Gå til

Startliste afdeling 1

TID BANER OG HOLD
Kl. 10:00 Kl. 10:00
BANE 1
#4
#4
Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 2
#336
#336
Susan Herforth, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Vesterlund Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#3
#3
Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense
BANE 4
#5
#5
Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Kl. 10:01 Kl. 10:01
BANE 1
#323
#323
Frank Hedegaard Hansen, Team Egtved
Lars Egeberg Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 2
#16
#16
Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#343
#343
Stinne Gry Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 4
#117
#117
Allan Henriksen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Morten Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:02 Kl. 10:02
BANE 1
#367
#367
Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Knud Pedersen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 2
#301
#301
Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
BANE 3
#342
#342
Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub
BANE 4
#341
#341
Anja Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Kl. 10:03 Kl. 10:03
BANE 1
#364
#364
Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 2
#80
#80
Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
BANE 3
#47
#47
Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Pedersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
BANE 4
#340
#340
Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Kl. 10:04 Kl. 10:04
BANE 1
#335
#335
Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup , Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 2
#6
#6
Brian Skinnerup, Bramming Motion
Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#38
#38
Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion
BANE 4
#147
#147
Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Kl. 10:05 Kl. 10:05
BANE 1
#304
#304
Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 2
#349
#349
Rasmus Palmelund Jakobsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Allan Rousing, Bredballe Idrætsforening
BANE 4
#17
#17
Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg
Kl. 10:06 Kl. 10:06
BANE 1
#49
#49
Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 2
#19
#19
Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen , Bredballe Idrætsforening
BANE 3
#366
#366
Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 4
#36
#36
Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion
Kl. 10:07 Kl. 10:07
BANE 1
#9
#9
John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#32
#32
Philip Melchiors, Askov Mudeaters
Mogens Sundorf Christensen, Askov Mudeaters
BANE 3
#365
#365
Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
BANE 4
#363
#363
Peter Dallmann, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Bo Ravn, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Kl. 10:08 Kl. 10:08
BANE 1
#337
#337
Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#357
#357
Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters
BANE 3
#13
#13
Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 4
#62
#62
Henrik Norup, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jonas Vesterlund, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:09 Kl. 10:09
BANE 1
#313
#313
Jeanne Skøtte Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 2
#306
#306
Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 3
#319
#319
Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn
BANE 4
#180
#180
Thomas Dam, Askov Mudeaters
Kenneth Laugesen, Askov Mudeaters
Kl. 10:10 Kl. 10:10
BANE 1
#358
#358
Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 2
#302
#302
Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club
BANE 3
#145
#145
Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
BANE 4
#216
#216
Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kl. 10:11 Kl. 10:11
BANE 1
#338
#338
Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 2
#355
#355
Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 3
#351
#351
Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 4
#170
#170
Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Kl. 10:12 Kl. 10:12
BANE 1
#122
#122
Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Finn Roy, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#356
#356
Poul Rajendran Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Per Skipper, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 3
#203
#203
Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 4
#360
#360
Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
John Erik Hansen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Kl. 10:13 Kl. 10:13
BANE 1
#66
#66
Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 2
#354
#354
Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
BANE 3
#60
#60
Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 4
#353
#353
Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Kl. 10:14 Kl. 10:14
BANE 1
#234
#234
Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 2
#14
#14
Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Martin Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
BANE 3
#146
#146
Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#352
#352
Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Kl. 10:15 Kl. 10:15
BANE 1
#11
#11
Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 2
#20
#20
Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#158
#158
Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#375
#375
Marcus Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
Kl. 10:16 Kl. 10:16
BANE 1
#196
#196
Thomas Ralf Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Vind Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 2
#88
#88
