Gå til

Alle-mod-alle

TIP! Rotér mobilen for at se detaljer
Afdelingsplaceringer
A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 De 3 bedste
Total
1 / pts. #199 Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Claus Krum, Fredericia Cycle Club
1* 1 1 / 1 / -
2 / 2
2 / pts. #84 Claus Iversen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Anders Christensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
3 4 3 / 4 / -
7 / 2
3 / pts. #207 Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Tomas Valling , Svendborg Mountainbike Club
2 9 2 / 9 / -
11 / 2
4 / pts. #118 Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Cycle Club
9* 3 3 / 9 / -
12 / 2
5 / pts. #350 Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
7 9 7 / 9 / -
16 / 2
6 / pts. #101 Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club
17 4 4 / 17 / -
21 / 2
7 / pts. #98 Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
4* 18 4 / 18 / -
22 / 2
8 / pts. #99 Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
14 9 9 / 14 / -
23 / 2
8 / pts. #203 Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club
14 9 9 / 14 / -
23 / 2
10 / pts. #353 Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub
20 9 9 / 20 / -
29 / 2
11 / pts. #250 Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
12 21 12 / 21 / -
33 / 2
12 / pts. #10 Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
12 22 12 / 22 / -
34 / 2
13 / pts. #306 Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
27 9 9 / 27 / -
36 / 2
14 / pts. #64 Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
17 22 17 / 22 / -
39 / 2
14 / pts. #100 Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Ryan Kærgaard , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
17 22 17 / 22 / -
39 / 2
16 / pts. #325 John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
7 33 7 / 33 / -
40 / 2
17 / pts. #58 Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
35 6 6 / 35 / -
41 / 2
18 / pts. #78 Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense
20 22 20 / 22 / -
42 / 2
19 / pts. #357 Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters
26 18 18 / 26 / -
44 / 2
20 / pts. #25 Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister
27 22 22 / 27 / -
49 / 2
21 / pts. #367 Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Knud Pedersen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
20 33 20 / 33 / -
53 / 2
22 / pts. #317 Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club
20 36 20 / 36 / -
56 / 2
23 / pts. #14 Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Martin Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
36 22 22 / 36 / -
58 / 2
24 / pts. #355 Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
11 52 11 / 52 / -
63 / 2
25 / pts. #3 Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense
27 40 27 / 40 / -
67 / 2
25 / pts. #361 Niels Westergaard , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Rene Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
27 40 27 / 40 / -
67 / 2
27 / pts. #13 Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
36 35 35 / 36 / -
71 / 2
28 / pts. #178 Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan V Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub
64 9 9 / 64 / -
73 / 2
29 / pts. #42 Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
52 22 22 / 52 / -
74 / 2
30 / pts. #111 Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club
27 52* 27 / 52 / -
79 / 2
31 / pts. #90 Carsten Nommensen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
20 60 20 / 60 / -
80 / 2
32 / pts. #208 Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
9 73 9 / 73 / -
82 / 2
33 / pts. #50 Poul Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
52 32 32 / 52 / -
84 / 2
34 / pts. #326 Niels Erik Andersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Thorsen, Vejle Cykel Motion
36 52 36 / 52 / -
88 / 2
35 / pts. #62 Henrik Norup, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jonas Vesterlund, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
20* 69 20 / 69 / -
89 / 2
36 / pts. #69 Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lis Jacobsen, Nyborg Cykle Klub
82 8 8 / 82 / -
90 / 2
37 / pts. #200 Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
52 40 40 / 52 / -
92 / 2
37 / pts. #201 Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
52 40 40 / 52 / -
92 / 2
37 / pts. #327 René Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
85 7 7 / 85 / -
92 / 2
40 / pts. #130 Flemming Lundsgaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Søren Ladegaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
4 89 4 / 89 / -
93 / 2
41 / pts. #121 Steen Vestergaard, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
85 9 9 / 85 / -
94 / 2
42 / pts. #23 Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub
73 22 22 / 73 / -
95 / 2
