jannik Sørensen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 2 10:20 11:50
#105 #105 Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 1 10:24 11:54
#110 #110 Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 2 10:41 12:11
#111 #111 Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 2 10:18 11:48
#112 #112 Tommy Perez, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jan Stephansen, Fredericia Cycle Club
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 2 10:09 11:39
#114 #114 Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 2 10:36 12:06
#118 #118 Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Triathlon Team
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 4 10:18 11:48
#120 #120 Ivan Strandberg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Lars Henriksen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 4 10:15 11:45
#123 #123 Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 4 10:26 11:56
#125 #125 Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 3 10:32 12:02
#126 #126 Niels Westergaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
René Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 2 10:27 11:57
#131 #131 Svenne Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club
Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 1 10:30 12:00
#133 #133 Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 4 10:35 12:05
#140 #140 Jørgen Skov Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Brian Heine Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 4 10:37 12:07
#145 #145 Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 1 10:01 11:31
#150 #150 Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 4 10:41 12:11
#160 #160 Arne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Susanne Larsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 3 10:35 12:05
#178 #178 Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 3 10:08 11:38
#181 #181 Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 4 10:12 11:42
#199 #199 Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Claus Krum, Fredericia Triathlon Team
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 3 10:19 11:49
#200 #200 Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:45 / Idealtid: 12:15 / Bane: 1 10:45 12:15
#201 #201 Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 1 10:40 12:10
#202 #202 Inge Dall, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Esben Madsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 1 10:27 11:57
#203 #203 Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 4 10:20 11:50
#206 #206 Søren Flø Larsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peter Moos Junker, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 4 10:25 11:55
#207 #207 Tomas Valling, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 3 10:01 11:31
#216 #216 Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 2 10:37 12:07
#222 #222 Finn Roy, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 2 10:21 11:51
#240 #240 Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 1 10:18 11:48
#246 #246 Ole K. Thomsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kim Lambæk, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 2 10:24 11:54
#250 #250 Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 1 10:04 11:34
#300 #300 Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 4 10:29 11:59
#301 #301 Jeanette Borch Lind, Billund Cykelmotion
Ulla Tronborg Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 4 10:02 11:32
#302 #302 Mads Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Milert, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 3 10:25 11:55
#303 #303 Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Nils Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 1 10:26 11:56
#304 #304 Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 4 10:13 11:43
#305 #305 Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 3 10:28 11:58
#306 #306 Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 1 10:03 11:33
#307 #307 Mogens L. Jessen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 1 10:02 11:32
#308 #308 Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:44 / Idealtid: 12:14 / Bane: 4 10:44 12:14
#309 #309 Linda Frandsen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Kristian Bork, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:46 / Idealtid: 12:16 / Bane: 1 10:46 12:16
#310 #310 Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 4 10:03 11:33
#311 #311 Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 1 10:21 11:51
#312 #312 Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 1 10:35 12:05
#313 #313 Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 1 10:23 11:53
#314 #314 Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup, Cykel Motion Højfyn
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 2 10:38 12:08
#315 #315 Jens Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Daugaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
P Klasse P 2 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 2 10:25 11:55
#316 #316 Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 1 10:11 11:41
#317 #317 Knud Peder Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 1 10:07 11:37
#318 #318 Heine Rasmussen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Hardy Mackenhauer, Kerteminde Cykelklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 1 10:06 11:36
#319 #319 Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 1 10:34 12:04
#320 #320 Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 3 10:15 11:45
#321 #321 Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
René Høegh Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 3 10:11 11:41
#322 #322 Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:44 / Idealtid: 12:14 / Bane: 1 10:44 12:14
#323 #323 Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
P Klasse P 2 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 2 10:01 11:31
#324 #324 Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 1 10:12 11:42
#325 #325 Flemming Madsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Henning Been, Kerteminde Cykelklub
G Klasse G 1 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 1 10:08 11:38
#326 #326 Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Henrik Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 2 10:10 11:40
#327 #327 Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 4 10:38 12:08
#328 #328 Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 4 10:04 11:34
#329 #329 Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 4 10:21 11:51
#330 #330 Jørn Lang, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
Lars Liebmann Mortensen, Haderslev-Starup Cykelklub
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 4 10:27 11:57
#331 #331 Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 1 10:09 11:39