Søren Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#307
#307
Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#118
#118
Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Cycle Club
Kl. 10:17 Kl. 10:17
BANE 1
#42
#42
Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 2
#314
#314
Kim Frost, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
BANE 3
#339
#339
Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#12
#12
Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:18 Kl. 10:18
BANE 1
#345
#345
Poul Skjølstrup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 2
#199
#199
Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Claus Krum, Fredericia Cycle Club
BANE 3
#28
#28
Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#98
#98
Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:19 Kl. 10:19
BANE 1
#132
#132
Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#18
#18
Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#105
#105
Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#100
#100
Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Ryan Kærgaard , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kl. 10:20 Kl. 10:20
BANE 1
#327
#327
René Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#208
#208
Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#331
#331
Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#372
#372
Claus Rousing Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Tina Aabo Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Kl. 10:21 Kl. 10:21
BANE 1
#99
#99
Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#347
#347
Niels Aagaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Rutzou , Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#320
#320
Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#333
#333
Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club
Stine Bjerrum Mølller, Fredericia Cycle Club
Kl. 10:22 Kl. 10:22
BANE 1
#322
#322
Karsten Jensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Jan Rasmussen, Cyklemotion Odense
BANE 2
#43
#43
Jan Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Rikke Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#24
#24
Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 4
#328
#328
Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Bach Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:23 Kl. 10:23
BANE 1
#210
#210
Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#108
#108
Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
BANE 3
#25
#25
Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 4
#8
#8
Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kl. 10:24 Kl. 10:24
BANE 1
#317
#317
Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club
BANE 2
#59
#59
Per Engelbrecht, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Cardiff, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#58
#58
Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 4
#250
#250
Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Kl. 10:25 Kl. 10:25
BANE 1
#48
#48
Lars Peter Schrøder-Madsen , Ribe Cycle Club
Johnny Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 2
#90
#90
Carsten Nommensen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#34
#34
Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#84
#84
Claus Iversen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Anders Christensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:26 Kl. 10:26
BANE 1
#7
#7
Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 2
#130
#130
Flemming Lundsgaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Søren Ladegaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#348
#348
Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
BANE 4
#316
#316
Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:27 Kl. 10:27
BANE 1
#326
#326
Niels Erik Andersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Thorsen, Vejle Cykel Motion
BANE 2
#300
#300
Martin Sloth Møller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Marquardsen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
BANE 3
#78
#78
Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense
BANE 4
#369
#369
Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:28 Kl. 10:28
BANE 1
#201
#201
Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#321
#321
Katinka Haader, Cyklemotion Odense
Jane Svingelberg, Cyklemotion Odense
BANE 3
#123
#123
Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense
BANE 4
#50
#50
Poul Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
Kl. 10:29 Kl. 10:29
BANE 1
#212
#212
Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#40
#40
Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#315
#315
Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#57
#57
Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club
Svend Aage Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club
Kl. 10:30 Kl. 10:30
BANE 1
#39
#39
Nina Louise Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#332
#332
Morten Vilhelm, Billund Cykelmotion
Bent Thomassen, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#2
#2
Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#325
#325
John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kl. 10:31 Kl. 10:31
BANE 1
#133
#133
Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 2
#312
#312
Pernille Rise, Billund Cykelmotion
Vivi Tronborg, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 3
#22
#22
Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#324
#324
Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
Kl. 10:32 Kl. 10:32
BANE 1
#55
#55
Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#101
#101
Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 3
#111
#111
Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club
BANE 4
#69
#69
Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lis Jacobsen, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Kl. 10:33 Kl. 10:33
BANE 1
#110
#110
Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion
Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#64
#64
Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
BANE 3
#114
#114
Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 4
#35
#35
Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:34 Kl. 10:34
BANE 1
#344
#344
Ulla Schmidt , Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#31
#31
Finn Bay Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Leon Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub
BANE 3
#125
#125
Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 4
#318
#318
Martin Vad Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Casper Stenomgård Jensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Kl. 10:35 Kl. 10:35
BANE 1
#150
#150
Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#46
#46
Lis Sølbeck Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Gitte Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub
BANE 3
#44
#44
Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 4
#200
#200
Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Kl. 10:36 Kl. 10:36
BANE 1
#371
#371
Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Knud Kjær, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 2
#207
#207
Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Tomas Valling , Svendborg Mountainbike Club
BANE 3
#54
#54
Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
BANE 4
#23
#23
Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kl. 10:37 Kl. 10:37
BANE 1
#181
#181
Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#359
#359
Thomas Juul, IAK
Peter Hvid Knudsen, IAK
BANE 3
#70
#70
Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Marianne Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
BANE 4
#121
#121
Steen Vestergaard, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kl. 10:38 Kl. 10:38
BANE 1
#63
#63
Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen , Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#29
#29
Dorte Brock Johansen, IAK
Rikke Hauerslev, IAK
BANE 3
#311
#311
Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
BANE 4
#240
#240
Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kl. 10:39 Kl. 10:39
BANE 1
#178
#178
Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan V Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 2
#310
#310
Rikke Brandt Jespersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Lisbeth Skovbjerg, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 3
#144
#144
Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#211
#211
Hans Ole Gormsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:40 Kl. 10:40
BANE 1
#10
#10
Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
BANE 2
#350
#350
Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#329
#329
Gitte Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#362
#362
Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:41 Kl. 10:41
BANE 1
#27
#27
Tommy Kryger Jensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 2
#41
#41
Jens Ravn Friis , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Fogh, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 3
#374
#374
Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#330
#330
Claus Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Nicklas Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Kl. 10:42 Kl. 10:42
BANE 1
#361
#361
Niels Westergaard , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Rene Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 2
#376
#376
Annelise MacLassen, GÆST
(Solo kører), GÆST
BANE 3
#73
#73
Sven Spangsberg Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Gitte Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
BANE 4
#370
#370
Bjarne Hoffman, GÆST
Johan MacLassen, GÆST
Kl. 10:43 Kl. 10:43
BANE 3
#334
#334
Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ole Thomsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
BANE 4
#377
#377
Sebastian Burhøj, Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
Troels Nørmark Lund, IAK
Kl. 10:44 Kl. 10:44
BANE 3
#346
#346
Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
# Hold Klasse Bane Starttid Idealtid
Askov Mudeaters
#32 #32 Philip Melchiors, Askov Mudeaters
Mogens Sundorf Christensen, Askov Mudeaters
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 2 10:07 11:37
#180 #180 Thomas Dam, Askov Mudeaters
Kenneth Laugesen, Askov Mudeaters
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 4 10:09 11:39
#357 #357 Lars Jessen, Askov Mudeaters
Anders Teglgaard Madsen, Askov Mudeaters
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 2 10:08 11:38
Billund Cykelmotion
#2 #2 Finn Jørrald, Billund Cykelmotion
Kedde Olesen, Billund Cykelmotion
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 3 10:30 12:00
#22 #22 Michael Tvermose, Billund Cykelmotion
Heino Balsgaard Nielsen, Billund Cykelmotion
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 3 10:31 12:01
#40 #40 Charlotte Friis, Billund Cykelmotion
Gitte Rahbek, Billund Cykelmotion
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 2 10:29 11:59
#210 #210 Tina Folsach, Billund Cykelmotion
Charlotte Honoré Ehmsen, Billund Cykelmotion
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 1 10:23 11:53
#312 #312 Pernille Rise, Billund Cykelmotion
Vivi Tronborg, Billund Cykelmotion
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 2 10:31 12:01
#315 #315 Brian Knudsen, Billund Cykelmotion
Mogens Rosenkilde, Billund Cykelmotion
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 3 10:29 11:59
#332 #332 Morten Vilhelm, Billund Cykelmotion
Bent Thomassen, Billund Cykelmotion