43 / pts. #304 Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team
44 52* 44 / 52 / -
96 / 2
44 / pts. #44 Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
64 36 36 / 64 / -
100 / 2
45 / pts. #331 Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
42 60 42 / 60 / -
102 / 2
46 / pts. #31 Finn Bay Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Leon Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub
51 52 51 / 52 / -
103 / 2
46 / pts. #144 Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
43 60 43 / 60 / -
103 / 2
46 / pts. #240 Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
44 59 44 / 59 / -
103 / 2
46 / pts. #371 Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Knud Kjær, Holsted Cykelmotion
85 18 18 / 85 / -
103 / 2
50 / pts. #35 Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
82 22 22 / 82 / -
104 / 2
50 / pts. #110 Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion
Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
64 40 40 / 64 / -
104 / 2
50 / pts. #170 Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
64 40 40 / 64 / -
104 / 2
53 / pts. #32 Philip Melchiors, Askov Mudeaters
Mogens Sundorf Christensen, Askov Mudeaters
36 73 36 / 73 / -
109 / 2
54 / pts. #343 Stinne Gry Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
52 60 52 / 60 / -
112 / 2
55 / pts. #180 Thomas Dam, Askov Mudeaters
Kenneth Laugesen, Askov Mudeaters
73 40 40 / 73 / -
113 / 2
56 / pts. #80 Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
75 40 40 / 75 / -
115 / 2
56 / pts. #349 Rasmus Palmelund Jakobsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Allan Rousing, Bredballe Idrætsforening
98 17 17 / 98 / -
115 / 2
58 / pts. #181 Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub
64 52 52 / 64 / -
116 / 2
59 / pts. #358 Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club
44 73 44 / 73 / -
117 / 2
60 / pts. #108 Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
4 119 4 / 119 / -
123 / 2
61 / pts. #2 Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion
52 73 52 / 73 / -
125 / 2
61 / pts. #122 Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Finn Roy, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
85 40 40 / 85 / -
125 / 2
61 / pts. #344 Ulla Schmidt , Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
85 40 40 / 85 / -
125 / 2
61 / pts. #346 Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
27 98* 27 / 98 / -
125 / 2
61 / pts. #354 Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
85* 40 40 / 85 / -
125 / 2
66 / pts. #347 Niels Aagaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Rutzou , Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
95 31 31 / 95 / -
126 / 2
67 / pts. #7 Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
44 89 44 / 89 / -
133 / 2
68 / pts. #211 Hans Ole Gormsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
75 60 60 / 75 / -
135 / 2
69 / pts. #12 Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
36 102 36 / 102 / -
138 / 2
70 / pts. #17 Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg
75 73* 73 / 75 / -
148 / 2
70 / pts. #41 Jens Ravn Friis , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Fogh, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
75 73* 73 / 75 / -
148 / 2
70 / pts. #59 Per Engelbrecht, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Cardiff, Børkop Motions Cyklister
75* 73 73 / 75 / -
148 / 2
73 / pts. #302 Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club
82 69 69 / 82 / -
151 / 2
74 / pts. #46 Lis Sølbeck Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Gitte Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub
64 89 64 / 89 / -
153 / 2
74 / pts. #212 Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
64 89* 64 / 89 / -
153 / 2
76 / pts. #301 Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
52 102 52 / 102 / -
154 / 2
76 / pts. #310 Rikke Brandt Jespersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Lisbeth Skovbjerg, Odense Orienteringsklub
85 69 69 / 85 / -
154 / 2
78 / pts. #333 Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club
Stine Bjerrum Mølller, Fredericia Cycle Club
98 60 60 / 98 / -
158 / 2
79 / pts. #55 Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion
123 36 36 / 123 / -
159 / 2
79 / pts. #365 Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
123 36 36 / 123 / -
159 / 2
81 / pts. #337 Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
122 40 40 / 122 / -
162 / 2
82 / pts. #19 Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen , Bredballe Idrætsforening
44* 119 44 / 119 / -
163 / 2
83 / pts. #34 Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
75 89* 75 / 89 / -
164 / 2
84 / pts. #336 Susan Herforth, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Vesterlund Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
64 102 64 / 102 / -
166 / 2