#332 #332 Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 2 10:22 11:52
#333 #333 Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 4 10:22 11:52
#334 #334 Gitte Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub
Sven Spangsberg, Odense Orienteringsklub
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 3 10:09 11:39
#335 #335 Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 3 10:34 12:04
#336 #336 Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 1 10:28 11:58
#337 #337 Helle Stougård, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Dorte Schmidt, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 4 10:14 11:44
#338 #338 Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 1 10:05 11:35
#339 #339 Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 3 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 3 10:13 11:43
#340 #340 Stine Bjerrum Møller, Fredericia Cycle Club
Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 1 10:19 11:49
#341 #341 Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 1 10:37 12:07
#342 #342 Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 2 10:11 11:41
#343 #343 Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 3 10:17 11:47
#344 #344 Thomas Meyer, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Raymond Sindholdt, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 3 10:21 11:51
#345 #345 Flemming Rasmussen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 2 10:04 11:34
#346 #346 Frank Hedegaard, Team Egtved
Lars Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 3 10:20 11:50
#347 #347 Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 3 10:30 12:00
#348 #348 Thomas Bargum, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 3 10:22 11:52
#349 #349 Peter Brøndsholm, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Niels-Erik Tækker Pedersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 3 10:23 11:53
#350 #350 John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 2 10:03 11:33
#351 #351 Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 3 10:06 11:36
#352 #352 Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 3 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 3 10:12 11:42
#353 #353 Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 4 10:10 11:40
#354 #354 Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 1 10:32 12:02
#355 #355 Lasse Kruse Sibbert, Bramming Motion
Claus Sibbert, Bramming Motion
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 4 10:40 12:10
#356 #356 Gerhard Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Claes Ø. Larsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 1 10:15 11:45
#357 #357 Daniel Laporte, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Peer Christensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 1 10:31 12:01
#358 #358 Søren Lundby, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kim Kallesøe, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 2 10:33 12:03
#359 #359 Gitte Rueløkke Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Rueløkke Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 1 10:13 11:43
#360 #360 Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 3 10:07 11:37
#361 #361 Steen Vestergård, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 1 10:16 11:46
#362 #362 Hanne Norup, Vejle Cykel Motion
Mette Refslund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 4 10:08 11:38
#363 #363 Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
K Klasse K 1 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 1 10:29 11:59
#364 #364 Jesper Ploug Petersen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Lasse Bank Petersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 4 10:24 11:54
#365 #365 Nina Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 1 10:38 12:08
#366 #366 Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 2 10:39 12:09
#367 #367 Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 1 10:41 12:11
#368 #368 Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 4 10:39 12:09
#369 #369 Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 2 10:40 12:10
#370 #370 Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 3 10:36 12:06
#371 #371 Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 1 10:20 11:50
#372 #372 Linda Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 4 10:28 11:58
#373 #373 Sidsel Hald Rahlf, Odense Orienteringsklub
Peter Bjødstrup Jensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
J Klasse J 1 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 1 10:17 11:47
#374 #374 Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 4 10:33 12:03
#375 #375 Per Kyhe, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Brian Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 2 10:34 12:04
#376 #376 Magnus Malling, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Ronny Sonne, Le Pedaleur De Charme
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 4 10:32 12:02
#377 #377 Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Henrik Grønvall, Le Pedaleur De Charme
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 3 10:29 11:59
#378 #378 Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 4 10:34 12:04
#379 #379 Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 2 10:35 12:05
#380 #380 Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 3 10:24 11:54
#381 #381 Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 2 10:08 11:38
#382 #382 Kenneth Due Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Michael Due Nielsen, Vejle Cykel Motion
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 2 10:14 11:44
#388 #388 Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Joshua Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
C Klasse C 4 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 4 10:23 11:53
#389 #389 Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
H Klasse H 1 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 1 10:33 12:03
#390 #390 Claus Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Thomas Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 3 10:03 11:33
#391 #391 Marcus Klindt, Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt, Rødekro Cycle Club
P Klasse P 2 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 2 10:07 11:37
#392 #392 Litta Lauth, Vejle Cykel Motion
Susanne Jensen, Vejle Cykel Motion
N Klasse N 4 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 4 10:07 11:37
#393 #393 Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:43 / Idealtid: 12:13 / Bane: 3 10:43 12:13
#394 #394 Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
F Klasse F 2 Starttid: 10:44 / Idealtid: 12:14 / Bane: 2 10:44 12:14
#395 #395 Tomas Kjær, GÆST
Arve Krøis, GÆST
D Klasse D 2 Starttid: 10:45 / Idealtid: 12:15 / Bane: 2 10:45 12:15
#396 #396 Thomas Juul, GÆST
Peter Knudsen, GÆST
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:44 / Idealtid: 12:14 / Bane: 3 10:44 12:14