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 2 10:30 12:00
#369 #369 Jannie Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
Mille Søgaard, Billund Cykelmotion
P Klasse P 4 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 4 10:27 11:57
Bogense Cykelklub
#317 #317 Line King, Bogense Cykelklub
Sara Maria Wandt, Kolding Bicycle Club
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 1 10:24 11:54
Bramming Motion
#6 #6 Brian Skinnerup, Bramming Motion
Thomas Brynning, Børkop Motions Cyklister
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 2 10:04 11:34
#36 #36 Børge Jæger, Bramming Motion
Aksel Thomsen, Bramming Motion
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 4 10:06 11:36
#38 #38 Leif Ravn, Bramming Motion
Lisbeth Dam, Bramming Motion
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 3 10:04 11:34
Bredballe Idrætsforening
#19 #19 Hanne Popp, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Rie Moos Villumsen , Bredballe Idrætsforening
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 2 10:06 11:36
#349 #349 Rasmus Palmelund Jakobsen, Bredballe Idrætsforening
Allan Rousing, Bredballe Idrætsforening
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 2 10:05 11:35
Børkop Motions Cyklister
#11 #11 Benny Kjølby, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Holm Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 1 10:15 11:45
#25 #25 Peter Thyssen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Carsten Bruun, Børkop Motions Cyklister
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 3 10:23 11:53
#42 #42 Flemming Breum, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Nielsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 1 10:17 11:47
#58 #58 Villads Kirkegaard-Jensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Berntsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 3 10:24 11:54
#59 #59 Per Engelbrecht, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Lars Cardiff, Børkop Motions Cyklister
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 2 10:24 11:54
#90 #90 Carsten Nommensen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Müller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 2 10:25 11:55
#130 #130 Flemming Lundsgaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Søren Ladegaard , Børkop Motions Cyklister
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 2 10:26 11:56
#196 #196 Thomas Ralf Poulsen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Claus Vind Nilson, Børkop Motions Cyklister
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 1 10:16 11:46
#250 #250 Lars Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Dorthe Kjærulf, Børkop Motions Cyklister
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:24 / Idealtid: 11:54 / Bane: 4 10:24 11:54
#300 #300 Martin Sloth Møller , Børkop Motions Cyklister
Torben Marquardsen , Børkop Motions Cyklister
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 2 10:27 11:57
#345 #345 Poul Skjølstrup, Børkop Motions Cyklister
Anders Bank Sørensen, Børkop Motions Cyklister
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 1 10:18 11:48
Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
#34 #34 Kirsten Hansen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Mads Thuesen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 3 10:25 11:55
#84 #84 Claus Iversen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Anders Christensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 4 10:25 11:55
#99 #99 Michael Glaser, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Finn Kragelund, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 1 10:21 11:51
#132 #132 Niels Olsen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jes Lundby, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 1 10:19 11:49
#316 #316 Erling Bønneland, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Bjarne Jensen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 4 10:26 11:56
#327 #327 René Pedersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
Jeppe Petersen, Christiansfeld Cykelmotion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 1 10:20 11:50
Cykel Motion Højfyn
#13 #13 Ege Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Kirsten Egeberg Olsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 3 10:08 11:38
#216 #216 Kenneth Nielsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Morten Skjold, Cykel Motion Højfyn
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 4 10:10 11:40
#306 #306 Heine Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Steen Hansen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 2 10:09 11:39
#319 #319 Torben Juel Pedersen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Dinnes Hugger, Cykel Motion Højfyn
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 3 10:09 11:39
#335 #335 Ole Knudsen, Cykel Motion Højfyn
Lars Ulrik Krarup , Cykel Motion Højfyn
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 1 10:04 11:34
Cykelklubben KÆDEN
#80 #80 Per-Ole Jensen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Martin Petersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 2 10:03 11:33
#301 #301 Ulla Brodersen, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
Mette Hjelmborg, Cykelklubben KÆDEN
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 2 10:02 11:32
Cyklemotion Odense
#3 #3 Søren Lind, Cyklemotion Odense
Aage Uhre, Cyklemotion Odense
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 3 10:00 11:30
#78 #78 Herman Trock, Cyklemotion Odense
John Lunde, Cyklemotion Odense
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 3 10:27 11:57
#123 #123 Bruno Jørgensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Ole Nielsen, Cyklemotion Odense