85 / pts. #369 Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
52 119 52 / 119 / -
171 / 2
86 / pts. #11 Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
62 111 62 / 111 / -
173 / 2
87 / pts. #352 Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
123* 52 52 / 123 / -
175 / 2
88 / pts. #216 Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn
36 141* 36 / 141 / -
177 / 2
88 / pts. #339 Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
108 69 69 / 108 / -
177 / 2
90 / pts. #9 John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens
108 73 73 / 108 / -
181 / 2
90 / pts. #345 Poul Skjølstrup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
108 73 73 / 108 / -
181 / 2
92 / pts. #319 Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn
44 138 44 / 138 / -
182 / 2
93 / pts. #330 Claus Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Nicklas Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
123 60 60 / 123 / -
183 / 2
94 / pts. #210 Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion
116 73 73 / 116 / -
189 / 2
95 / pts. #24 Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
85 111 85 / 111 / -
196 / 2
96 / pts. #49 Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
64 133 64 / 133 / -
197 / 2
97 / pts. #36 Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion
85* 117 85 / 117 / -
202 / 2
98 / pts. #88 Søren Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
114 89 89 / 114 / -
203 / 2
99 / pts. #47 Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Pedersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
95 111 95 / 111 / -
206 / 2
99 / pts. #147 Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
118 88 88 / 118 / -
206 / 2
101 / pts. #105 Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
98 111* 98 / 111 / -
209 / 2
102 / pts. #40 Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek, Billund Cykelmotion
114 100 100 / 114 / -
214 / 2
103 / pts. #158 Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
118 102* 102 / 118 / -
220 / 2
104 / pts. #145 Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
150 73 73 / 150 / -
223 / 2
104 / pts. #320 Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
104 119 104 / 119 / -
223 / 2
106 / pts. #39 Nina Louise Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
116 110 110 / 116 / -
226 / 2
107 / pts. #117 Allan Henriksen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Morten Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
141 89 89 / 141 / -
230 / 2
108 / pts. #374 Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub
129 102 102 / 129 / -
231 / 2
109 / pts. #377 Sebastian Burhøj, Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
Troels Nørmark Lund, IAK
145 89 89 / 145 / -
234 / 2
110 / pts. #70 Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Marianne Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
133 102 102 / 133 / -
235 / 2
111 / pts. #5 Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
150 87* 87 / 150 / -
237 / 2
111 / pts. #54 Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
148 89 89 / 148 / -
237 / 2
111 / pts. #146 Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
118 119 118 / 119 / -
237 / 2
114 / pts. #132 Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
95 144 95 / 144 / -
239 / 2
115 / pts. #28 Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
129 111 111 / 129 / -
240 / 2
115 / pts. #311 Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
129 111 111 / 129 / -
240 / 2
117 / pts. #63 Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen , Odense Orienteringsklub
133* 109 109 / 133 / -
242 / 2
118 / pts. #27 Tommy Kryger Jensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
108 137 108 / 137 / -
245 / 2
119 / pts. #38 Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion
129 119 119 / 129 / -
248 / 2
120 / pts. #312 Pernille Rise, Billund Cykelmotion
Vivi Tronborg, Billund Cykelmotion
121 128 121 / 128 / -
249 / 2
121 / pts. #316 Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
123 133 123 / 133 / -
256 / 2
122 / pts. #334 Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ole Thomsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
133 128 128 / 133 / -
261 / 2
123 / pts. #328 Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Bach Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
146 119* 119 / 146 / -
265 / 2
124 / pts. #321 Katinka Haader, Cyklemotion Odense
Jane Svingelberg, Cyklemotion Odense
133 133 133 / 133 / -
266 / 2
124 / pts. #335 Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup , Cykel Motion Højfyn
133 133 133 / 133 / -
266 / 2
126 / pts. #315 Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion
144 127 127 / 144 / -
271 / 2
126 / pts. #322 Karsten Jensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Jan Rasmussen, Cyklemotion Odense
133 138 133 / 138 / -
271 / 2
