Gå til

Deltagere

KLASSE A/A Kvinder til og med 50 år
#49 Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team /A
48
#133 Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens /A
50
#150 Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion /A
44
#181 Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub /A
47
#210 Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion /A
42
#313 Jeanne Skøtte Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /A
49
#317 Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club /A
47
#344 Ulla Schmidt , Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion /A
49
KLASSE B/B Kvinder 51 år og opefter
#19 Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen , Bredballe Idrætsforening /B
56
#20 Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /B
51
#29 Dorte Brock Johansen, IAK
Rikke Hauerslev, IAK /B
51
#40 Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek, Billund Cykelmotion /B
60
#46 Lis Sølbeck Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Gitte Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub /B
52
#301 Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN /B
56
#310 Rikke Brandt Jespersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Lisbeth Skovbjerg, Odense Orienteringsklub /B
54
#312 Pernille Rise, Billund Cykelmotion
Vivi Tronborg, Billund Cykelmotion /B
53
#321 Katinka Haader, Cyklemotion Odense
Jane Svingelberg, Cyklemotion Odense /B
58
#336 Susan Herforth, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Vesterlund Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /B
52
KLASSE C/C Mixpar til og med 50 år
#10 Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub /C
48
#39 Nina Louise Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens /C
42
#201 Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens /C
38
#212 Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens /C
43
#358 Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club /C
47
KLASSE D/D Mixpar 51-58 år
#69 Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lis Jacobsen, Nyborg Cykle Klub /D
57
#147 Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub /D
58
#250 Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister /D
53
#324 Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens /D
56
#333 Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club
Stine Bjerrum Mølller, Fredericia Cycle Club /D
53
#341 Anja Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub /D
54
#362 Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /D
58
#372 Claus Rousing Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Tina Aabo Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club /D
54
KLASSE E/E Mixpar 59-65 år
#34 Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /E
63
#70 Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Marianne Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion /E
64
#125 Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens /E
62
#144 Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub /E
62
#320 Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /E
65
#329 Gitte Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub /E
60
#339 Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /E
61
#343 Stinne Gry Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub /E
59
KLASSE F/F Mixpar over 65 år
#13 Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn /F
66
#28 Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
72
#38 Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion /F
70
#54 Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens /F
69
#73 Sven Spangsberg Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Gitte Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub /F
68
#146 Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
74
#307 Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /F
66
#374 Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub /F
68
KLASSE G/G Mænd til og med 50 år
#8 Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /G
43
#12 Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /G
48
#35 Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion /G
40
#62 Henrik Norup, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jonas Vesterlund, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /G
42
#84 Claus Iversen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Anders Christensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /G
42
#98 Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /G
37
#100 Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Ryan Kærgaard , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /G
46
#118 Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Cycle Club /G
45
#180 Thomas Dam, Askov Mudeaters
Kenneth Laugesen, Askov Mudeaters /G
47
#216 Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn /G
49
#318 Martin Vad Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Casper Stenomgård Jensen, Holsted Cykelmotion /G
38
#325 John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion /G
49
#330 Claus Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Nicklas Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /G
43
#353 Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub /G
44
#375 Marcus Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club /G
32
#377 Sebastian Burhøj, Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
Troels Nørmark Lund, IAK /G
38
KLASSE H/H Mænd 51-55 år
#6 Brian Skinnerup, Bramming Motion
Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister /H
54
#14 Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Martin Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team /H
55
#16 Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /H
52
#31 Finn Bay Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Leon Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub /H
54
#32 Philip Melchiors, Askov Mudeaters
Mogens Sundorf Christensen, Askov Mudeaters /H
54
#41 Jens Ravn Friis , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Fogh, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /H
53
#59 Per Engelbrecht, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Cardiff, Børkop Motions Cyklister /H
53
#64 Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion /H
51
#80 Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN /H
51
#88 Søren Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /H
53
#90 Carsten Nommensen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller , Børkop Motions Cyklister /H
54
#101 Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club /H
51
#130 Flemming Lundsgaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Søren Ladegaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister /H
51
#199 Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Claus Krum, Fredericia Cycle Club /H
55
#207 Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Tomas Valling , Svendborg Mountainbike Club /H
55
#300 Martin Sloth Møller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Marquardsen , Børkop Motions Cyklister /H
51
#302 Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club /H
53
#306 Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn /H
53
#314 Kim Frost, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /H
51
#332 Morten Vilhelm, Billund Cykelmotion
Bent Thomassen, Billund Cykelmotion /H
54