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 3 10:28 11:58
#321 #321 Katinka Haader, Cyklemotion Odense
Jane Svingelberg, Cyklemotion Odense
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 2 10:28 11:58
#322 #322 Karsten Jensen, Cyklemotion Odense
Jan Rasmussen, Cyklemotion Odense
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 1 10:22 11:52
#348 #348 Jesper Ladefoged Madsen, Cyklemotion Odense
Per Sterobo, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 3 10:26 11:56
Danfoss Cykel Klub
#351 #351 Peter Jensen Petersen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Bo Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 3 10:11 11:41
#352 #352 Freddie Jørgensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Jürgen Adelhelm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 4 10:14 11:44
#353 #353 Martin Høgsbjerg, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Allan Petersen Norn, Danfoss Cykel Klub
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 4 10:13 11:43
#354 #354 Frank Rugbjerg Hansen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Claus Larsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 2 10:13 11:43
#355 #355 Jørgen Holm, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Michael Jensen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 2 10:11 11:41
#356 #356 Poul Rajendran Nielsen, Danfoss Cykel Klub
Per Skipper, Danfoss Cykel Klub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 2 10:12 11:42
Esbjerg Cykle Motion
#145 #145 Hans Jørgen Kjøgx, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Jørgen Villemoes, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 3 10:10 11:40
#170 #170 Karl Kristian Stausbøll, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
Lars K. Jensen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 4 10:11 11:41
#360 #360 Jørgen Tobiasen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
John Erik Hansen, Esbjerg Cykle Motion
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 4 10:12 11:42
Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
#47 #47 Erik Damgaard, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
Ernst Pedersen, Faaborg Ski- og Motionsklub
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 3 10:03 11:33
Fredericia Cycle Club
#199 #199 Jens Peter Clausen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Claus Krum, Fredericia Cycle Club
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 2 10:18 11:48
#333 #333 Karsten Schibsbye, Fredericia Cycle Club
Stine Bjerrum Mølller, Fredericia Cycle Club
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 4 10:21 11:51
#338 #338 Kurt Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Lars Sørensen, Fredericia Cycle Club
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:11 / Idealtid: 11:41 / Bane: 1 10:11 11:41
#358 #358 Ane Gasbjerg, Fredericia Cycle Club
Jens Kenneth Larsen, Fredericia Cycle Club
C Klasse C 1 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 1 10:10 11:40
#372 #372 Claus Rousing Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
Tina Aabo Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 4 10:20 11:50
Fredericia Triathlon Team
#14 #14 Ole Nikolajsen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Martin Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 2 10:14 11:44
#20 #20 Bettina Frederiksen, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Lone Thybo, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 2 10:15 11:45
#49 #49 Mette Bjeld, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Tina Mechlenborg, Fredericia Triathlon Team
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 1 10:06 11:36
#118 #118 Anders Holm, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Simon Ørum, Fredericia Cycle Club
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 4 10:16 11:46
#203 #203 Finn Gudmundsson, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Poul Bang, Fredericia Cycle Club
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 3 10:12 11:42
#304 #304 Jan Søe Dybdal, Fredericia Triathlon Team
Jørgen Trier, Fredericia Triathlon Team
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 1 10:05 11:35
Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
#200 #200 Bjarne Rasmussen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Niels Nielsen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 4 10:35 12:05
#311 #311 Leif Sigvardt, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
Hans Åge Hvalsøe Hansen, Fyns Politi Idrætsforening
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 3 10:38 12:08
GÆST
#370 #370 Bjarne Hoffman, GÆST
Johan MacLassen, GÆST
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 4 10:42 12:12
#376 #376 Annelise MacLassen, GÆST
(Solo kører), GÆST
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 2 10:42 12:12
Holsted Cykelmotion
#35 #35 Jesper Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
Anders Janken, Holsted Cykelmotion
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 4 10:33 12:03
#55 #55 Keld Christensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Rudi Hansen, Holsted Cykelmotion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 1 10:32 12:02
#70 #70 Knud Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Bente Marianne Brorsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 3 10:37 12:07
#110 #110 Boye Wehlast, Holsted Cykelmotion
Claus Witting, Holsted Cykelmotion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 1 10:33 12:03
#150 #150 Amanda Friis, Holsted Cykelmotion
Mette Meng Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 1 10:35 12:05
#318 #318 Martin Vad Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Casper Stenomgård Jensen, Holsted Cykelmotion