128 / pts. #66 Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
133 143 133 / 143 / -
276 / 2
129 / pts. #29 Dorte Brock Johansen, IAK
Rikke Hauerslev, IAK
141 138 138 / 141 / -
279 / 2
130 / pts. #125 Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
146 141 141 / 146 / -
287 / 2
131 / pts. #4 Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
1 1 / - / -
1 / 1
132 / pts. #234 Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
16 16 / - / -
16 / 1
133 / pts. #16 Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
27 27 / - / -
27 / 1
133 / pts. #362 Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
27 27 / - / -
27 / 1
135 / pts. #6 Brian Skinnerup, Bramming Motion
Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister
44 44 / - / -
44 / 1
136 / pts. #359 Thomas Juul, IAK
Peter Hvid Knudsen, IAK
52 52 / - / -
52 / 1
137 / pts. #114 Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens
60 60 / - / -
60 / 1
137 / pts. #366 Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme
60 60 / - / -
60 / 1
139 / pts. #196 Thomas Ralf Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Vind Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister
61 61 / - / -
61 / 1
140 / pts. #348 Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
62 62 / - / -
62 / 1
141 / pts. #123 Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense
73* 73 / - / -
73 / 1
141 / pts. #338 Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
73 73 / - / -
73 / 1
141 / pts. #341 Anja Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
73 73 / - / -
73 / 1
144 / pts. #8 Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
75 75 / - / -
75 / 1
145 / pts. #150 Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
85 85 / - / -
85 / 1
146 / pts. #133 Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
98 98 / - / -
98 / 1
146 / pts. #307 Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
98 98 / - / -
98 / 1
146 / pts. #329 Gitte Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
98 98 / - / -
98 / 1
146 / pts. #332 Morten Vilhelm, Billund Cykelmotion
Bent Thomassen, Billund Cykelmotion
98 98 / - / -
98 / 1
150 / pts. #48 Lars Peter Schrøder-Madsen , Ribe Cycle Club
Johnny Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
100 100 / - / -
100 / 1
151 / pts. #324 Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
102 102 / - / -
102 / 1
152 / pts. #363 Peter Dallmann, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Bo Ravn, Le Pedaleur De Charme
104 104 / - / -
104 / 1
153 / pts. #60 Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
106 106 / - / -
106 / 1
153 / pts. #300 Martin Sloth Møller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Marquardsen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
106 106 / - / -
106 / 1
155 / pts. #22 Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
108 108 / - / -
108 / 1
155 / pts. #57 Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club
Svend Aage Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club
108 108 / - / -
108 / 1
157 / pts. #314 Kim Frost, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
117 117 / - / -
117 / 1
158 / pts. #20 Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
119 119 / - / -
119 / 1
159 / pts. #342 Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub
123 123 / - / -
123 / 1
160 / pts. #73 Sven Spangsberg Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Gitte Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
128 128 / - / -
128 / 1
160 / pts. #313 Jeanne Skøtte Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
128 128 / - / -
128 / 1
160 / pts. #364 Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme
128 128 / - / -
128 / 1
163 / pts. #318 Martin Vad Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Casper Stenomgård Jensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
140 140 / - / -
140 / 1
164 / pts. #356 Poul Rajendran Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Per Skipper, Danfoss Cykel Klub
141 141 / - / -
141 / 1
165 / pts. #340 Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub
149 149 / - / -
149 / 1
#18 Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
- / - / -
0 /
#43 Jan Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Rikke Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
- / - / -
0 /
#323 Frank Hedegaard Hansen, Team Egtved
Lars Egeberg Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
- / - / -
0 /
#351 Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
- / - / -
0 /
#360 Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
John Erik Hansen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
- / - / -
0 /
#372 Claus Rousing Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Tina Aabo Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
- / - / -
0 /
#375 Marcus Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
- / - / -
0 /