#347 Niels Aagaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Rutzou , Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /H
53
#349 Rasmus Palmelund Jakobsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Allan Rousing, Bredballe Idrætsforening /H
51
#350 Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /H
55
#354 Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub /H
51
#355 Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub /H
54
#356 Poul Rajendran Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Per Skipper, Danfoss Cykel Klub /H
51
#357 Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters /H
53
#359 Thomas Juul, IAK
Peter Hvid Knudsen, IAK /H
55
KLASSE I/I Mænd 56-60 år
#4 Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club /I
57
#7 Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club /I
58
#9 John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens /I
60
#11 Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /I
57
#27 Tommy Kryger Jensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /I
58
#42 Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /I
56
#48 Lars Peter Schrøder-Madsen , Ribe Cycle Club
Johnny Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club /I
56
#55 Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion /I
56
#63 Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen , Odense Orienteringsklub /I
58
#66 Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /I
58
#99 Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /I
58
#110 Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion
Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion /I
60
#122 Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Finn Roy, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /I
60
#132 Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /I
60
#178 Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan V Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub /I
56
#196 Thomas Ralf Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Vind Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister /I
56
#234 Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /I
56
#304 Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team /I
57
#322 Karsten Jensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Jan Rasmussen, Cyklemotion Odense /I
59
#323 Frank Hedegaard Hansen, Team Egtved
Lars Egeberg Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /I
56
#326 Niels Erik Andersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Thorsen, Vejle Cykel Motion /I
58
#327 René Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /I
56
#335 Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup , Cykel Motion Højfyn /I
58
#337 Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /I
57
#338 Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club /I
59
#345 Poul Skjølstrup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /I
59
#361 Niels Westergaard , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Rene Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /I
60
#364 Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme /I
60
#367 Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Knud Pedersen, Le Pedaleur De Charme /I
57
#371 Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Knud Kjær, Holsted Cykelmotion /I
59
KLASSE J/J Mænd 61-65 år
#3 Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense /J
65
#22 Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion /J
64
#24 Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /J
61
#25 Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister /J
61
#44 Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens /J
65
#58 Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister /J
62
#60 Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /J
63
#111 Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club /J
61
#114 Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens /J
61
#123 Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense /J
65
#203 Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club /J
62
#315 Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion /J
63
#319 Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn /J
64
#346 Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /J
64
#348 Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /J
61
#351 Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub /J
61
#365 Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme /J
62
#366 Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme /J
65
KLASSE K/K Mænd 66-70 år
#5 Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening /K
66
#17 Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg /K
69
#23 Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub /K
68
#36 Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion /K
67
#57 Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club
Svend Aage Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club /K
67
#117 Allan Henriksen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Morten Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub /K
66
#121 Steen Vestergaard, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub /K
67
#170 Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion /K
70
#200 Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /K
70
#211 Hans Ole Gormsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /K
68
#240 Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub /K
70
#316 Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion /K
70
#328 Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Bach Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /K
67
#340 Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub /K
70
#352 Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub /K
67
#360 Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
John Erik Hansen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion /K
68
#363 Peter Dallmann, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Bo Ravn, Le Pedaleur De Charme /K
67
KLASSE L/L Mænd 71 år og opefter
#2 Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion /L
71
#47 Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Pedersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub /L
76
#78 Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense /L
71
#105 Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
72
#145 Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion /L
74
#158 Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
79
#311 Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening /L
74
#331 Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /L
71
#334 Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ole Thomsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding /L
74
#342 Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub /L
75
KLASSE O/O Elcykler
#18 Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
77
#43 Jan Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Rikke Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
55
#108 Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
65
#208 Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet /O
43
KLASSE P/P Forælder og barn
#50 Poul Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club /P
30
#369 Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion /P
29