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 4 10:34 12:04
#344 #344 Ulla Schmidt , Holsted Cykelmotion
Lone Hagedorn Nielsen, Holsted Cykelmotion
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 1 10:34 12:04
#371 #371 Henrik Ottosen, Holsted Cykelmotion
Knud Kjær, Holsted Cykelmotion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 1 10:36 12:06
Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
#377 #377 Sebastian Burhøj, Hoptrup-Marstrup Idrætsforening
Troels Nørmark Lund, IAK
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:43 / Idealtid: 12:13 / Bane: 4 10:43 12:13
IAK
#29 #29 Dorte Brock Johansen, IAK
Rikke Hauerslev, IAK
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 2 10:38 12:08
#359 #359 Thomas Juul, IAK
Peter Hvid Knudsen, IAK
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 2 10:37 12:07
Kerteminde Cykelklub
#147 #147 Marianne Eriksen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
René Bech Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:04 / Idealtid: 11:34 / Bane: 4 10:04 11:34
#340 #340 Mogens Hansen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Klaus Wulff, Kerteminde Cykelklub
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 4 10:03 11:33
#341 #341 Anja Bekker Thorkilsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jimmy Mangelsen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 4 10:02 11:32
#342 #342 Niels Erik Andersen, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Jørgen Wind, Kerteminde Cykelklub
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 3 10:02 11:32
#343 #343 Stinne Gry Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
Anker U. Glerup, Kerteminde Cykelklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 3 10:01 11:31
Kolding Bicycle Club
#302 #302 Kim Holst, Kolding Bicycle Club
Lars Haldborg Thomsen, Kolding Bicycle Club
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:10 / Idealtid: 11:40 / Bane: 2 10:10 11:40
Kolding Triathlon Klub
#31 #31 Finn Bay Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Leon Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 2 10:34 12:04
#46 #46 Lis Sølbeck Christensen, Kolding Triathlon Klub
Gitte Kildbane, Kolding Triathlon Klub
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 2 10:35 12:05
Le Pedaleur De Charme
#62 #62 Henrik Norup, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Jonas Vesterlund, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 4 10:08 11:38
#363 #363 Peter Dallmann, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Bo Ravn, Le Pedaleur De Charme
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 4 10:07 11:37
#364 #364 Michael Nielsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Per Antoni, Le Pedaleur De Charme
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:03 / Idealtid: 11:33 / Bane: 1 10:03 11:33
#365 #365 Jan Hald Kjeldsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Johnny Sørensen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 3 10:07 11:37
#366 #366 Carsten Marthinsen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Leif Svarer, Le Pedaleur De Charme
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:06 / Idealtid: 11:36 / Bane: 3 10:06 11:36
#367 #367 Charles Mejner Thorarinsson, Le Pedaleur De Charme
Knud Pedersen, Le Pedaleur De Charme
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:02 / Idealtid: 11:32 / Bane: 1 10:02 11:32
Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
#4 #4 Jesper Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
René Frederiksen, Fredericia Cycle Club
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 1 10:00 11:30
#8 #8 Kristian Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Simon Gren, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 4 10:23 11:53
#18 #18 Poul Andersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Hans Erik Brønserud, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 2 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 2 10:19 11:49
#24 #24 Lasse Oldenborg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Damm, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 3 10:22 11:52
#28 #28 Knud Erik Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jette Vork, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 3 10:18 11:48
#43 #43 Jan Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Rikke Pajbjerg, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 2 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 2 10:22 11:52
#66 #66 Jesper Due, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Eskildsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 1 10:13 11:43
#105 #105 Børge Iwersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kurt Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 3 10:19 11:49
#108 #108 Kai Juul Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Kenneth Dini, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 2 Starttid: 10:23 / Idealtid: 11:53 / Bane: 2 10:23 11:53
#122 #122 Jan Nissen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Finn Roy, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:12 / Idealtid: 11:42 / Bane: 1 10:12 11:42
#146 #146 Gitte Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jørgen Spetzler, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 3 10:14 11:44
#158 #158 Ole Hoffmann, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Per Allan Brun Pedersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 3 10:15 11:45
#208 #208 Lars Strøm Hansen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Søren Holmgaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
O Klasse O 2 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 2 10:20 11:50
#234 #234 Søren Lund, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Jan Ager, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:14 / Idealtid: 11:44 / Bane: 1 10:14 11:44
#307 #307 Else Jensen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Grøngaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 3 10:16 11:46
#320 #320 Anne Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Klaus Bøgeholt-Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 3 10:21 11:51
#328 #328 Henning Halkier, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Bach Laursen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:22 / Idealtid: 11:52 / Bane: 4 10:22 11:52
#331 #331 Finn Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Niels Møller Petersen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:20 / Idealtid: 11:50 / Bane: 3 10:20 11:50
#339 #339 Kristin Helgeland, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Olaf Nielsen, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 3 10:17 11:47
#347 #347 Niels Aagaard, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
Claus Rutzou , Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:21 / Idealtid: 11:51 / Bane: 2 10:21 11:51
Multi Motion Assens
#39 #39 Nina Louise Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
C Klasse C 1 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 1 10:30 12:00
#44 #44 Jørgen Gydesen, Multi Motion Assens
Kurt Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:35 / Idealtid: 12:05 / Bane: 3 10:35 12:05
#54 #54 Lone Petersen, Multi Motion Assens
Niels Jørn Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 3 10:36 12:06
#69 #69 Hugo Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lis Jacobsen, Nyborg Cykle Klub
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 4 10:32 12:02
#114 #114 Claus Nytofte, Multi Motion Assens
Finn Buch, Multi Motion Assens
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 3 10:33 12:03
#125 #125 Jes Simonsen, Multi Motion Assens
Lone Jensen, Multi Motion Assens
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:34 / Idealtid: 12:04 / Bane: 3 10:34 12:04
#133 #133 Vivian Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
Trine Tangaa, Multi Motion Assens
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 1 10:31 12:01
#201 #201 Anne-Marie Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
Rasmus Jacobsen, Multi Motion Assens
C Klasse C 1 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 1 10:28 11:58
#212 #212 Hanne Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
Johan Olesen, Multi Motion Assens
C Klasse C 1 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 1 10:29 11:59
#324 #324 Irene Menzi, Multi Motion Assens
Karl Duus Nielsen, Multi Motion Assens
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:31 / Idealtid: 12:01 / Bane: 4 10:31 12:01
Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
#5 #5 Arne Simonsen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
Svend Erik Petersen, Notmark Sogns Ungdomsforening
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 4 10:00 11:30
Nyborg Cykle Klub
#10 #10 Jacob Stejner Skovsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
Trine Dongsgaard, Nyborg Cykle Klub
C Klasse C 1 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 1 10:40 12:10
Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
#9 #9 John Kaspersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Allan Rasmussen, Multi Motion Assens
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:07 / Idealtid: 11:37 / Bane: 1 10:07 11:37
#12 #12 Jacob Antonsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Søren Kaltoft , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 4 10:17 11:47
#16 #16 Niels Chr. Markussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Bent-Ove Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 2 10:01 11:31
#60 #60 Jan Brink, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Karsten Nielsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:13 / Idealtid: 11:43 / Bane: 3 10:13 11:43
#88 #88 Søren Andersen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Michael Johansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:16 / Idealtid: 11:46 / Bane: 2 10:16 11:46
#98 #98 Per Poulsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Sören Kronborg Kruse, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:18 / Idealtid: 11:48 / Bane: 4 10:18 11:48
#100 #100 Martin Hansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Ryan Kærgaard , Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:19 / Idealtid: 11:49 / Bane: 4 10:19 11:49
#117 #117 Allan Henriksen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Morten Rasmussen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 4 10:01 11:31
#313 #313 Jeanne Skøtte Kaltoft, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kristina Heiberg, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:09 / Idealtid: 11:39 / Bane: 1 10:09 11:39
#314 #314 Kim Frost, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Kim Christiansen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:17 / Idealtid: 11:47 / Bane: 2 10:17 11:47
#336 #336 Susan Herforth, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Jeanette Vesterlund Madsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:00 / Idealtid: 11:30 / Bane: 2 10:00 11:30
#337 #337 Niels Erik Buhl, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
Stefan Wosniak, Motionscykelklubben Baghjulet
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:08 / Idealtid: 11:38 / Bane: 1 10:08 11:38
Odense Orienteringsklub
#23 #23 Finn Mollerup, Odense Orienteringsklub
Niels Rabølle, Odense Orienteringsklub
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 4 10:36 12:06
#63 #63 Tommy Iversen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Thomas Sørensen , Odense Orienteringsklub
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 1 10:38 12:08
#73 #73 Sven Spangsberg Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Gitte Nielsen, Odense Orienteringsklub
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 3 10:42 12:12
#121 #121 Steen Vestergaard, Odense Orienteringsklub
Kim Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 4 10:37 12:07
#144 #144 Torben Rasmussen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Katalin Bolko Kongstad, Odense Orienteringsklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 3 10:39 12:09
#178 #178 Jakob Q Christensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Allan V Grundsøe, Odense Orienteringsklub
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 1 10:39 12:09
#181 #181 Malene Bredahl, Odense Orienteringsklub
Tine Amstrup-Hansen, Odense Orienteringsklub
A Klasse A 1 Starttid: 10:37 / Idealtid: 12:07 / Bane: 1 10:37 12:07
#240 #240 Steen Egedesø, Odense Orienteringsklub
Børge Pedersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:38 / Idealtid: 12:08 / Bane: 4 10:38 12:08
#310 #310 Rikke Brandt Jespersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Lisbeth Skovbjerg, Odense Orienteringsklub
B Klasse B 2 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 2 10:39 12:09
#329 #329 Gitte Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Bjørn Christoffersen, Odense Orienteringsklub
E Klasse E 3 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 3 10:40 12:10
#374 #374 Britta Jørgensen, Odense Orienteringsklub
Jens Dam, Odense Orienteringsklub
F Klasse F 3 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 3 10:41 12:11
Ribe Cycle Club
#7 #7 Jens Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorben Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:26 / Idealtid: 11:56 / Bane: 1 10:26 11:56
#48 #48 Lars Peter Schrøder-Madsen , Ribe Cycle Club
Johnny Jensen, Ribe Cycle Club
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:25 / Idealtid: 11:55 / Bane: 1 10:25 11:55
#50 #50 Poul Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
Mads Eskelund , Ribe Cycle Club
P Klasse P 4 Starttid: 10:28 / Idealtid: 11:58 / Bane: 4 10:28 11:58
#57 #57 Peter Søndergaard, Ribe Cycle Club
Svend Aage Thiim, Ribe Cycle Club
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:29 / Idealtid: 11:59 / Bane: 4 10:29 11:59
#101 #101 Henrik Holst, Ribe Cycle Club
Kim Jul Lassen, Ribe Cycle Club
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 2 10:32 12:02
#111 #111 Henrik Guldberg Sørensen, Ribe Cycle Club
Thorkild Schmidt, Ribe Cycle Club
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:32 / Idealtid: 12:02 / Bane: 3 10:32 12:02
Rødekro Cycle Club
#375 #375 Marcus Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
Esben Klindt , Rødekro Cycle Club
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:15 / Idealtid: 11:45 / Bane: 4 10:15 11:45
Svendborg Mountainbike Club
#207 #207 Henrik Nørby, Svendborg Mountainbike Club
Tomas Valling , Svendborg Mountainbike Club
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:36 / Idealtid: 12:06 / Bane: 2 10:36 12:06
Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
#27 #27 Tommy Kryger Jensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Flemming Knutsson, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 1 10:41 12:11
#41 #41 Jens Ravn Friis , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Christian Fogh, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 2 10:41 12:11
#211 #211 Hans Ole Gormsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Stig Jørgensen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:39 / Idealtid: 12:09 / Bane: 4 10:39 12:09
#330 #330 Claus Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Nicklas Nielsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:41 / Idealtid: 12:11 / Bane: 4 10:41 12:11
#334 #334 Jens Peder Oksbjerg, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Ole Thomsen , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
L Klasse L 3 Starttid: 10:43 / Idealtid: 12:13 / Bane: 3 10:43 12:13
#346 #346 Bjarne Ipsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Carsten Nørgaard, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
J Klasse J 3 Starttid: 10:44 / Idealtid: 12:14 / Bane: 3 10:44 12:14
#350 #350 Martin Strand, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Andrew Bridgens, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 2 10:40 12:10
#361 #361 Niels Westergaard , Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Rene Jacobsen, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:42 / Idealtid: 12:12 / Bane: 1 10:42 12:12
#362 #362 Mette Dam, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
Per Østerkjerhuus, Sydbyens Cykelklub Kolding
D Klasse D 4 Starttid: 10:40 / Idealtid: 12:10 / Bane: 4 10:40 12:10
Team Egtved
#323 #323 Frank Hedegaard Hansen, Team Egtved
Lars Egeberg Larsen, Nørre Aaby Cykelklub
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:01 / Idealtid: 11:31 / Bane: 1 10:01 11:31
Team Hovborg
#17 #17 Henning Anderson, Team Hovborg
Erik Therkelsen, Team Hovborg
K Klasse K 4 Starttid: 10:05 / Idealtid: 11:35 / Bane: 4 10:05 11:35
Vejle Cykel Motion
#64 #64 Henrik Thrane Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Kent Tranberg Pedersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
H Klasse H 2 Starttid: 10:33 / Idealtid: 12:03 / Bane: 2 10:33 12:03
#325 #325 John Drejer Rasmussen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Mahler Hansen, Vejle Cykel Motion
G Klasse G 4 Starttid: 10:30 / Idealtid: 12:00 / Bane: 4 10:30 12:00
#326 #326 Niels Erik Andersen, Vejle Cykel Motion
Jan Thorsen, Vejle Cykel Motion
I Klasse I 1 Starttid: 10:27 / Idealtid: 11:57 / Bane: 1 10:27 11:57